T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

3. Freistaat Schlacht - Age of Sigmar Nachholtermin - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg4Stormcast EternalsSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
2. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford36Orruk WarclansTG-PLAY!yesno
3. Philipp aka "Matsche89"DKyffhäuserland Ot Seega182Gloomspite GitzEast Lionsyesno
4. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer47Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyesno
5. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig22Beasts of ChaosTabletop Sachsenyesno
6. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt184Blades of KhorneEast Lionsyesno
7. Nico aka "Sterni"DHalle139SkavenTabletop Sachsenyesno
8. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel5Orruk WarclansMiniparadiceyesno
9. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel8Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyesno
10. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim50Ossiarch BonereapersCrown of Championsyesno
11. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen67Stormcast Eternals3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesno
12. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt34Cities of Sigmaryesno
13. Jan-Niklas aka "Erdnusswurm"DWolfenbüttel-Orruk Warclansyesno
14. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar-Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
15. Jan aka "japesch"DHannover116Fyreslayers3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesno
16. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer43Daughters of KhaineCrown of Championsyesno
17. Sven aka "Sveniii"DErfurt517SeraphonEast Lionsyesno
18. Christian aka "Balu-EF"DErfurt-Flesh-eater CourtsEast Lionsyesno
19. Florian aka "Sgt_Wubbels"DThamsbrück312Orruk WarclansEast Lionsyesno
20. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt15SeraphonWildlachse Erfurtyesno
21. Danny aka "Najix_EF"DErfurt291Flesh-eater CourtsWildlachse Erfurtyesno
22. Sascha aka "Alen"DZwickau287Stormcast Eternalsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
23. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig74Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsennono
24. Nico aka "ElsuperBeasto91"DErfurt128The Legion of AzgorhEast Lionsnono
25. Linus aka "Juckbox"DErfurt120Orruk WarclansWildlachse Erfurtnono
26. Krzysztof aka "Schlangenfaeuste"DGotha-Daughters of KhaineTabletop Club Erfurt e.V.nono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:4
Stormcast Eternals:3
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Seraphon:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Fyreslayers:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Skaven:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Erfurt:5
Kassel:2
Speyer:2
Arnsberg:1
Darmstadt:1
Halle:1
Hannover:1
Herford:1
Hockenheim:1
Kyffhäuserland Ot Seega:1
Langenhagen:1
Leipzig:1
Thamsbrück:1
Wittmar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
Zwickau:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.