T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Deutsche Infinity Meisterschaft 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Marco aka "MSP"DBonn5ALEPHZebraforceyes
2. Stefan aka "ActionHankDE"DGuntersblum472Yu Jingyes
3. Andreas aka "Wuerzigimabgang"DNürtingen16NomadsZebraforceyes
4. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening34Tohaayes
5. Thomas aka "Sorbus"AWien17Varuna Immediate Reaction Divisionyes
6. Przemysław aka "Tumti"CHNeuhausen241Military Ordersyes
7. Oliver aka "Zwirno"DWaldbüttelbrunn91Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.FS-Wueyes
8. Alexander aka "Boehmi"DWürzburg134Military OrdersFS-Wueyes
9. Samuel aka "GhostX"DUelversheim-Combined Armyyes
10. Konstantin aka "Faith-out"DBonn23Military Ordersyes
11. Sven aka "Simeon"DBlofeld27Morat Aggression ForceOne List Armyyes
12. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell75Merovingian Rapid Response ForceMiniaturenmaleryes
13. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich76Combined ArmyMiniaturenmaleryes
14. Steve aka "LoOn"CHWinterthur137Ramah TaskforceMiniaturenmaleryes
15. Andrin aka "Iisbaerchen"CHEffretikon171Yu JingMiniaturenmaleryes
16. Steffen aka "Bardioc"CHZürich382Spiral CorpsMiniaturenmaleryes
17. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf15Merovingian Rapid Response ForceG3: Haris of 4yes
18. Dustin aka "Cethegus"DDuisburg3NomadsToxic Allstarsyes
19. Conrad aka "Ghost_86"DAugsburg36Combined Armyyes
20. Dennis aka "Gizmo9211"DHannover72Military Ordersyes
21. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern2Spiral CorpsZebraforceyes
22. Bastian aka "CoveredInFish"DAachen99Japanese Sectorial ArmyG3: Haris of 4yes
23. Oliver aka "AmishInvader"DFrankfurt174Morat Aggression ForceTabletop- & Boardgamegemeinschafyes
24. Michael aka "Sergej_Faehrlich"DStuttgart (Korb)109Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceZebraforceyes
25. Johannes aka "KoenigLeberwurstIII"DUlm168Bakunin Jurisdictional Commandyes
26. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg756Acontecimento Shock ArmyTWSyes
27. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen-Morat Aggression ForceHammer und Schild e.V.yes
28. Arturo aka "Papu"ECambrils-HaqqislamZebraforceyes
29. Jan aka "Naga"DFrankfurt-Qapu KhalqiTabletop- & Boardgamegemeinschafyes
30. Marcel aka "geronimoacc"DOberursel174PanOceaniayes
31. Max aka "Pulveraffe"DLandsberg am Lech22Yu JingZebraforceyes
32. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach69Military OrdersZebraforceyes
33. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach6PanOceaniaZebraforceyes
34. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen13Japanese Secessionist ArmyDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyes
35. Christian aka "8bit"DSandhausen9NA2Dune - Tabletop Sandhausenyes
36. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)8Haqqislam1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yes
37. Eugen aka "Attex"DOberndorf am Neckar10AriadnaZebraforceyes
38. Ralf aka "Uthoroc"DSiegen756Haqqislamyes
39. Armin aka "Abydog"DWaldems266Japanese Sectorial Armyyes
40. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DFrankfurt am Main53Qapu Khalqiyes
41. Xavier aka "Kirtash89"DGöppingen-Combined ArmyZebraforceyes
42. Christopher aka "Stomper85"DEsslingen am Neckar67ALEPHZebraforceyes
43. Slim aka "Jezzail"DKoblenz-Tartary Army Corpsyes
44. Cedric aka "Kace"DKoblenz-Hassassin Bahramyes
45. Sascha aka "oger"DLudwigsburg31PanOceaniaZebraforceyes
46. Florian aka "Flavius"DNürnberg639Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceBroforceyes
47. (anonym)-NomadsBroforceyes
48. Steffie aka "Camoure"DSaarbrücken218Qapu Khalqiyes
49. Dominik aka "Pittsburgh"DDortmund19Haqqislamyes
50. Steven aka "Akira1993"DStuttgart-Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandZebraforceyes
51. Bastian aka "Huber"DArnsberg196Ariadnayes
52. Stephan aka "AIE"DFellbach-Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandZebraforceyes
53. Sebastian aka "Shadowe"DEstenfeld-PanOceaniaFS-Wueyes
54. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern4Druze Bayram SecurityZebraforceyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
55. Bastian aka "ShasBasti"DNeuhofen96Combined Army1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.no
56. Niclas aka "ComNic"DGanderkesee56Invincible ArmyACWF Aachenno
57. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg-Tohaano
58. Marc aka "Falchonon"DBerlin30Acontecimento Shock ArmyZebraforceno
59. Tilmann aka "Commoner1"DHannover90USAriadna Ranger Forceno
60. Henning aka "Blindside"DDormagen14Steel PhalanxG3: Haris of 4no
61. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DBerlin37NomadsPrussian Sphereno
62. Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001"DAugsburg95Morat Aggression ForceZebraforceno
63. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DHamburg74Yu Jingno
64. Christoph aka "MrBaggins"DGöttingen210Japanese Secessionist Armyno
65. Nilson aka "Crusoe"DHalle (Saale)-Yu Jingno
66. Danny aka "scud512"DBerlin477HaqqislamPrussian Sphereno
67. Michel aka "Arctic"DEsslingen am Neckar12PanOceaniaZebraforceno
68. Paul aka "Treelord"DEsslingen am Neckar25Caledonian Highlander ArmyZebraforceno
69. Thomas aka "RTC"DZwickau94Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Tabletop Sachsenno
70. Thomas aka "Kumachan"DKöln33Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceno
71. Timothy aka "PPB_Timmy"DBonn84Druze Bayram SecurityPrivateer Poza Boyzno


Distribution of Armies
Military Orders:5
Combined Army:4
Haqqislam:4
PanOceania:4
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:3
Morat Aggression Force:3
Nomads:3
Qapu Khalqi:3
Yu Jing:3
ALEPH:2
Ariadna:2
Japanese Sectorial Army:2
Merovingian Rapid Response Force:2
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:2
Spiral Corps:2
Acontecimento Shock Army:1
Druze Bayram Security:1
Hassassin Bahram:1
Japanese Secessionist Army:1
NA2:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
Ramah Taskforce:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Tohaa:1
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:45
CHSwitzerland:6
AAustria:1
ESpain:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.