T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL-Deutsche Meisterschaft 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath74The EasterlingsWestwallyes
2. Johannes aka "Mondil"DGüstrow42Minas Tirithyes
3. Philipp aka "whyborn"DMünster157Dol Gulduryes
4. Jonas aka "Thorgas"DOldenburg60The Dwellers BelowTabletop Maniayes
5. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover16The Wanderers in the Wildyes
6. Malte aka "TinHunter"DGarbsen49Guardians of the CarrockHannoversWürfelZwergeyes
7. Malte aka "MJson"DLübeck6RohanCasual Gamingyes
8. Kelvin-Kennon aka "Serox"DLeegebruch139The Eagles of the Misty MountainsGummibeornbandeyes
9. Simon aka "sim-"DOberroth8AngmarWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
10. Jerome aka "Pyroman"DAltrip14The Dead of DunharrowSWMFyes
11. Tobias aka "Caldan"DLandsberg158Théoden's HostHallunkenyes
12. Manuel aka "M-SB"DMönchengladbach97Thranduil's Hallsyes
13. Cornelis aka "Niels23"NLUtrecht171The Fellowshipyes
14. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin31Dark Denizens of MirkwoodGummibeornbandeyes
15. Arno aka "ArnoktheOrc"DBielefeld278Minas Morgulyes
16. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim2The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
17. Constantin aka "Tolkien"DHamburg18Guardians of the Carrockyes
18. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg3The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes
19. Paul aka "Ragon"DBerlin137AngmarGummibeornbandeyes
20. Anton aka "MrMueJunior"DErfurt75AngmarHallunkenyes
21. Martin aka "Lembas"DChemnitz45Lothlórienyes
22. Tim aka "TimBombadil"DVellmar9The Wanderers in the WildTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessenyes
23. Tobias aka "Tobin"DMonheim am Rhein165Barad-dûryes
24. Tim aka "Timjey"DRellingen56EreborTeam Nordfrontyes
25. Fabian aka "Fabi94"DHamburg22AngmarTeam Nordfrontyes
26. Andreas aka "Argontitan"DLindwedel50Minas TirithHannoversWürfelZwergeyes
27. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel116Rohanyes
28. Karsten aka "MrMue"DHalle134The ShireHallunkenyes
29. Luca aka "lotr-craft-paint"CHZug11The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestDrúadan Grenadiersyes
30. Alex aka "Bollo"DHamburg198The WizardsTeam Nordfrontyes
31. Philipp aka "Radagast1"DBühren190AngmarOsnagiliathyes
32. Andreas aka "Ahmos"DHamburg68LothlórienTeam Nordfrontyes
33. Christoph aka "Cryptonyte"DOsnabrück104RivendellOsnagiliathyes
34. Pascal aka "Vize"DDüsseldorf5Monsters of Middle-EarthStickstoffboyzyes
35. Romy aka "romrold"DBielefeld352Azog's Huntersyes
36. Mirco aka "MB891"DWallenhorst72The FiefdomsOsnagiliathyes
37. Christopher aka "Chris_90"DHalle (Saale)99MoriaHallunkenyes
38. Dominik aka "THE_DOME"DHamburg43Desolator of the Northyes
39. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen13AngmarStickstoffboyzyes
40. Anas aka "Isnogud"DHoppegarten1The WizardsGummibeornbandeyes
41. Janosch aka "LittleJohn1001"DHamburg130Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontyes
42. Ole K.D-The Wizardsyes
43. Tomek S.D-The Wizardsyes
44. Nabil E.D-The Wizardsyes
45. Wilhelm W.D-The Wizardsyes
46. Nick M.D-The Wizardsyes
47. (anonym)-The Wizardsyes
48. Marcel B.D-The Wizardsyes
49. Fraco S.D-The Wizardsyes
50. Lars S.D-The Wizardsyes
51. Tonio B.D-The Wizardsyes
52. Mrvin H.D-The Wizardsyes
53. Antonio S.D-The Wizardsyes
54. Henrik R.D-The Wizardsyes
55. Hannes B.D-The Wizardsyes
56. Max S.D-The Wizardsyes
57. Luca C.D-The Wizardsyes
58. Dennis S.D-The Wizardsyes
59. Stefan H.D-The Wizardsyes


Distribution of Armies
The Wizards:20
Angmar:6
Desolator of the North:2
Guardians of the Carrock:2
Lothlórien:2
Minas Tirith:2
Rohan:2
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:2
Azog's Hunters:1
Barad-dûr:1
Dark Denizens of Mirkwood:1
Dol Guldur:1
Erebor:1
Minas Morgul:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Moria:1
Rivendell:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fellowship:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Shire:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:56
CHSwitzerland:1
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.