T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

VII. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Romeo aka "Meolin"DWinsen an der Luhe-Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
2. Stefan aka "Tsunami"DWerl543Ossiarch BonereapersMinyartsyesno
3. Niklas H.DGüby-Cities of Sigmaryesno
4. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz45Sons of BehematSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
5. Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias"DTelgte237Tamurkhan’s Hordeyesno
6. Daniel aka "Daniel-S"DReken212Cities of Sigmaryesno
7. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal30NighthauntWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
8. Lars aka "Rautenfreund"DWuppertal483Ossiarch BonereapersDicedieleyesno
9. Philip aka "MorTal"DSoest292Kharadron OverlordsSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
10. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster132Grand Alliance Chaosyesno
11. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen180SylvanethDie Puppenspieleryesno
12. Volker aka "Nachtherz"DJesteburg259NighthauntStörtebeker Würfelpiratenyesno
13. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine13Grand Alliance ChaosSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
14. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen55NighthauntDie Kellerkinderyesno
15. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück31Lumineth Realm-LordsSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
16. Hendrik aka "Prometheus129"DWerther250Ossiarch Bonereapersyesno
17. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster17Stormcast Eternalsyesno
18. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen35Stormcast Eternals3TH - Hannoveryesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig18Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsennono
20. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum53Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkindernono
21. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück176Stormcast EternalsSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
22. Patrick aka "Schluppi"DRheurdt-Soulblight GravelordsCTN - Chaos Tabletop Niederrheinnono
23. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich179Beasts of ChaosSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
24. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal28Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
25. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten118Maggotkin of NurgleDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
26. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück203Soulblight GravelordsSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
27. Jörg aka "Ossi"DBochum319Daughters of KhaineDie Kellerkindernono
28. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen2SeraphonDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
29. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal38Ogor MawtribesWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
30. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum4Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkindernono
31. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHemme184Idoneth Deepkinnono
32. Christian aka "CTG"DHamburg139FyreslayersStörtebeker Würfelpiratennono
33. Moritz aka "Nekromantenhand"DOsnabrück215NighthauntSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
34. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal158SylvanethWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
35. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg3Stormcast EternalsSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
36. Niels aka "QTosh"DLüdinghausen210Lumineth Realm-LordsMinyartsnono
37. Michael aka "Leiko"DBeckum94Beasts of ChaosMinyartsnono
38. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück64FyreslayersSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
39. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück34Daughters of KhaineSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
40. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel8Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadicenono
41. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1NighthauntDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
42. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum9Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkindernono
43. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster185Soulblight GravelordsSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
44. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer52NighthauntCrown of Championsnono
45. Marcin aka "Nanker"DAnkum174Maggotkin of Nurglenono
46. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück438Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrücknono
47. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen178Lumineth Realm-LordsSpVgg Osnabrücknono
48. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen142Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
49. Dirk aka "Sonnenspeer"DStuhr370Hedonites of SlaaneshBremen AoS Spaßnono
50. Jan aka "japesch"DHannover33Fyreslayers3TH - Hannovernono
51. Michael aka "Bataille"DWuppertal-Flesh-eater Courtsnono
52. Björn aka "Gollinger1986"DSchülp341FyreslayersBones and Dicenono
53. Ansgar aka "MrFlower"DBönen233NighthauntLucky Bastardsnono
54. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln27Idoneth DeepkinDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
55. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm37Disciples of TzeentchDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
56. Lina aka "Cupcake"DHamm171Orruk WarclansDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
57. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar122Maggotkin of Nurgle3TH - Hannovernono
58. Benjamin aka "Button"DCoppenbrügge467Orruk Warclansnono
59. Jan aka "Scryptborn"DHameln600Grand Alliance ChaosAOS Hamelnnono
60. Patrick aka "DonCurrywurst"DHameln-Kharadron Overlordsnono
61. Alexander aka "kuba_libre"DEmmerthal-Ogor Mawtribesnono
62. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf93FyreslayersDie Kellerkindernono
63. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel50Daughters of KhaineMiniparadicenono
64. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel29Beasts of ChaosMiniparadicenono
65. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel7Beasts of ChaosMiniparadicenono


Distribution of Armies
Nighthaunt:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Sylvaneth:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Munster:2
Wuppertal:2
Diepholz:1
Güby:1
Jesteburg:1
Kamen:1
Langenhagen:1
Osnabrück:1
Reken:1
Rheine:1
Soest:1
Telgte:1
Uelzen:1
Werl:1
Werther:1
Winsen an der Luhe:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.