T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BALTIC CUP X - HAMBURG - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Sascha aka "Athaxas"DBerlin368Chaos DaemonsGIMPsyes
2. Jan aka "veiovis"DKiel409Chaos DaemonsGroundzero Kielyes
3. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg61Adepta SororitasLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
4. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe545EldarDa Conflictyes
5. Alexander aka "Sokobius"DKiel6957NecronsGroundzero Kielyes
6. Arne aka "ArneZ"DBerlin87HarlequinsHottest Takesyes
7. Boris aka "Borito82"DKiel-Tyranidsyes
8. Neil aka "Aurum"DBerlin1237Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsyes
9. Matthias aka "Vhala"DKiel273EldarLiekedeler40kyes
10. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster69EldarTEAM-Fluffyes
11. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn75OrksLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
12. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin9Adeptus CustodesGIMPsyes
13. Hannes aka "Hanibal"DHamburg178Chaos DaemonsWürfelbotsyes
14. Xanto Jury aka "Xanto"DKiel2428Dark Angelsyes
15. Martin Richart aka "Scadian"DLübeck170The InquisitionYakuzayes
16. Julia aka "Pimpampel"DRostock-TyranidsNauticup-Crewyes
17. Anders aka "GoblinShark"DKSøborg-Orksyes
18. Dirk aka "Gruffmack"DEllerbek-Chaos Space MarinesDa Conflictyes
19. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg84Chaos DaemonsYakuzayes
20. Boris aka "BadMrBoFrost"DPotsdam81TyranidsHDplusyes
21. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel243EldarWeekend Warriorsyes
22. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin92T'au EmpireGIMPsyes
23. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental245Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
24. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin12NecronsGIMPsyes
25. Kai aka "xvim"DBerlin226EldarGIMPsyes
26. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg36Adepta Sororitasyes
27. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover32Grey KnightsBreakingHeadsyes
28. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg410OrksWeekend Warriorsyes
29. Melanie aka "Meli_DG"DWallsbüll483HarlequinsLiekedeler40kyes
30. Jan aka "Jan_DG"DWallsbüll117Chaos Space MarinesLiekedeler40kyes
31. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg437Thousand SonsYakuzayes
32. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"DHamburg104Chaos Space Marinesyes
33. Christian aka "MajorUmbau"DHannover - Linden-Limmer-Thousand Sons3THyes
34. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin118T'au EmpireGelegenheitszockeryes
35. Sven aka "BournOut"DJork308Adepta SororitasOllaner Hereticsyes
36. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg196Death Guardyes
37. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen14Chaos DaemonsCompetitive Edgeyes
38. Alexander aka "Aeolus"DBerlin159Chaos Space MarinesHDplusyes
39. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg352DrukhariLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
40. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel513Necronsyes
41. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald31YnnariTeam Firebugyes
42. Jacques aka "BilJa"DRostock302Astra MilitarumNauticup-Crewyes
43. Chris aka "Septimus"DKOdense N425DrukhariAdeptus Retardusyes
44. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel390Death Guardyes
45. Frank aka "Vossie"DLaage/Kritzkow157Blood AngelsGelegenheitszockeryes
46. Florian aka "Flonco"DBad Oldesloe1635Death GuardWolfpackyes
47. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover1479Tyranidsyes
48. Constantin aka "Bonzman"DDortmund10DrukhariPathfinder Dortmundyes
49. Ww aka "Wilm"DDortmund251The InquisitionPathfinder Dortmundyes
50. Maik aka "Logan_Madmeat"DBochum142Death GuardPathfinder Dortmundyes
51. Christian aka "Katastrophus"DDortmund158Chaos Space MarinesPathfinder Dortmundyes
52. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg46OrksDa Conflictyes
53. Leonhard aka "Leoleo"DKöln567Death GuardTable(t)op Kölschyes
54. Markus aka "Snorri-Bruchstein"DNortorf-Astra Militarumyes
55. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf269Adeptus CustodesNorthland Slayersyes
56. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin281Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsyes
57. Hannes aka "barroomhero"DRostock164Blood AngelsNauticup-Crewyes
58. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow90TyranidsWürfelbotsyes
59. Frank aka "Martellus"DEmden97Orks40Kingsyes
60. Timo aka "beckerbecker"DHamburg552OrksBÄMM! Häresie!yes
61. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg259TyranidsYakuzayes
62. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg283Space Marines040 Wargamingyes
63. Sebastian B.DBredenbek-Grey Knightsyes
64. Julien aka "Slaaneshi"DHannover217Chaos DaemonsP(r)oxbringer e.V.yes
65. Christian aka "Dukemaster"DRostock1322Astra MilitarumNauticup-Crewyes
66. Matthias aka "Bademeister00"DHannover276Space WolvesP(r)oxbringer e.Vyes
67. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin7Space MarinesGIMPsyes
68. Niklas aka "p4per"NLMaastricht-The InquisitionTeam Netherlandsyes
69. Oliver aka "olliswe"SStockholm185Blood AngelsPOSAZyes
70. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp72Thousand SonsNorthland Slayersyes
71. Markus aka "DarkSkaw"DSchackendorf786Space Marinesyes
72. Jan-Hagen aka "CaptainHook"DHamburg83Adeptus MechanicusLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
73. Stefan aka "Stewa"DKöln470Adeptus CustodesTeam Takka-Tukkayes
74. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf49T'au Empireyes
75. Jens aka "Bothi"DHamburg531Imperial KnightsWolfpackyes
76. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg507NecronsWolfpackyes
77. André aka "Titanhunter"DHamburg1400Space WolvesWolfpackyes
78. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel184T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielyes
79. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam8HarlequinsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
80. Sebastian aka "Khaltesh"DSandhausen808NecronsTeam Firebugyes
81. Sebastian aka "Sic_arius"DFalkensee271Chaos KnightsGIMPsyes
82. Ben aka "CountGermaine"DKöln296NecronsTable(t)op Kölschyes
83. Dennis aka "Denni"DHamburg357Chaos Space MarinesYakuzayes
84. Jan aka "Jup"DDüsseldorf326Grey KnightsFirstbloodyes
85. Pascal aka "MousePAT"DSolingen194T'au Empire(B)etriebs(S)ystem (K)alamariyes
86. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal187EldarBSK - Chapter FreSveyes
87. Dominik aka "DodoVogel"DSankt Georgen im Schwarzwald371Grey Knightsyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
88. Stefan aka "Muhaha"DEttlingen225OrksExcubito Tabletopno
89. Raphael aka "Big40MaC"DMünster248Thousand SonsEternal Warriorsno
90. Kevin aka "DarkSkaven"DBrekendorf128Genestealer CultsNorthland Slayersno
91. Daniel aka "Danny_S"DBerlin132Chaos KnightsHDplusno
92. Sebastian aka "Schaedelherrscher"DAasbüttel1426Chaos Space MarinesDer BUNDno
93. Johannes aka "Plexx"DKiel319EldarWeekend Warriorsno
94. Alexander aka "DemonicTutor"DBad Bramstedt-Dark AngelsWeekend Warriorsno
95. Ralf aka "Erik_Finstermoor"DLingenfeld591Thousand SonsTeam Firebugno
96. (anonym)-Adepta SororitasGIMPsno
97. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta22Necrons40Kingsno
98. Pascal aka "NameWasTaken"DHamburg-Adeptus Mechanicusno
99. David aka "Davit"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf100OrksLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
100. Dominik aka "bounce"DBurgwedel236Adepta Sororitasno
101. Gregor aka "Schwatten"DOberhausen15HarlequinsIron Gate Gamersno
102. Robert aka "Robsen"DHamburg715EldarRaumpatrouilleno
103. Juan aka "Exodus-"DHamburg107Space MarinesBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGno
104. Jan aka "Brummie"DHamburg407Blood AngelsFirst and Onlyno
105. Dennis aka "Skeptic"DTrebur52Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggerno
106. Kevin aka "madenburg"DKarlsruhe763Thousand SonsExcubito Tabletopno
107. Sascha aka "sash9r"DOverath569Harlequinsno
108. Florian aka "Flex-f"DElmshorn563Space Wolvesno
109. Oliver aka "Flair4live"DErfurt284Adepta SororitasTeam Erfurtno
110. Ivo aka "Macul3"DErfurt152NecronsTeam Erfurtno
111. Philipp aka "King"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck601Adeptus CustodesBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
112. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen206NecronsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
113. Gracjan aka "Der_Unaussprechliche"DBremen1210Tyranidsno
114. Alexander aka "Kapow"DHenstedt-Ulzburg219Grey KnightsAlmost Decent Wargamingno
115. Sascha aka "Sascha76"DEllerau354Drukharino
116. Marc aka "RAPTOR78"DGarstedt1270EldarHeadcrashno
117. Paul aka "Katzeneinhorn"DZülow916Thousand SonsWürfelbotsno
118. Quentin aka "Rags"DRostock287Eldarno
119. Danilo aka "Hustow"DVierow116Adeptus CustodesGelegenheitszockerno
120. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin220Chaos KnightsPOSAZno
121. Nikolai aka "Panta"DBerlin323NecronsPOSAZno
122. Frank aka "sreB"DBerlin112EldarPOSAZno
123. Matthias aka "Monty"DEmden246Adeptus MechanicusOstfriesischer Tabletopvereinno
124. Michael aka "NukaCola"DBerlin88Adepta SororitasPOSAZno
125. Philip aka "phizzuela"DKöln819Adepta SororitasTable(t)op Kölschno
126. Thomas aka "hothail"DLandshut291Chaos Space MarinesGeile Fickerno
127. Tim aka "Jarl"DOberhausen210Space WolvesIron Gate Gamersno
128. Christian aka "Ineloki"DStade408Space WolvesBÄMM! Häresie!no
129. Frank aka "MrPain"DHamburg419Adepta SororitasNo Payne No Gameno
130. Gordon aka "Hasho"DUetze35EldarP(r)oxbringer e.V.no
131. (anonym)-OrksBreakingHeadsno
132. Frederik aka "derfred"DBerlin428YnnariBreakingHeadsno
133. Marcus aka "Lord_Asurmen"DBerlin1753NecronsGIMPsno
134. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin586Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsno
135. Sebastian aka "bas22"DDortmund212Adeptus CustodesPathfinder Dortmundno
136. Niklas aka "Safti"DKöln335Thousand Sonsno
137. Robert aka "Darth_Horus"DHamburg1711Chaos Knightsno
138. John aka "Xelllos"DHamburg2112Necronsno
139. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz1TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
140. Jan aka "LordVulkan"DHamburg3499Death Guardno
141. Nader aka "Magdaleus"DStrausberg91Grey KnightsGIMPsno
142. Gerome aka "Russson"DHamburg244Chaos Space Marinesno


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Space Marines:8
Chaos Daemons:6
Death Guard:6
Eldar:6
Necrons:6
Orks:6
Tyranids:6
T'au Empire:5
Grey Knights:4
Adepta Sororitas:3
Adeptus Custodes:3
Astra Militarum:3
Blood Angels:3
Drukhari:3
Harlequins:3
Space Marines:3
The Inquisition:3
Thousand Sons:3
Space Wolves:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Knights:1
Dark Angels:1
Imperial Knights:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:83
DKDenmark:2
NLNetherlands:1
SSweden:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.