T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

VIII. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück55Daughters of KhaineSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
2. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig22Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsenyesno
3. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück142Orruk WarclansSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
4. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine23Grand Alliance ChaosSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
5. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen45NighthauntDie Kellerkinderyesno
6. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen48Kharadron OverlordsDie Würfelgötteryesno
7. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund78Tamurkhan’s HordeSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
8. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel13SkavenMiniparadiceyesno
9. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz16SkavenSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
10. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg4Gloomspite GitzSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
11. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel8Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyesno
12. Simon aka "TheGOAT"D-Beasts of Chaosyesno
13. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum28Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyesno
14. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten106Hedonites of SlaaneshWürfelgötteryesno
15. Christian aka "Dulumin"DVelen262Beasts of ChaosWürfelgötteryesno
16. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen201Soulblight GravelordsWürfelgötteryesno
17. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum20NighthauntWürfelgötteryesno
18. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DTroisdorf11Idoneth DeepkinDie Würfelgötteryesno
19. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum7Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
20. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen3Maggotkin of NurgleWürfelgötteryesno
21. Florian aka "OlfAwok"DGoldenstedt534Gloomspite GitzSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
22. Wippo aka "MrSalamander"DDortmund228SeraphonWürfelgötteryesno
23. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1FyreslayersWürfelgötteryesno
24. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel2Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyesno
25. Lars aka "Rautenfreund"DWuppertal395Ossiarch BonereapersDie Bergischen Malifüchseyesno
26. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln56Blades of KhorneTeam UniBwyesno
27. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus54Stormcast EternalsTeam UniBwyesno
28. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm35Blades of KhorneDie Würfelgötteryesno
29. Lina aka "Cupcake"DHamm197SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryesno
30. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln9SylvanethDie Würfelgötteryesno
31. Christina aka "Stina"DGelsenkirchen297Daughters of KhaineWürfelgötteryesno
32. Manuel aka "Stormborne"DGelsenkirchen303Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötteryesno
33. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel6SeraphonMiniparadiceyesno
34. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum10Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
35. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig74Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyesno
36. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel5Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyesno
37. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster114Soulblight GravelordsSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
38. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück38FyreslayersSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
39. Calvin aka "Csiemers"DBelm404Orruk Warclansyesno
40. Nico aka "Feuerfuchs"DMurrhardt730SkavenSchnüffelnasenzieselyesno
Waiting Queue
41. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück361Ogor MawtribesSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
42. Moritz aka "Nekromantenhand"DOsnabrück151NighthauntSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
43. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt25Daughters of KhaineSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
44. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal30Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
45. Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias"DTelgte164Ogor MawtribesSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
46. Jörg aka "Ossi"DBochum270Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkindernono
47. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum79Grand Alliance ChaosDie Kellerkindernono
48. Volker aka "Nachtherz"DJesteburg185NighthauntStörtebeker Würfelpiratennono
49. Toni aka "HighFish"DBochum638Stormcast EternalsDie Würfelgötternono
50. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen122SylvanethDie Puppenspielernono
51. Markus aka "Kaladin"DBassum-SkavenWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopnono
52. Markus aka "TripleOne"DVechta366NighthauntWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopnono
53. Christian aka "Kater_Klaus"DLohne246Beasts of ChaosWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopnono


Distribution of Armies
Seraphon:3
Skaven:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Blades of Khorne:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Fyreslayers:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Nighthaunt:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Kassel:5
Bochum:4
Gelsenkirchen:4
Osnabrück:3
Dortmund:2
Hamm:2
Köln:2
Leipzig:2
Arnsberg:1
Belm:1
Diepholz:1
Essen:1
Goldenstedt:1
Herten:1
Kamen:1
Köln Ot Höhenhaus:1
Murrhardt:1
München:1
Münster:1
Rheine:1
Troisdorf:1
Velen:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.