T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bode Bashen Runde 15 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig14Daemon LegionsEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
2. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover63Dread Elvesyesno
3. Lars aka "Larsemann"DLehrte24Warriors of the Dark GodsBeer&Diceyesno
4. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden13Warriors of the Dark Godsd00m5h!t HuS0syesno
5. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena34Empire of Sonnstahld00m5h!t HuS0syesno
6. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg103Dread ElvesTeam Pfiffigyesno
7. Thomas aka "Wetterlicht"DLeipzig75Sylvan ElvesWürfeln für Glitzeryesno
8. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen146Kingdom of EquitaineTG PLAY!yesno
9. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Beast HerdsEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
10. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld59The Vermin Swarmd00m5h!t HuS0syesno
11. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig5Undying DynastiesEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
12. Christian aka "Da_Orkboss"DGlashütte18Warriors of the Dark Godsyesno
13. Malte aka "Albatross"DBerlin379Vampire CovenantEisern Würfelnyesno
14. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz21Sylvan ElvesDreiradgangyesno
15. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover94Sylvan ElvesWardogs Hannoveryesno
16. Tarik aka "Tee"DJena166Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunnysyesno
17. Michael aka "wusti"DBerlin359Warriors of the Dark GodsJenaer Fluffbunnysyesno
18. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin48Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
19. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel10Daemon Legionsyesno
20. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin52Beast HerdsHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
21. Markus aka "Korhedron"DBerlin206Dread ElvesJenaer Fluffbunnysyesno
22. Jesús aka "Casas_"DBerlin-Warriors of the Dark Godsyesno
23. Valentin aka "the_shining"DBerlin-Beast HerdsTeam Exil-Tiroleryesno
24. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt78Warriors of the Dark GodsPhantopiayesno
25. Thomas aka "Ambassador"DLeipzig261Sylvan ElvesWürfeln für Glitzeryesno
26. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden6Orcs and GoblinsZwase: „…behindert!!!“ Fan Clubyesno
27. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg42Kingdom of Equitaineyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
28. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen2CultistsTG PLAY!nono
29. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig120Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunnysnono
30. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee140Orcs and Goblinsnono
31. David aka "Lissi"DGanderkesee3Dread Elvesnono
32. Maurice aka "Morris91"DBremen214Sylvan Elvesnono
33. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg16Åsklandersnono
34. Felix aka "Walmar"DSalzgitter272Beast Herdsnono
35. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover37Kingdom of Equitainenono
36. Daniel aka "FuriousD"DGreifswald139Daemon LegionsThe French Fry Fairy Fanclubnono
37. Constantin aka "PrinzKaos"DMarburg39Warriors of the Dark GodsDreiradgangnono
38. Patrick aka "Archeron"DSchwinge65Kingdom of EquitaineNerdys by Naturenono
39. Martin aka "Bersy"DParchim183Dwarven HoldsTeam Fassungslosnono
40. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Ogre KhansTeam Pfiffignono
41. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin102Ogre Khansd00m5h!t HuS0snono
42. Kai aka "MrSunday"DKassel-Vampire Covenantnono
43. Maurice aka "Terrorpie"DParchim199Saurian AncientsTeam Fassungslosnono
44. Christian aka "Starspieler"DFrankfurt am Main32Undying DynastiesDreiradgangnono
45. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main60Vampire CovenantThis is Spartanono
46. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen26Infernal DwarvesFight Clubnono
47. Jerzy aka "FollowFurion"PLGorzów Wielkopolski-Highborn ElvesPolandnono
48. Tim aka "Blade_One"DWaltrop271Empire of SonnstahlFight Clubnono


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:6
Sylvan Elves:4
Beast Herds:3
Dread Elves:3
Daemon Legions:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Orcs and Goblins:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:7
Leipzig:4
Dresden:2
Hannover:2
Jena:2
Aachen:1
Arnstadt:1
Doberschütz:1
Glashütte:1
Hamburg:1
Kiel:1
Lehrte:1
Marburg:1
Oldenburg:1
Saalfeld:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.