T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

3. Hallunkenfest - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christopher aka "Chris_90"DHalle (Saale)153MoriaDie Kekseyesyes
2. Anton aka "MrMueJunior"DErfurt93EreborHallunkenyesyes
3. Eric aka "ScylLaS"DMünchen145The FiefdomsDie Kekseyesyes
4. Dirk aka "Grossi"DGielde-RivendellHerrscher von Mittelerdeyesyes
5. Simon aka "Grossissohn"DGielde-RivendellHerrscher von Mittelerdeyesyes
6. Tobias aka "Caldan"DLandsberg161Théoden's HostHallunkenyesyes
7. (anonym)-MordorSteppenhamsteryesyes
8. (anonym)-The EasterlingsSteppenhamsteryesyes
9. Karsten aka "MrMue"DHalle134Sharkey's RoguesTipTopTypenyesyes
10. Emanuel aka "Leuko"DHildesheim181Elrond's HouseholdHTU1yesyes
11. Jeremy aka "Jeremias-von-Papsten"DHalle (Saale)310The Dead of DunharrowTipTopTypenyesyes
12. Paulus Mathis aka "Pathis"DWeimar554Khazad-dûmOne Team to Rule Them Allyesyes
13. Lukas aka "Smori"DWeimar554MordorOne Team to Rule Them Allyesyes
14. Philipp aka "jan_boris_riemer"DLeipzig263Minas TirithRandom Rollersyesyes
15. Malte aka "TinHunter"DGarbsen95MoriaHannoversWürfelZwergeyesyes
16. Paul aka "Koleriker"DHalle (Saale)263Harad and UmbarRandom Rollersyesyes
17. Andreas aka "Argontitan"DLindwedel123MoriaHannoversWürfelZwergeyesyes
18. Christian aka "HugLer"DHildesheim246Minas TirithHTU1yesyes
19. Paul aka "PaulBronzefuss"DBerlin33Minas MorgulGummibeornboysyesyes
20. Stefan L.D-IsengardGummibeornboysyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Die KekseScylLaS, Chris_90
2HallunkenMrMueJunior, Caldan
3Herrscher von MittelerdeGrossi, Grossissohn
4HTU1Leuko, HugLer
5One Team to Rule Them AllSmori, Pathis
6Steppenhamster(anonym), (anonym)
7TipTopTypenMrMue, Jeremias-von-Papsten
8GummibeornboysPaulBronzefuss, Stefan L.
9HannoversWürfelZwergeTinHunter, Argontitan
10Random RollersKoleriker, jan_boris_riemer


Distribution of Armies
Moria:3
Minas Tirith:2
Mordor:2
Rivendell:2
Elrond's Household:1
Erebor:1
Harad and Umbar:1
Isengard:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Minas Morgul:1
Sharkey's Rogues:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fiefdoms:1
Théoden's Host:1
Distribution of Origins
Halle (Saale):3
Gielde:2
Hildesheim:2
Weimar:2
Berlin:1
Erfurt:1
Garbsen:1
Halle:1
Landsberg:1
Leipzig:1
Lindwedel:1
München:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.