T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing - Berlin Open 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin105Scum and Villainyyes
2. Mathias aka "robot"DReutlingen78Galactic Republicyes
3. Oliver aka "Baron-Lutschbaer"DBerlin324Separatist AllianceDCSyes
4. David aka "DaveKing"DBerlin636First OrderM.d.a.S.syes
5. Jonas aka "bob-47"DBerlin448Galactic RepublicDCSyes
6. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg257Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
7. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg94Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
8. Danny aka "Angel-Interceptor"DBerlin-Scum and VillainySonntagsfliegeryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
9. Rüdiger aka "Zaltys"DBerlin894Rebel Allianceno
10. Bülent aka "berlin_topgun"DBerlin293Rebel Alliance17th racoon squadronno
11. Jannis aka "Dr_Fridge"DBerlin549ResistanceSienar Geek Systemsno
12. Adrian aka "Vutha_Gix"DBerlin132Scum and VillainyRogue Squadronno
13. Sebastian aka "ItsATrap"DBerlin200Rebel AllianceDCSno
14. Johannes aka "han248"DMalchow262Galactic Republicno
15. Murat aka "KingSly"DBerlin245Scum and VillainyDCSno
16. Jonas aka "PiQachu"DBerlin1126Galactic Empireno
17. Danny aka "Ragulsor"DNeumünster48Galactic RepublicDer Nordmannno
18. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar47Scum and VillainyThüringer Bratwursttorpedoesno
19. Sören aka "Kleiner_Fehler"DErfurt99First OrderThüringer Bratwursttorpedoesno
20. Maciej aka "Rakoo"DWürzburg53Galactic Republicno
21. Arne aka "meeouw"DLutherstadt Wittenberg649Scum and VillainySatrapenno
22. Daniel aka "TrevorColby"DBerlin909Rebel Allianceno
23. Lukas aka "Limomo"DBerlin-Scum and Villainyno


Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:3
Galactic Republic:2
First Order:1
Rebel Alliance:1
Separatist Alliance:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:5
Spremberg:2
Reutlingen:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.