T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1. Deutsche AoS Club Championship - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum6Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyes
2. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig113Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
3. Lars aka "Live"DHalle97Cities of SigmarTabletop Sachsenyes
4. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig55Cities of SigmarTabletop Sachsenyes
5. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig33Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyes
6. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig31Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyes
7. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm8Disciples of TzeentchThe Storytellersyes
8. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin247Grand Alliance OrderLudo Liubiceyes
9. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DStaig111Idoneth DeepkinDemenzyes
10. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim35Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigeyes
11. Jan aka "Simsalabim"DMünchen165Maggotkin of NurgleHammer und Schild e.V.yes
12. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden23SeraphonTabletopclub Dresdenyes
13. Marcel aka "Cello"DKassel44SylvanethMiniparadiceyes
14. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal39Ogor MawtribesDicedieleyes
15. Florian aka "Bolgrim"DHerdorf285Disciples of TzeentchTTC Hellertalyes
16. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen68Idoneth DeepkinTableTopClubRuhrgebietyes
17. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz147Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
18. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal261Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Magdeburgyes
19. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen14Orruk Warclans3TH-Hannoveryes
20. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt26Stormcast EternalsWildlachse Erfurtyes
21. Joachim aka "Jockl"APressbaum264Flesh-eater CourtsWiener Würfel Wappleryes
22. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach413SeraphonTabletop Club Mönchengladbachyes
23. Tristan aka "Priimetime"DGelsenkirchen2SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryes
24. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt9Grand Alliance OrderSpVgg Osnabrückyes
25. Sebastian aka "Ganniral"DMenden206SeraphonSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
26. Daniel aka "Skamli"DBannewitz93Maggotkin of NurgleMärkische Schlachtfelderyes
27. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof127SkavenGames Islandyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
28. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop42Beasts of ChaosDie Würfelgötterno
29. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg13Orruk WarclansZirbelnusskönigeno
30. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum56Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderno
31. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal43Gloomspite GitzDicedieleno
32. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen28SkavenHammer und Schild e.V.no
33. Martin aka "Krascho"DMünchen168SeraphonHammer und Schild e.V.no
34. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1Maggotkin of NurgleDie Würfelgötterno
35. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal22Maggotkin of NurgleDicedieleno
36. Florian aka "Voggo"DMünchen134Soulblight GravelordsHammer und Schild e.V.no
37. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen222Stormcast EternalsHammer und Schild e.V.no
38. Andreas aka "Aladana"DMönchengladbach320Sons of BehematTabletop Club Mönchengladbachno
39. Julian aka "Nanoteilchen"DHeinsberg468Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Club Mönchengladbachno
40. (anonym)-SylvanethTabletop Club Mönchengladbachno
41. Steffen aka "StiFu"DWolfenbüttel-Kharadron OverlordsBlitzkriegno
42. Christoph aka "Thinsul"DMönchengladbach869Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Club Mönchengladbachno
43. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen63NighthauntDie Kellerkinderno
44. Christian aka "Prime"DEssen124SylvanethDie Kellerkinderno
45. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum72Disciples of TzeentchDie Kellerkinderno
46. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal29Lumineth Realm-LordsDicedieleno
47. Daniel aka "Brain-Bug"DKöditz74Soulblight GravelordsGames Islandno
48. Violeta aka "Violett"DGelsenkirchen-Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
49. Sascha aka "Stormhunter"DSömmerda259Maggotkin of NurgleEast Lionsno
50. Christian aka "Balu-EF"DErfurt182Flesh-eater CourtsEast Lionsno
51. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin38The Legion of AzgorhPrivateer Poza Boyzno
52. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg171Hedonites of SlaaneshPrivateer Poza Boyzno
53. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal273Daughters of KhaineDicedieleno
54. Martin aka "Schengfunlu"DWesel-Orruk WarclansTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
55. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer69Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsno
56. Kim Christof aka "KiBu"DWilnsdorf626Slaves to DarknessTTC Hellertalno
57. Kai aka "Isst_fuer_Zwei"DMönchengladbach139SylvanethTabletop Club Mönchengladbach Upgradeno
58. Andreas aka "angry"DDortmund556Disciples of TzeentchTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
59. Alexander aka "SwOOp"ATannheim112Maggotkin of NurgleThe Storytellersno
60. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald162Flesh-eater CourtsThe Storytellersno
61. Benedict aka "Quin"AInnsbruck177Beasts of ChaosThe Storytellersno
62. Markus aka "Doc_Coxi"DAttendorn256Kharadron OverlordsTTC Hellertalno
63. Erik aka "Bruella"DDresden46Kharadron OverlordsTabletopclub Dresdenno
64. Mirco aka "M3T"DDresden238Daughters of KhaineTabletopclub Dresden - Team 2no
65. Alexander aka "Alexandersson"DPetershagen-Eggersdorf70Orruk WarclansTabletopclub Dresden - Team 2no
66. Henry aka "Kavu"DDresden123Soulblight GravelordsTabletopclub Dresden - Team 2no
67. Silvio aka "GESMAN"DDresden869Stormcast EternalsTabletopclub Dresden - Team 2no
68. Dominic aka "Grizzlbrizz"DAlfter51Orruk WarclansPrivateer Poza Boyzno
69. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg65Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsno
70. Martin aka "MrGrandMarshalOfTheApocalypse"DLübeck347Grand Alliance OrderLudo Liubiceno
71. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt92SeraphonZirbelnusskönigeno
72. Marco aka "Nexiz"DKempten (Allgäu)64Hedonites of SlaaneshThe Storytellersno
73. Dominic aka "Edelfaultier"DGersthofen185Grand Alliance DestructionZirbelnusskönigeno
74. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen59Flesh-eater CourtsZirbelnusskönigeno
75. Daniel aka "Hobbit"DDortmund-Ogor MawtribesTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
76. Tomy aka "Tomy95"DMagdeburg869Daughters of KhaineTabletop Magdeburgno
77. Lars aka "zNEKROz"DBraunschweig324Orruk WarclansTabletop Magdeburgno
78. Ole aka "LordLurch"DGroß Grönau519SkavenLudo Liubiceno
79. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau327Maggotkin of NurgleLudo Liubiceno
80. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim62Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsno
81. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz49Tamurkhan’s HordeDie Plattenspielerno
82. Nico aka "Ferenczy"DLübeck91Tamurkhan’s HordeLudo Liubiceno
83. Sebastian aka "Kaito275"DMagdeburg-Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Magdeburgno
84. Oliver aka "Wing"DDresden449Cities of SigmarTabletopclub Dresdenno
85. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessTabletopclub Dresdenno
86. Jan aka "Sekinosun"DDresden155NighthauntTabletopclub Dresdenno
87. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln25Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötterno
88. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau27Kharadron OverlordsDie Plattenspielerno
89. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen34Daughters of KhaineDie Würfelgötterno
90. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt869SeraphonTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.no
91. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim10Stormcast EternalsDie Plattenspielerno
92. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim4Idoneth DeepkinDie Plattenspielerno
93. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf45FyreslayersDie Kellerkinderno
94. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm178Stormcast EternalsDemenzno
95. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim50Grand Alliance ChaosDie Plattenspielerno
96. Joachim aka "Horny_Wargamer"DBad Schussenried382Orruk WarclansDemenzno
97. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar140Maggotkin of Nurgle3TH-Hannoverno
98. Martin B.DBraunschweig-Nighthaunt3TH-Hannoverno
99. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz89Maggotkin of NurglePrivateer Poza Boyzno
100. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln145Grand Alliance ChaosTTC Hellertalno
101. Erik aka "Scorch3r"DHof-FyreslayersGames Islandno
102. Erik aka "Helldorado"DCochem580Orruk WarclansTTC Hellertalno
103. Christopher aka "EliteElefant"DBerlin-Ogor MawtribesGimpsno
104. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt188Daughters of KhaineWildlachse Erfurtno
105. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück21Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückno
106. Linus aka "Juckbox"DKöln98Slaves to DarknessWildlachse Erfurtno
107. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler270Ossiarch BonereapersACWFno
108. Philip aka "Flippo"DErfurt298SylvanethWildlachse Erfurtno
109. Danny aka "Najix_EF"DErfurt362Flesh-eater CourtsWildlachse Erfurtno
110. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück233Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrückno
111. Bastian aka "Sca"DLübeck-Disciples of TzeentchLudos Liubiceno
112. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück18FyreslayersSpVgg Osnabrückno
113. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück82Disciples of TzeentchSpVgg Osnabrückno
114. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer73FyreslayersCrown of Championsno
115. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd67Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsno
116. Nico aka "Panzerschokolade"DErfurt131Slaves to DarknessEast Lionsno
117. Sven aka "Sveniii"DErfurt210SkavenEast Lionsno
118. Philipp aka "Matsche89"DKyffhäuserland Ot Seega197SkavenEast Lionsno
119. Constantin aka "Lumen"AWien193Slaves to DarknessWiener Würfel Wapplerno
120. Tommy aka "Cluin"DNimritz451Maggotkin of NurgleGames Islandno
121. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt19Slaves to DarknessKriegsmotteKno
122. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg7Disciples of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturmno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Die KellerkinderDanPo
2Die WürfelgötterPriimetime
3SpVgg OsnabrückKopfHolz
4Wildlachse ErfurtPurzellino
5DicedieleCipolla
6Tabletop Club MönchengladbachDTW
7ZirbelnusskönigeOshikuru
8Hammer und Schild e.V.Simsalabim
9Tabletop SachsenDerGrieche, beasti, Live, Murmel, Plewin
10TTC HellertalBolgrim
11DemenzKingpin
12Games IslandCallaidos
13TableTopClubRuhrgebieteisenherz
14Privateer Poza BoyzAlfavega
15The StorytellersBlackkTobi
16Tabletopclub DresdenPadawaan
17Tabletop MagdeburgMarc95
18Ludo LiubiceEnLesT
193TH-HannoverDarakor25
20MiniparadiceCello
21Wiener Würfel WapplerJockl
22Sauerländer WürfelsturmGanniral
23Märkische SchlachtfelderSkamli
Registered teams
24Die KellerkinderDruss73, Omios, Prime, Tobias77, hefferson
25Die WürfelgötterTanuki, Showtime, godhand, Eisriese
26SpVgg OsnabrückJonesMan, Davros, Risinng, Bossk
27Wildlachse ErfurtBrokenCore, Juckbox, Flippo, Najix_EF
28DicedieleAyZee, Spieckie, Mua, HNDRXX
29Tabletop Club MönchengladbachAladana, Nanoteilchen, (anonym), Thinsul
30ZirbelnusskönigeHansi, Bloody311, Edelfaultier, Amerio
31Hammer und Schild e.V.Duardin_Max, Krascho, Voggo, Maroccino
32TTC HellertalKiBu, Doc_Coxi, Yami, Helldorado
33BlitzkriegStiFu
34DemenzWeisswolf, Horny_Wargamer
35Games IslandBrain-Bug, Scorch3r, Cluin
36TableTopClubRuhrgebietViolett, Schengfunlu, angry, Hobbit
37East LionsStormhunter, Balu-EF, Panzerschokolade, Sveniii, Matsche89
38Privateer Poza BoyzKawaiiPenguin, Paperboy_Jay, Grizzlbrizz, Twobeshan
39Crown of ChampionsElmo76, Chris_CoC, blackbass01, Lamb3rman, Znabruk
40Tabletop Club Mönchengladbach UpgradeIsst_fuer_Zwei
41The StorytellersSwOOp, Dimmu_Golrath, Quin, Nexiz
42Tabletopclub DresdenBruella, Wing, (anonym), Sekinosun
43Tabletopclub Dresden - Team 2M3T, Alexandersson, Kavu, GESMAN
44Tabletop MagdeburgTomy95, zNEKROz, Kaito275
45Ludo LiubiceMrGrandMarshalOfTheApocalypse, LordLurch, DukNak, Ferenczy
46Die PlattenspielerDiplombandit, Montajo54, Blackcopper, Samurai123, Brofessor
47Tabletopclub Erfurt e.V.White_Templer
483TH-HannoverMaximilian13, Martin B.
49GimpsEliteElefant
50Wiener Würfel WapplerLumen
51ACWFHoernchenMeister
52Ludos LiubiceSca
53Sauerländer WürfelsturmGhost-13
54KriegsmotteKSquigdwarf


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:4
Seraphon:4
Cities of Sigmar:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Grand Alliance Order:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Leipzig:4
Gelsenkirchen:2
Alerheim:1
Bannewitz:1
Bochum:1
Dresden:1
Erfurt:1
Halle:1
Herdorf:1
Hof:1
Kassel:1
Koblenz:1
Langenhagen:1
Menden:1
Mönchengladbach:1
München:1
Pressbaum:1
Schwerin:1
Staig:1
Steinfurt:1
Sülzetal:1
Ulm:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.