T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BALTIC CUP VIII - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Michael aka "NukaCola"DBerlin190Adepta SororitasPOSAZyes
2. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg-Thousand Sonsyes
3. Peter aka "MotherTheresia"DFlensburg357Eldaryes
4. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover167Grey KnightsBreakingHeadsyes
5. Sebastian aka "Iago"DOldenburg58Adeptus Custodes40Kingsyes
6. Johannes aka "Plexx"DKiel-EldarWeekend Warriorsyes
7. Melanie aka "Meli_DG"DWallsbüll657DrukhariLiekedeler 40kyes
8. Jan aka "Jan_DG"DWallsbüll200Space MarinesLiekedeler 40kyes
9. Matthias aka "Vhala"DKiel-Adepta SororitasLiekedeler 40kyes
10. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta20Necrons40Kingsyes
11. Felix aka "Gnol"DCelle821Necronsyes
12. Oliver aka "Flair4live"DAlpen144Adepta SororitasTeam Erfurtyes
13. Christian aka "Toster"DIchtershausen87Grey KnightsTeam Erfurtyes
14. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe399EldarDa Conflictyes
15. Boris aka "BadMrBoFrost"DPotsdam49Adepta SororitasHDplusyes
16. Patrice aka "PalOfPates"DDessau-Roßlau404Space MarinesIncredible Dicefuckersyes
17. Arne aka "meeouw"DLutherstadt Wittenberg445T'au EmpireIncredible Dicefuckersyes
18. Pascal aka "Panne"DZerbst/Anhalt354TyranidsIncredible Dicefuckersyes
19. Arne aka "ArneZ"DBerlin582DrukhariTeam Belgiumyes
20. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin9Chaos DaemonsHDplusyes
21. Benjamin aka "brefstar"DOldenburg242Tyranids40Kingsyes
22. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf274OrksNorthland Slayersyes
23. Mattias aka "Gorgaz"DBerlin82OrksHD+yes
24. Adrian aka "Inkognito"DBerlin106DrukhariHDplusyes
25. Tim aka "Timpi"DBremen89Adepta SororitasBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
26. Marius aka "derUnerbuettliche"DBremen76Space MarinesBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
27. Söhnke aka "Prof_Hojo"DBremen107Death GuardBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
28. Patrick aka "SpicE"DHamburg-Necronsyes
29. Matthias aka "Monty"DEmden159Adeptus MechanicusOstfriesischer Tabletopvereinyes
30. Nikolai aka "Panta"DBerlin346Adeptus CustodesPOSAZyes
31. Daniel aka "Danny_S"DBerlin175DeathwatchHDplusyes
32. Torben aka "Lyvoreth"DBremen1151TyranidsBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
33. Jannek aka "JannekL"DRastede38The Inquisition40Kingsyes
34. Thomas aka "peckmann"DLeck944Imperial KnightsDer Hammer NFyes
35. Jörg aka "BlackLegion121"DWester Schnatdedüll1424T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFyes
36. Matthias aka "Engelshaeubchen"DRiedstadt88Adeptus MechanicusSpitzkliggeryes
37. Maik aka "PanzerMaik"DNienburg (Weser)176Imperial KnightsEternal Warriorsyes
38. Cedric aka "MagiX"DBerlin122Adeptus CustodesHDplusyes
39. Marvin aka "onkel_marv"DBerlin72TyranidsHDplusyes
40. Florian aka "Flex-f"DElmshorn1414Space WolvesNerdish by Natureyes
41. Sebastian aka "zuluri"DAuetal1471Adepta SororitasAufbaugegneryes
42. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin2Adeptus MechanicusGIMSyes
43. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz3TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
44. Nikolai aka "Nikolov"DOldenburg181Grey Knights40Kingsyes
45. Sven aka "Starborn"DBerlin890EldarAufbaugegneryes
46. Marcel aka "Marcio"DHagen271Chaos KnightsPathfinder Dortmundyes
47. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel1087Death Guardyes
48. Dennis aka "Nue"DHamburg371Adeptus MechanicusHolimolipimpoliyes
49. Adrian aka "RamsesII"DMeerbusch10DeathwatchKings of the Hillyes
50. Jonas aka "Blackst0rm666"DFalkensee59Chaos Space MarinesHDplusyes
51. Felix aka "Juicy"DSalzbergen408Death GuardSpvgg Osnabrückyes
52. Fred aka "derfred"DBerlin27YnnariBreakingHeadsyes
53. Christopher aka "EliteElefant"DBerlin1900TyranidsGIMPsyes
54. Frank aka "sreB"DBerlin459EldarPOSAZyes
55. David aka "Davit"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf370OrksLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
56. Sebastian aka "Khain"DBerlin383OrksPOSAZyes
57. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg407T'au Empire040 Wargamingyes
58. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg414Space Marines040 Wargamingyes
59. Marian aka "Incrediboy"DBerlin207TyranidsPOSAZyes
60. Sven aka "Deffjester"DKiel-Tyranidsyes
61. Jan aka "Brummie"DHamburg298OrksInspiring Gamingyes
62. Christian aka "Vada"DRodalben405EldarTeam Firebugyes
63. Chris aka "Magnetic_John"DWaldbronn118DrukhariExcubito Tabletopyes
64. Jan aka "veiovis"DKiel51Thousand SonsGroundzero Kielyes
65. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp56Thousand SonsNorthland Slayersyes
66. (anonym)-T'au Empireyes
67. Michael aka "Micha13"DBraunschweig90TyranidsKings of the Hillyes
68. Fred aka "DerDunkleMeister"DAasbüttel539Chaos Space MarinesDer BUNDyes
69. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim25Adeptus CustodesWaffenbrüderyes
70. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen114Chaos Space MarinesA-Teamyes
71. Vincent aka "VinceVega"DHagen101T'au EmpirePathfinders Dortmundyes
72. Ww aka "Wilm"DDortmund376Space WolvesKings of the Hillyes
73. Florian aka "FloJo"DKöln1Genestealer CultsMiniparadiceyes
74. Alexander aka "Aeolus"DBerlin276T'au EmpireHDplusyes
75. Oliver aka "olliswe"SStockholm154Space MarinesPOSAZyes
76. Torsten aka "Mr_T"DEich232T'au EmpireWaffenbrüderyes
77. Marco J.DKiel-Space MarinesShadow Dancersyes
78. Manuel aka "Bel"DHamburg14Space MarinesBreakingHeadsyes
79. Martin aka "Dark_Angels"DDörverden649Dark Angelsyes
80. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam21EldarLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
81. Christian aka "Majornaise"DDüsseldorf4OrksKings of the Hillyes
82. Matthias aka "Fuhlgrim"DKiel2509Space Marinesyes
83. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt91Space WolvesTeam Erfurtyes
84. Swen aka "Smuver"DLeipzig-Thousand SonsNicht Duyes
85. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg68OrksDACONFLICTyes
86. Dirk L.DEllerbek-Adepta SororitasDa Conflictyes
87. Jan aka "kampfgarten"DBielefeld633Space WolvesLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
88. Lukas aka "el-Klingo"DLingen225T'au Empireyes
89. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"DHamburg680Chaos Space Marinesyes
90. Ronnys aka "Ronny-Rommel"DApolda246Astra MilitarumTeam Erfurtyes
91. Michel aka "Wherew0olf"DGera878TyranidsDer BUNDyes
92. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven503NecronsBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
93. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn385NecronsNerdish by Natureyes
94. Martin Richart aka "Scadian"DLübeck120Adeptus Custodesyes
95. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg291Death Guardyes
96. Lukas aka "Luks"DKiel1110DrukhariWeekend Warriorsyes
97. Dennis aka "Skeptic"DTrebur108Thousand SonsSpitzkliggeryes
98. Frank aka "Vossie"DLaage/Kritzkow158Adeptus MechanicusGelegenheitszockeryes
99. Florian aka "Heino"DErfurt780Chaos Space MarinesTabletopsachsenyes
100. Marcel aka "kalon"DErlangen474OrksTeam Erfurtyes
101. Marc aka "Speer"DKassel448OrksMiniparadiceyes
102. Stefan aka "Muhaha"DEttlingen179OrksExcubito Tabletopyes
103. Tim aka "Timmay"DBraunschweig3222Adeptus Custodesyes
104. Dominik aka "bounce"DBurgwedel484Adepta Sororitasyes
105. Constantin aka "Bonzman"DDortmund8DrukhariPathfinders Dortmundyes
106. Jonas aka "Khar88"DWinsen/Aller-Adeptus Custodesyes
107. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen36TyranidsBreakingHeadsyes
108. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental-Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
109. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin637Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsyes
110. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin13Adeptus CustodesGIMPsyes
111. Sven aka "BournOut"DJork327Adeptus CustodesOllaner Hereticsyes
112. Marcel aka "elodingens"PLisbon208Death GuardBWGyes
113. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg74T'au EmpireLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
114. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel-Necronsyes
115. Ivo aka "Macul3"DErfurt165NecronsTeam Erfurtyes
116. Jan-Hagen aka "CaptainHook"DHamburg143T'au EmpireNerdish by Natureyes
117. Danilo aka "Hustow"DVierow273Adeptus CustodesGelegenheitszockeryes
118. Martin aka "WildcatHendrics"DDessau Rossla1173NecronsIncredible Dicefuckersyes
119. Kevin aka "DarkSkaven"DBrekendorf168Adeptus CustodesNorthland Slayersyes
120. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel341Eldaryes
121. Patrick aka "Haupi"DDortmund-Adepta Sororitasyes
122. Gracjan aka "Der_Unaussprechliche"DBremen3255Tyranidsyes
123. Steven aka "Teac"DBerlin1044EldarHDplusyes
124. Sascha aka "sash9r"DOverath1375Space Marinesyes
125. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin6Chaos DaemonsGIMPsyes
126. Tim aka "Roehlinator"DEmden1058NecronsOstfriesischer Tabletopvereinyes
127. Franck aka "Altersack"DBerlin1005Space WolvesHDplusyes
128. Gordon aka "Hasho"DUetze71Thousand SonsP(r)oxbringer e.V.yes
129. Grischa aka "Gigiloco"DKiel-Death Guardyes
130. Georgius S.DKiel-Death Guardyes


Distribution of Armies
Tyranids:12
Adeptus Custodes:11
Orks:10
T'au Empire:10
Adepta Sororitas:9
Eldar:9
Necrons:9
Space Marines:9
Death Guard:8
Chaos Space Marines:6
Drukhari:6
Thousand Sons:6
Adeptus Mechanicus:5
Space Wolves:5
Grey Knights:3
Chaos Daemons:2
Deathwatch:2
Imperial Knights:2
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Knights:1
Dark Angels:1
Genestealer Cults:1
The Inquisition:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:127
PPortugal:1
SSweden:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.