T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

3. AoS Eastside Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin201Beasts of Chaosyesno
2. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal189Blades of KhorneTabletop Magdeburgyesno
3. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin255Blades of KhorneWarhammer Berlin 2yesno
4. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig18Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsenyesno
5. Tim Hans aka "Hansi97"DLübow277Seraphonyesno
6. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus100Disciples of TzeentchUniBw Münchenyesno
7. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1Maggotkin of NurgleUniBw Münchenyesno
8. Henrik aka "EPOSone"DRoggentin319Grand Alliance Chaosyesno
9. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin398Grand Alliance Orderyesno
10. Benjamin aka "Der_Don"DRostock381Stormcast EternalsNauticupCrewyesno
11. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin283Slaves to DarknessWarhammer Berlin 2yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
12. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel7Orruk WarclansMiniparadicenono
13. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen2SeraphonDie Würfelgötternono
14. Bernhard aka "Just_A_skink"DLeipzig454Seraphonnono
15. Maximilian aka "Mats_Finn"DMagdeburg204Ogor MawtribesTabletop Magdeburgnono
16. Marcel aka "Cello"DKassel45SylvanethMiniparadicenono
17. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel10Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadicenono
18. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig20Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsennono
19. Sebastian aka "Kaito275"DMagdeburg-Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Magdeburgnono
20. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln99Blades of KhorneUniBw Münchennono
21. Peter Torsten aka "Eugen"DBobitz-Sylvanethnono
22. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin248Ossiarch BonereapersWarhammer Berlin 2nono
23. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden22Ogor Mawtribesnono
24. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel26Ogor MawtribesMiniparadicenono
25. Sascha aka "Alen"DZwickau265Stormcast Eternalsnono
26. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster17Stormcast Eternalsnono
27. Christian aka "Balu-EF"DErfurt210Maggotkin of NurgleEast Lionsnono
28. Nico aka "Corpsegrinder"DErfurt148Orruk WarclansEast Lionsnono
29. Alexander aka "Akarnos"DApolda434Blades of KhorneEast Lionsnono
30. Erik aka "Bruella"DDresden41Kharadron Overlordsnono


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Seraphon:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:3
Köln Ot Höhenhaus:1
Leipzig:1
Lübow:1
München:1
Roggentin:1
Rostock:1
Schwerin:1
Sülzetal:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.