T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1 oldenburger Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Hendrik aka "Prometheus129"DWerther249Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
2. Christian aka "Nukular"DSeeth-ekholt-Hedonites of SlaaneshBös adipösnono
3. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg3Stormcast EternalsSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
4. Nico aka "Ferenczy"DLübeck193Grand Alliance ChaosLudo Liubice e.V.nono
5. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen178SylvanethDie Puppenspielernono
6. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster142Kharadron Overlordsnono
7. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau310Daughters of KhaineLudo Liubice e.V.nono
8. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück34Daughters of KhaineSpVGG Osnabrücknono
9. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten117Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
10. Björn aka "Gollinger1986"DSchülp339Ossiarch BonereapersBones and Dicenono
11. Martin aka "MrGrandMarshalOfTheApocalypse"DLübeck269Grand Alliance ChaosLudo Liubicenono
12. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz43Tamurkhan’s HordeSpVGG Osnabrücknono
13. Magnus aka "MagBen"DBremen455Slaves to DarknessBremer AoS Hubnono
14. André aka "The_epic_Kubi"DBremen565Stormcast EternalsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.nono
15. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen2Maggotkin of NurgleDie Würfelgötternono
16. Henrik aka "EPOSone"DRoggentin319Grand Alliance Chaosnono
17. Tim Hans aka "Hansi97"DLübow277Seraphonnono
18. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin398Grand Alliance OrderLudo Liubicenono
19. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster17Sons of Behematnono
20. Andreas aka "Raffzahn"DBerne370Ogor MawtribesPlaynetixnono
21. Dirk aka "Sonnenspeer"DStuhr400Hedonites of SlaaneshBremer AoS Hubnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.