T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Winterclash 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover37Empire of SonnstahlWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesno
2. Daniel aka "Herby"DGanderkesee10Ogre KhansDie Deichgrafenyesno
3. Jan aka "Gwydion"DHamburg21Highborn ElvesSeaport Raidersyesno
4. Oliver aka "Comandante"DHamburg118Sylvan ElvesWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesno
5. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle5The Vermin SwarmTeam Oldschoolyesno
6. Kai aka "Kaius"DLübeck277Warriors of the Dark Godslaser sharksyesno
7. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck59Empire of Sonnstahllaser sharksyesno
8. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg26Undying DynastiesSeaport Raidersyesno
9. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel42Ogre KhansNorthland Slayersyesno
10. David aka "Lissi"DGanderkesee3Kingdom of EquitaineDie Deichgrafenyesno
11. Martin aka "Bersy"DParchim119ÅsklandersTeam Fassungslosyesno
12. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde55Dwarven HoldsNorthland Slayersyesno
13. Lars aka "Larsemann"DLehrte24Ogre KhansBeer&Diceyesno
14. Björn aka "Cold-blooded"DRostock309Saurian AncientsA Song of Ass and Fireyesno
15. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel41Daemon Legionsyesno
16. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee76Orcs and GoblinsDie Deichgrafinyesno
17. Corado aka "GZALimTraining"DHarsefeld53Highborn ElvesSeaport Raidersyesno
18. Jonas aka "grossmaul2130"DHamburg63Kingdom of EquitaineSeaport Raidersyesno
19. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover17Saurian AncientsWardogs Hannoveryesno
20. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel2Saurian Ancientsyesno
21. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg68The Vermin SwarmTeam Oldschoolyesno
22. Marc aka "RagnaroekHH"DHamburg96Undying DynastiesTTSyesno
23. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Vampire CovenantTeam Oldschoolyesno
24. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle45Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Oldschoolyesno
25. Julian aka "JJ_ulu"DBerlin200Dwarven Holdsyesno
26. Maurice aka "Terrorpie"DParchim121Saurian AncientsTeam Fassungslosyesno
27. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn89Vampire CovenantGepflegt auf´s Maulyesno
28. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg74Orcs and GoblinsSeaport Raidersyesno
29. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Kingdom of EquitaineEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
30. Wolfgang aka "Jason-Flaich"DBuxtehude-Warriors of the Dark GodsSeaport Raidersyesno
31. Valentin aka "the_shining"DBerlin179Beast HerdsTeam Exil-Tiroleryesno
32. (anonym)-Infernal Dwarvesyesno


Distribution of Armies
Saurian Ancients:4
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Ogre Khans:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Dwarven Holds:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Highborn Elves:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Åsklanders:1
Beast Herds:1
Daemon Legions:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:6
Ganderkesee:3
Kiel:3
Berlin:2
Celle:2
Hannover:2
Parchim:2
Bad Zwischenahn:1
Buxtehude:1
Eckernförde:1
Harsefeld:1
Lehrte:1
Lübeck:1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
Oldenburg:1
Rostock:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.