T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AoS: Strategenhammer: beim dritten Mal wird’s endlich… - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jürgen aka "Bruchbude"DPeiting-Slaves to Darkness6+ Tshirtrüstungyesno
2. Phil aka "NightmarePhil"DPeiting-Stormcast Eternalsyesno
3. Christian aka "Paxthain87"DPeißenberg592Disciples of Tzeentch6+ Tshirtrüstungyesno
4. Michael aka "Rondrawilles"DAugsburg670SylvanethGreenStuffyesno
5. Henning aka "Gengys"DStuttgart670NighthauntGreenStuffyesno
6. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1FyreslayersDie Würfelgötteryesno
7. Mario aka "Durzo"DMünchen-Stormcast EternalsOMANFyesno
8. Florian aka "Voggo"DMünchen304Soulblight GravelordsHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
9. Dominik aka "Vincent086"DAugsburg-FyreslayersGreenStuffyesno
10. Moritz aka "MoStaff"DStefansberg-Skavenyesno
11. Nico aka "Nico-la"DGöppingen153Daughters of Khaineyesno
12. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd77Ogor Mawtribesyesno
13. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen227Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyesno
14. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen58Ossiarch BonereapersZirbelnusskönigeyesno
15. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim56The Legion of AzgorhZirbelnusskönigeyesno
16. Dominic aka "Edelfaultier"DGersthofen199Orruk WarclansZirbelnusskönigeyesno
17. Max aka "Pulveraffe"DLandsberg am Lech339Soulblight GravelordsZirbelnusskönigeyesno
18. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt97SeraphonZirbelnusskönigeyesno
19. Michael aka "Haudrauf"DDasing472Gloomspite GitzZirbelnusskönigeyesno
20. Marcel aka "darkangel87"DMünchen419Cities of SigmarBOB Münchenyesno
21. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer52Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyesno
22. Martin aka "Captain_Howdy"DMünchen138Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
23. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen22Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
24. Thomas aka "Grungi_81"DEmmering-Fyreslayersyesno
25. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen276Stormcast EternalsHammer und Schildyesno
26. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg20Gloomspite GitzZirbelnusskönigeyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
27. Heiko aka "Gunrunner"DOberhausen-Rheinhausen812SkavenCrown of Championsnono
28. Philipp aka "Marsupilami"DMünchen-Stormcast EternalsWeiss-Blaue-Strategennono
29. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen123Hedonites of Slaaneshnono
30. Firas aka "Anonoemus"DUnterföhring-Sylvanethnono
31. Damian aka "Jax_teller"DIngolstadt102Skavennono
32. Pascal aka "Passe"DRohrenfels331Slaves to Darknessnono
33. Kai Finn aka "NinjaBiscuit"DNeubiberg-Soulblight Gravelordsnono
34. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHSchlieren-NighthauntPieczara Bitewnanono
35. Sebastian aka "Flagur"DSchwäbisch Gmünd389Beasts of Chaosnono
36. Nikolaj aka "Scheppi"DRegensburg213SeraphonTTC Ratisbonanono
37. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening209Maggotkin of NurgleCrown of Championsnono
38. Stefan aka "B1tSh1ft3r_GER"DWörth-Stormcast Eternalsnono
39. Frank aka "Jace_09"DMünchen84Disciples of Tzeentchnono
40. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen24Legions of Nagashnono


Distribution of Armies
Fyreslayers:3
Gloomspite Gitz:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sylvaneth:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
München:7
Augsburg:3
Göppingen:2
Peiting:2
Alerheim:1
Dasing:1
Emmering:1
Gersthofen:1
Ingolstadt:1
Landsberg am Lech:1
Peißenberg:1
Schwabhausen:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
Speyer:1
Stefansberg:1
Stuttgart:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.