T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bembel Clash #4 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster46DeathwatchTEAM-Fluffyes
2. Jannik aka "greensword"DSundern34EldarTEAM-Fluffyes
3. Florian aka "Flonschbob"DRecklinghausen471TyranidsTeam FikkiFikkiyes
4. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten94TyranidsSpitzkliggeryes
5. Björn aka "Holzfaeller"DRonneburg558NecronsBambel &Bolteryes
6. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel341Eldaryes
7. Thomas aka "mAXx40K"DBaesweiler123Blood Angelsyes
8. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald24YnnariTeam Firebugyes
9. Marc aka "Lalle"DGroßrosseln305Genestealer CultsTabletop Crew SaarHammeryes
10. Philipp aka "PBC"DMünster475NecronsTeam FikkiFikkiyes
11. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim25Adeptus CustodesWaffenbrüderyes
12. Sebastian aka "MassenvernichtungsAffe"DSaarbrücken391Chaos Space MarinesTabletop Crew SaarHammeryes
13. Nico aka "Amador"DSaarbrücken-T'au EmpireTabletop Crew SaarHammeryes
14. Fabian aka "MrMuffin"DLollar243EldarDicebreakersyes
15. Marius aka "Revo"DBad Endbach490Adeptus Custodesyes
16. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford441Dark AngelsTG- Play!yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Max aka "El_Krippo"DKassel130Adeptus CustodesMiniparadiceno
18. Dennis aka "Ghoritsch"DBad Homburg68YnnariSpitzkliggerno
19. Alexander aka "kaempes"DHammersbach816Tyranidsno
20. Kai aka "KaibuH"DAngelbachtal304Adepta SororitasSpitzkliggerno
21. Pierre aka "Freakazoid"DAschaffenburg16Adeptus CustodesTeam Firebugno
22. Philipp aka "Shreddy"DBerlin388Eldarno
23. Florian aka "FloJo"DKöln1Genestealer CultsMiniparadiceno
24. Frank aka "DontBlameTheDice"DFlörsheim411T'au EmpireSpitzkliggerno
25. Jonathan aka "DesTTraiN"DHofheim am Taunus469Imperial Knightsno
26. Timo aka "Lupinus"DAugsburg275EldarTeam Augsburgno
27. Jonathan aka "JonSte"DBockenheim an der Weinstrasse70Adeptus CustodesTeam Firebugno
28. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven503Genestealer CultsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
29. Dominik aka "Miyamoto"CHBirsfelden263Adeptus CustodesNova Coreno
30. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin2NecronsGIMPSno
31. Jan aka "HighOnPaint"DGoldbach128The InquisitionKellerkinderno
32. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth85HarlequinsTTCBno
33. Christian aka "Vada"DRodalben405EldarTeam Firebugno
34. Jonas aka "Jonase"DKassel488OrksMiniparadiceno
35. Fabian aka "Cleam"DGrettstadt44Drukhari9InchFailsno
36. Philippe aka "Playerbob"CHMuttenz398T'au EmpireNova Coreno
37. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin6HarlequinsGIMPSno
38. Reinhard aka "Ahzek1337"DWehrheim-Space Wolvesno
39. Patrick aka "Princess_P"DRödental239Necrons0-4 Dropno
40. Alexander aka "AMJS"DDielheim267Tyranidsno
41. Thomas aka "The_Reaper"DGau-Odernheim394Adeptus Custodesno
42. Max aka "Vulnerabilis"DHeringen280The InquisitionMiniparadiceno
43. David aka "Tyrant242"DNottertal-Heilinger Höhen390TyranidsTeam Erfurtno
44. Chris aka "Aboshi"DCoburg80NecronsNicht Unhygienischno
45. Michael aka "DerNebel"DLangen523Chaos Space Marinesno
46. Thomas aka "Honigtopf"DHennef (Sieg)17Space WolvesHoes'n'Heresyno
47. Oliver aka "Oldo"DMannheim1055Grey Knightsno
48. Dominik aka "Oenne"DHerford557Space MarinesTG- Play!no


Distribution of Armies
Eldar:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Necrons:2
Tyranids:2
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Dark Angels:1
Deathwatch:1
Genestealer Cults:1
T'au Empire:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Münster:2
Saarbrücken:2
Bad Endbach:1
Baesweiler:1
Großrosseln:1
Herford:1
Kiel:1
Lahr/Schwarzwald:1
Lollar:1
Recklinghausen:1
Ronneburg:1
Schmitten:1
Sinsheim:1
Sundern:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.