T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Miniparadice Jubiläums Turnier (10. AoS Turnier) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum10Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyes
2. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig17Orruk WarclansVampi ich mach dich fertigyes
3. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel13Orruk WarclansMiniparadiceyes
4. Nico aka "Sterni"DHalle120SkavenTabletop Sachsenyes
5. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen3Maggotkin of NurgleTeam UniBw Münchenyes
6. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg4Stormcast EternalsSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
7. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum28Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyes
8. Tobias aka "Da_Spassspiela"DHilgert198Skavenyes
9. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm26Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Squiggzyes
10. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel9Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyes
11. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen50Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkinderyes
12. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel7NighthauntMiniparadiceyes
13. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt22Hedonites of SlaaneshSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
14. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel75Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyes
15. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel177Soulblight GravelordsMiniparadiceyes
16. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen65Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.yes
17. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen188Idoneth Deepkin3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyes
18. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
19. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum5Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkinderyes
20. Tobias aka "R3stless"DRodenbach-Orruk WarclansTeam UniBw Münchenyes
21. Jan aka "japesch"DHannover216Fyreslayers3TH - Hannoveryes
22. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DTroisdorf14SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryes
23. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim118Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyes
24. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim23Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyes
25. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal35Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
26. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln8Daughters of KhaineDie Würfelgötteryes
27. Frank aka "Jace_09"DMünchen112Stormcast EternalsHigh Civilizationyes
28. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald76SkavenCarlos Sklavenyes
29. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen59Daughters of KhaineHigh Civilizationyes
30. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen15Soulblight GravelordsMiniparadiceyes
31. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen2SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryes
32. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz12SeraphonKriegsmotteKyes
33. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum53SeraphonDie Kellerkinderyes
34. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum99Grand Alliance ChaosDie Kellerkinderyes
Waiting Queue
35. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig30Blades of KhorneTabletop Sachsenyes
36. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine21Beasts of ChaosSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
37. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln43Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkinderyes
38. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof128SylvanethGames Island Hofyes
39. Daniel aka "Brain-Bug"DKöditz66Ossiarch BonereapersGames Island Hofyes
40. Christian aka "Sheesh"DHof145Daughters of KhaineGames Island Hofyes
41. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück52Daughters of KhaineSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
42. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel1Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceno
43. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen63Beasts of Chaosno
44. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt24Stormcast EternalsWildlachse Erfurtno
45. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau25Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmotteKno
46. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz81Seraphonno
47. Jan aka "Ru5heR"DHeiligenhaus bei Velbert-Flesh-eater Courtsno


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:4
Seraphon:4
Daughters of Khaine:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Skaven:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:5
Kassel:5
München:4
Arnsberg:1
Bischofsheim:1
Budenheim:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Halle:1
Hannover:1
Hilgert:1
Kamen:1
Köln:1
Langenhagen:1
Leipzig:1
Mainz:1
Rodenbach:1
Sindelfingen:1
Steinfurt:1
Söhrewald:1
Troisdorf:1
Ulm:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.