T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Dreieich Masters 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Christian aka "8bit"DSandhausen9Invincible ArmyDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyes
2. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern4AriadnaZebraforceyes
3. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach6PanOceaniaZebraforceyes
4. Hansrainer aka "ApokalypseTest"DDarmstadt105Combined Armyyes
5. Samuel aka "GhostX"DUelversheim-Combined Armyyes
6. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening34Steel PhalanxFeldfürsten e.V.yes
7. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen13Japanese Secessionist ArmyDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyes
8. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1Yu JingDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyes
9. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg756Acontecimento Shock ArmyTWSyes
10. Sven aka "Simeon"DBlofeld27Onyx Contact ForceOne List Armyyes
11. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen-HaqqislamHammer und Schild e.V.yes
12. Marco aka "MSP"DBonn5ALEPHZebraforceyes
13. Konstantin aka "Faith-out"DBonn23Military OrdersAchilles von Orléansyes
14. Marcel aka "geronimoacc"DOberursel174PanOceaniaBembelbubenyes
15. Christopher aka "Stomper85"DEsslingen am Neckar67ALEPHZebraforceyes
16. Oliver aka "AmishInvader"DFrankfurt174Morat Aggression ForceBembelbubenyes
17. Max aka "Pulveraffe"DLandsberg am Lech22NA2Zebraforceyes
18. (anonym)-Invincible ArmyBembelbubenyes
19. Daniel aka "Dryden"DHattersheim-Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandBembelbubenyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
20. Thomas aka "Kumachan"DKöln33Nomadsno
21. Marc aka "Falchonon"DBerlin30Combined ArmyZebraforceno
22. Jan aka "Bearserker"DWernau24Combined ArmyZebraforceno
23. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern2Caledonian Highlander ArmyZebraforceno
24. Sascha aka "oger"DLudwigsburg31PanOceaniaZebraforceno
25. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)8Haqqislam1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.no
26. Moritz aka "MrMoe"DBochum124Hassassin Bahramno
27. Jan aka "Tristan228"DHochdorf-Assenheim45Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpferno
28. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach69PanOceaniaZebraforceno
29. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DBerlin37NomadsPrussian Sphereno
30. Joachim aka "JARD"DHamburg233Druze Bayram Securityno
31. Armin aka "Abydog"DWaldems266Ariadnano
32. Slim aka "Jezzail"DKoblenz-AriadnaFiday Fridayno
33. Jan aka "Naga"DFrankfurt-Qapu Khalqino


Distribution of Armies
ALEPH:2
Combined Army:2
Invincible Army:2
PanOceania:2
Acontecimento Shock Army:1
Ariadna:1
Haqqislam:1
Japanese Secessionist Army:1
Military Orders:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
NA2:1
Onyx Contact Force:1
Steel Phalanx:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
Yu Jing:1
Distribution of Origins
Bonn:2
Sandhausen:2
Blofeld:1
Darmstadt:1
Esslingen am Neckar:1
Fellbach:1
Frankfurt:1
Hamburg:1
Hattersheim:1
Landsberg am Lech:1
München:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Oberursel:1
Pliening:1
Uelversheim:1
Walldorf:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.