T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

SAGA DEUTSCHES GRAND MELEE 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Chistian aka "Koenig_Christian"DHamminkeln (Mehrhoog)26Last RomansStronghold Terrainyesno
2. Torsten aka "Kingslayer"DBremerhaven12Scotsyesno
3. Marco-Pascal aka "Ruebezahl"DHeinsberg80SassanidsBedburger Tabletopfreundeyesno
4. Burkhard aka "14th_Brooklyn"DCastrop-Rauxel106SpanishDHC-Wargamesyesno
5. Christian aka "Gunni"DRheinberg66Anglo-Saxonsyesno
6. Frank aka "Khimri"DStadtlohn21NormansAbteilung Tabletopyesno
7. Max aka "MrPanda"NZHamilton82Milites ChristiBellatoresyesno
8. Marco aka "Obi"DMünster22PictsKiepencon Konquistadorenyesno
9. Kolja aka "SlyMarbo79"DGelsenkirchen17SkraelingsTablepottlersyesno
10. Kai aka "heidbrk"DGütersloh-VikingsTeam Schwarzyesno
11. Tristan aka "OShannon"DEssen11SpanishAbteilung Tabletopyesno
12. Patrick aka "Pirscher"DEssen8SassanidsTablepottlersyesno
13. Ulrich aka "Ecclesiastes"DHattersheim164MoorsKurpfalz Feldherrenyesno
14. Eric aka "maccy"DOsnabrück64ScotsOsnabrück wird Siegen!yesno
15. Tim aka "Peeker"DOsnabrück3HunsOsnabrück wird Siegen!yesno
16. (anonym)-NormansRockStarsyesno
17. Carsten aka "redfreak82"DLudwigsburg30Ordenstaatyesno
18. Simon aka "Metharoth"DGeorgsmarienhütte52JomsvikingsOsnabrück wird Siegen!yesno
19. Patrick aka "gevatter_tod"DSchönau151BritonsKurpfalz Feldherrenyesno
20. Markus aka "Ythor"DGeretsried44Mutatawwi'aBellatoresyesno
21. Egon aka "Listenreich"DLauterbach20NormansDie grüne Hordeyesno
22. Marcus aka "Lasse"DMünster84Welshyesno
23. Hamza aka "n00bn"SLund86SaracensScattered Dice Gamingyesno
24. Timo aka "Timo7777"DGoch6ByzantinesaiX-Wingsyesno
25. Andreas aka "MasterChiefDeggel"DDetmold-VikingsOstallianzyesno
26. Roman aka "Ender125"DLübeck109Skraelingsyesno
27. Adam aka "YesWeHaveNoBananas"SVellinge-NormansTabletopStudios.netyesno
28. Dennis aka "Descho"DDetmold-Medieval RussiansSchlachthasen Paderbornyesno
29. Constantin aka "Lord_Naton"DJettingen-Scheppach-Last Romansyesno
30. Marko aka "Tzar"SViken-Pagan RusTzar Miniaturesyesno
31. David aka "Arbach"DTrier2Pagan RusTabletop Augusta Treverorumyesno
32. Rene aka "Xarepunk"DHofheim am Taunus103Carolingian FranksCivitas Mattiacorumyesno
33. David aka "MoGel"DTitz24IrishBTTFyesno
34. Eric aka "Stony"DTrier16VikingsTabletop Augusta Treverorumyesno
35. Joshua aka "Jabber"DHofheim am Taunus-VikingsNordmassivyesno
36. Moritz aka "MrMoe"DBochum297Irishyesno
37. (anonym)-Anglo-Danesyesno
38. Uli aka "Bingoman"DFrankfurt am Meer27NormansNordmassivyesno
39. Gerrit aka "G-rat"DTrier15Merovingian FranksTabletop Augusta Treverorumyesno
40. Christian aka "Chris_Odinson"DDuisburg40VikingsTablepottlersyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
41. Christian Oliver aka "nimm2"DNeunkirchen am Brand-Anglo-SaxonsErlanger Feldherrennono
42. Markus aka "Esmer"DHamburg187Vikingsnono
43. Marcus aka "Marc-Andy"DHeidenrod68Anglo-SaxonsTT Nerds MZnono
44. Thorsten aka "Halvarson"DAschaffenburg38CrusadersAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.nono
45. Henry aka "H2D2"DAschaffenburg50VikingsAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.nono
46. Karsten aka "StormDemon"DLünen-Saracensnono
47. Dirk Enno aka "Dyrkvader"DOldenburg33Crusader LevanteOldenburger Ealdormennono
48. Maik aka "King-Louis"DGlückstadt35WelshWG Elbenono
49. Jan-Henrik aka "Urfiraser"DHamburg92Anglo-Saxonsnono


Distribution of Armies
Normans:5
Vikings:5
Irish:2
Last Romans:2
Pagan Rus:2
Sassanids:2
Scots:2
Skraelings:2
Spanish:2
Anglo-Danes:1
Anglo-Saxons:1
Britons:1
Byzantines:1
Carolingian Franks:1
Huns:1
Jomsvikings:1
Medieval Russians:1
Merovingian Franks:1
Milites Christi:1
Moors:1
Mutatawwi'a:1
Ordenstaat:1
Picts:1
Saracens:1
Welsh:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:34
SSweden:3
NZNew Zealand:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.