T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

2. AoS Eastside Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marcel aka "Cello"DKassel29SylvanethMiniparadiceyesno
2. Kai aka "Kajo"DKassel445Blades of KhorneMiniparadiceyesno
3. Michael aka "Herwig"DBad Sooden-Allendorf-SeraphonMiniparadiceyesno
4. Sascha aka "Alen"DZwickau287Stormcast Eternalsyesno
5. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein109Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyesno
6. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal258Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Magdeburgyesno
7. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin333Blades of KhorneWarhammerBerlin2yesno
8. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin363Maggotkin of NurgleWarhammerBerlin2yesno
9. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin510SylvanethTag Team Nauticupyesno
10. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel5Cities of SigmarMiniparadiceyesno
11. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig39Orruk WarclansTabletop Sachsenyesno
12. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden21Ogor Mawtribesyesno
13. Sven aka "Sven7"DMagdeburg-SylvanethTabletop Magdeburgyesno
14. Tomy aka "Tomy95"DMagdeburg730Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Magdeburgyesno
15. (anonym)-Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Magdeburgyesno
16. Order aka "Order_Hugin"DDresden245Ossiarch Bonereapersyesno
17. Francine aka "Ciri"DDresden280Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesno
18. Oliver aka "Wing"DDresden305Stormcast EternalsReckenAgeyesno
19. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig74Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyesno
20. Maximilian aka "Mats_Finn"DMagdeburg360Ogor MawtribesTabletop Magdeburgyesno
21. Frederik aka "Darklight"DHalle-Hedonites of SlaaneshTabletop Sachsenyesno
22. Tim Hans aka "Hansi97"DLübow224SeraphonTag Team Nauticupyesno
Waiting Queue
23. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig52Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyesno
24. Jan aka "Janathor"DLeipzig178Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig22Sons of BehematTabletop Sachsennono
26. Benjamin aka "Kyratos"DLeipzig113SylvanethTabletop Sachsennono
27. Bernhard aka "Just_A_skink"DLeipzig376Seraphonnono
28. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum28Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkindernono
29. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt15SeraphonWildlachse Erfurtnono
30. Falk aka "Der_Tote"DAugustusburg138SylvanethChemnitzer Chaoten Crewnono
31. Martin aka "MrGrandMarshalOfTheApocalypse"DLübeck199Grand Alliance ChaosLudo Liubicenono
32. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel8Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadicenono
33. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin-Beasts of Chaosnono
34. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1NighthauntDie Würfelgötternono


Distribution of Armies
Sylvaneth:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Seraphon:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Dresden:4
Kassel:3
Magdeburg:3
Berlin:2
Leipzig:2
Bad Sooden-Allendorf:1
Halle:1
Lübow:1
Niedenstein:1
Schwerin:1
Sülzetal:1
Zwickau:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.