T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Baltic Cup IX - Preparation - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn198TyranidsNerdish by Natureyes
2. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg216Death Guardyes
3. Juan aka "Exodus-"DHamburg262The InquisitionBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGyes
4. Jan aka "Jan_DG"DWallsbüll101T'au EmpireLiekedeler 40kyes
5. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"DHamburg203Chaos Space Marinesyes
6. Gerome aka "Russson"DHamburg322Adeptus Custodesyes
7. Martin Richart aka "Scadian"DLübeck163Imperial Knightsyes
8. Robert aka "Robsen"DHamburg884EldarRaumpatrouilleyes
9. Wiho aka "Spit_Fire"DKiel1478Dark AngelsGroundzero Kielyes
10. José aka "starscream"DKiel2474EldarGroundzero Kielyes
11. Sebastian aka "TSL"DKiel89TyranidsGroundzero Kielyes
12. (anonym)-Thousand SonsGroundzero Kielyes
13. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel403T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielyes
14. Andreas aka "Exilostfriese"DOstrhauderfehn1155Space Marinesyes
15. Tim aka "Roehlinator"DEmden636Grey Knights40Kingsyes
16. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg64Adepta SororitasLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
17. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg73OrksDaConflictyes
18. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe489EldarDaConflictyes
19. Dirk aka "Gruffnack"DEllerbek-Adepta SororitasDaConflictyes
20. Johann aka "Graadom"DHamburg425Imperial KnightsOuter Rim Raideryes
21. Christian aka "Sefiron"DWesselburen441Space WolvesOuter Rim Raideryes
22. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz1TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
23. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam19EldarLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
24. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg610Thousand SonsYakuzayes
25. Melanie aka "Meli_DG"DWallsbüll423DrukhariLiekedeler 40kyes
26. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental625Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
27. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg246Adeptus Custodesyes
28. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel191EldarWeekend Warriorsyes
29. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover39TyranidsBreakingHeadsyes
30. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg62Thousand SonsBLACKHYDRAWARGAMINGyes
31. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald21YnnariTeam Firebugyes
32. Benjamin aka "brefstar"DOldenburg144Tyranids40Kingsyes
33. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven242EldarBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
34. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen4EldarBreakingHeadsyes
35. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg582Tyranidsyes
36. Frank aka "Martellus"DEmden68Dark Angels40Kingsyes
37. Dennis aka "Denni"DHamburg585Chaos KnightsYakuzayes
38. Alexander aka "Sokobius"DKiel-NecronsGroundzero Kielyes
39. Felix aka "Neljheru"DBerlin519Grey Knightsyes
40. Sebastian aka "Zaptap"DHamburg623Chaos Daemonsyes
41. David aka "Davit"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf272OrksLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
42. Kevin aka "DarkSkaven"DBrekendorf84Adeptus CustodesNorthland Slayersyes
43. Timo aka "beckerbecker"DHamburg616OrksPlaying 40k wrongyes
44. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel466Tyranidsyes
45. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin7NecronsGIMPSyes
46. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin121T'au EmpireGelegenheitsZockeryes
47. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg386Space MarinesNerdish by Natureyes
48. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin6HarlequinsGIMPSyes
49. Jan-Hagen aka "CaptainHook"DHamburg92T'au EmpireNerdish by Natureyes
50. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen14Chaos Space MarinesA-Teamyes
51. Jens aka "jensen"DSchönberg390DeathwatchGelegenheitsZockeryes
52. Nico aka "Madsmurf"DOtterndorf-Drukhariyes
53. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen615NecronsBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
54. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg177T'au Empire040 Wargamingno
55. Jan aka "kampfgarten"DBielefeld383DrukhariLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
56. Jan aka "Brummie"DHamburg298Deathwatchno
57. Sebastian aka "Iago"DOldenburg32Blood Angels40Kingsno
58. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta17Eldar40Kingsno
59. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg513Chaos Space MarinesWeekend Warriorsno
60. Alexander aka "Kapow"DHenstedt-Ulzburg268EldarAlmost Decent Wargamingno
61. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg393T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFno
62. Leo aka "PrimeX0"DHamburg-Chaos Knightsno
63. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DHamburg-Adeptus Custodesno
64. Chris aka "Septimus"DKOdense N3409DrukhariAdeptus Retardusno
65. Frank aka "Paynetrain"DHamburg-Eldarno
66. Boris‘ aka "Skaven2"DHamburg-Thousand Sonsno
67. Dennis aka "Mok"DDelmenhorst102TyranidsBremer Tabletop Vereinno
68. Kai-Uwe aka "Kasi"DNorderstedt-Grey KnightsWarpath Norderstedtno


Distribution of Armies
Eldar:7
Tyranids:7
T'au Empire:4
Adeptus Custodes:3
Necrons:3
Orks:3
Thousand Sons:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Dark Angels:2
Death Guard:2
Drukhari:2
Grey Knights:2
Imperial Knights:2
Space Marines:2
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Knights:1
Deathwatch:1
Harlequins:1
Space Wolves:1
The Inquisition:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:16
Kiel:7
Berlin:3
Bremen:2
Emden:2
Wallsbüll:2
Brekendorf:1
Bremerhaven:1
Ellerbek:1
Elmshorn:1
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf:1
Hannover:1
Itzehoe:1
Lahr/Schwarzwald:1
Lübeck:1
München:1
Oldenburg:1
Ostrhauderfehn:1
Otterndorf:1
Pinneberg:1
Potsdam:1
Schwentinental:1
Schwerin:1
Schönberg:1
Wandlitz:1
Wesselburen:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.