T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Island - Champions of Sigmar VI - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden27Seraphonyesyes
2. Alexander aka "Alexandersson"DPetershagen-Eggersdorf67Orruk WarclansMärkische Schlachtfelderyesyes
3. Sascha aka "Alen"DZwickau333Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
4. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt45Cities of Sigmaryesyes
5. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen132Ossiarch BonereapersZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
6. Christian aka "Sheesh"DHof145Daughters of KhaineGames Island Hofyesyes
7. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof128Maggotkin of NurgleGames Island Hofyesyes
8. Daniel aka "Brain-Bug"DKöditz66Ossiarch BonereapersGames Island Hofyesyes
9. Daniel aka "Skamli"DBannewitz46Soulblight Gravelordsyesyes
10. Erik aka "Bruella"DDresden82Kharadron Overlordsyesyes
11. Pascal aka "Passe"DRohrenfels-Slaves to Darknessyesyes
12. Falk aka "Der_Tote"DLeubsdorf159Cities of SigmarChemnitzer Chaoten Crewyesyes
13. Emilio aka "Lio-20"DBamberg195SeraphonLioyesyes
14. Corbinian aka "Cxrbi"DBischberg-Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesyes
15. Kai aka "Kajo"DKassel702Ogor MawtribesMiniparadiceyesyes
16. Marcel aka "Cello"DKassel34Orruk WarclansMiniparadiceyesyes
17. Thomas aka "NaXoS"DHof395Orruk WarclansGames Island Hofyesyes
18. Maximilian aka "Soerax"DFeilitzsch-Stormcast EternalsGames Island Hofyesyes
19. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt163Orruk WarclansWildlachse Erfurtyesyes
20. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt24Idoneth DeepkinWildlachse Erfurtyesyes
21. Danny aka "Najix_EF"DErfurt401Flesh-eater CourtsWildlachse Erfurtyesyes
22. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein126Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyesyes
23. Christian aka "Panakamanana"DKassel-Stormcast EternalsMiniparadiceyesyes
24. Rosner aka "Pfadgottes"DKrummennaab-NighthauntGames Islandyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Christian aka "Balu-EF"DErfurt-Flesh-eater CourtsEast Lionsnono
26. Michal aka "mika_angelus"DNürnberg-Legions of NagashPowergamerautonono
27. Matthias aka "RonnyAltona"DNürnberg-Grand Alliance Chaosnono
28. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim118Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKnono
29. Nena aka "alreadyDrowned"DFreising-Idoneth DeepkinSpieleWölfenono
30. Nico aka "Sterni"DHalle120Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsennono
31. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen3Maggotkin of NurgleTeam UniBw Münchennono
32. Sven aka "Sveniii"DErfurt491SeraphonTabletop Club Erfurt e.v.nono
33. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig72Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsennono
34. Patrick aka "Bostonpat86"DFreising-Maggotkin of NurgleSpieleWölfenono
35. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen63Skavennono
36. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg18Orruk WarclansZirbelnusskönigenono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:4
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Seraphon:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Erfurt:3
Hof:3
Kassel:3
Dresden:2
Bamberg:1
Bannewitz:1
Bischberg:1
Darmstadt:1
Feilitzsch:1
Krummennaab:1
Köditz:1
Leubsdorf:1
Niedenstein:1
Petershagen-Eggersdorf:1
Rohrenfels:1
Schwabhausen:1
Zwickau:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.