T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

VI. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine22Grand Alliance ChaosSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
2. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund72NighthauntSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
3. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel13Orruk WarclansMiniparadiceyesno
4. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen51Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkinderyesno
5. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück44Gloomspite GitzSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
6. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim83Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyesno
7. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt40Cities of Sigmaryesno
8. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum28Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyesno
9. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück52FyreslayersSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
10. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen79Kharadron OverlordsDie Würfelgötteryesno
11. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel9Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyesno
12. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln45Gloomspite GitzDie Kellerkinderyesno
13. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster98Maggotkin of NurgleWarfaming-Heidekreisyesno
14. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück361Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
15. Marcin aka "Nanker"DAnkum236Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
16. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück153Soulblight GravelordsSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
17. Hendrik aka "Prometheus129"DWerther301Ossiarch Bonereapersyesno
18. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen2SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryesno
19. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster17Stormcast EternalsWarfaming-Heidekreisyesno
20. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm41Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryesno
21. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen3Ogor MawtribesTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
22. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz16Ogor MawtribesSpvGG Osnabrücknono
23. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum101Grand Alliance ChaosDie Kellerkindernono
24. Jörg aka "Ossi"DBochum626Daughters of KhaineDie Kellerkindernono
25. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm178Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausnono
26. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg4Tamurkhan’s HordeSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
27. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster110Slaves to DarknessSpVgg Osnabrücknono
28. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-SeraphonDTWnono
29. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum6Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkindernono
30. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam165Maggotkin of NurgleLe Cerclenono
31. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford33The Legion of AzgorhTG Play!nono
32. Stephan aka "HannibalTheGreat"DKoblenz-Maggotkin of Nurglenono
33. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal32SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
34. Björn aka "Huppi"DHagen461Stormcast EternalsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
35. Michael aka "Bruderlioness"DHildesheim-Daughters of KhaineHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürflernono
36. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DTroisdorf14Tamurkhan’s HordeDie Würfelgötternono
37. (anonym)-Beasts of Chaosnono
38. Markus aka "TripleOne"DVechta-Maggotkin of NurgleWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopnono
39. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen49Ossiarch BonereapersTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
40. Moritz aka "Nekromantenhand"DOsnabrück138Soulblight GravelordsSpVgg Osnabrücknono
41. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum21NighthauntDie Würfelgötternono
42. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück126Orruk WarclansKowadron Overlordsnono


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Osnabrück:4
Gelsenkirchen:2
Kassel:2
Munster:2
Ankum:1
Bischofsheim:1
Bochum:1
Darmstadt:1
Datteln:1
Dortmund:1
Hamm:1
Kamen:1
München:1
Rheine:1
Werther:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.