T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hammers of Ortenau 3.0 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Andreas aka "Parab3llum"DVogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl242Orruk WarclansAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
2. Philip aka "Deswegen"DDenzlingen271Blades of KhorneAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
3. Christian aka "c-natic"DWaldkirch270SeraphonAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
4. Valentino aka "Vale111"DKarlsruhe138Orruk WarclansWarhammeredyesyes
5. David aka "laufKreis"DStutensee516Orruk WarclansWarhammeredyesyes
6. Marcel aka "Bagdi"DBiberach (Baden)793Blades of KhorneTCOyesyes
7. Dominik aka "wado"DFreiburg Im Breisgau666Slaves to DarknessAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
8. Alexander aka "Situ"DNeuenburg am Rhein179Beasts of ChaosTabletop Handelskontoryesyes
9. Norbert aka "Allatar"DFreiburg466Lumineth Realm-LordsAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
10. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg66Ossiarch Bonereapersyesyes
11. Marcus aka "Schokoweck"DSchliengen310Ossiarch BonereapersAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
12. Yann aka "Arcane"DKarlsruhe701Orruk Warclansyesyes
13. Mattia aka "Mattia_"CHBubendorf267Disciples of TzeentchFigureheadsyesyes
14. Jean-Luc aka "Luclegris"FUhrwiller558SeraphonInstant d'un rêveyesyes
15. Oliver aka "Naxa"DOhlsbach178Disciples of TzeentchBlack Forest Meuteyesyes
16. Bernd aka "SimplyTheBest"DOhlsbach231SeraphonBlack Forest Meuteyesyes
17. Ruben aka "Slifire"DWeil am Rhein216SkavenFaukyesyes
18. Gerrit aka "Sylvatrash"DStutensee320Ogor MawtribesWarhammeredyesyes
19. Marc aka "Eszett"DKonstanz171Sylvanethyesyes
20. Patrick aka "Patchy"DRheinfelden245Gloomspite Gitzyesyes
21. Sebastiano aka "Tenchu2711"DVogtsburg Im Kaiserstuhl353Soulblight GravelordsAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
22. Lukas aka "Firefox200o"DHeidelberg582Orruk WarclansKolosseum Gladiatorsyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:5
Seraphon:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:20
CHSwitzerland:1
FFrance:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.