T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1st annual Siegerland Open - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg3Slaves to DarknessSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
2. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal30Maggotkin of NurgleDicedieleyesno
3. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal158SylvanethDicedieleyesno
4. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster17Stormcast Eternalsyesno
5. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln243SkavenTTC Hellertalyesno
6. Kim Christof aka "KiBu"DWilnsdorf555Slaves to DarknessTTC Hellertalyesno
7. Christian aka "Monti_McFife"DWehretal-Stormcast EternalsMiniparadiceyesno
8. Michael aka "Herwig"DBad Sooden-Allendorf72SylvanethMiniparadiceyesno
9. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen35Idoneth Deepkin3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesno
10. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim6Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyesno
11. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim10Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyesno
12. Lina aka "Cupcake"DHamm171Orruk WarclansDie Würfelgötteryesno
13. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm37Blades of KhorneDie Würfelgötteryesno
14. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine13Maggotkin of NurgleSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyesno
15. Dennis aka "Aehhic"DWenden-Slaves to DarknessTTC Hellertalyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
16. Nico aka "Geisterkater"DKirchen324NighthauntTTC Hellertalnono
17. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz177Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyznono
18. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin66Legions of NagashPrivateer Poza Boysnono
19. Sebastian aka "Ganniral"DMenden195Orruk WarclansSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
20. Sebastian aka "C0mm3rz"DWirges189NighthauntWesterwälder WAAAGHnono
21. Marcel aka "Hulk89"DWeilerswist239Flesh-eater CourtsDa Clubhaus Euskirchennono
22. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen55NighthauntDie Kellerkindernono
23. Markus aka "Coxi"DAttendorn-Kharadron OverlordsTTC Hellertalnono
24. Jonas aka "Valorius"DSiegen812Disciples of Tzeentchnono
25. Andre aka "MammonSliver"DDuisburg-SylvanethDrunken Dwarfs Duisburgnono
26. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford69Orruk WarclansTG- Play!nono
27. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel7Maggotkin of NurgleMiniparadicenono
28. Martin aka "Rot"DDüsseldorf161Fyreslayersnono
29. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel50Daughters of KhaineMiniparadicenono
30. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel29SeraphonMiniparadicenono
31. Lars aka "Rautenfreund"DWuppertal483Ossiarch BonereapersDicedielenono
32. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel8Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadicenono
33. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln27Daughters of KhaineDie Würfelgötternono
34. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar122Maggotkin of Nurgle3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vnono
35. Jan-Niklas aka "Erdnusswurm"DWolfenbüttel812Skaven3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vnono
36. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück203Soulblight GravelordsSpielevereinigung Osnabrücknono
37. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf93FyreslayersKellerkindernono


Distribution of Armies
Slaves to Darkness:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Sylvaneth:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamm:2
Wuppertal:2
Arnsberg:1
Bad Sooden-Allendorf:1
Bischofsheim:1
Budenheim:1
Köln:1
Langenhagen:1
Munster:1
Rheine:1
Wehretal:1
Wenden:1
Wilnsdorf:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.