T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Lay low the Tyrants 8 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Daniel aka "Daring"DHöhr-Grenzhausen272Seraphonyesno
2. Tobias aka "Da_Spassspiela"DHilgert143Orruk WarclansKriegshammer Westerwaldyesno
3. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim10Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyesno
4. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim6Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyesno
5. Uli aka "UliPe"DHilgert166Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
6. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz44Seraphonyesno
7. Sven aka "Freekkel"DKoblenz812Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
8. Sebastian aka "C0mm3rz"DWirges189NighthauntWesterwälder WAAAGHyesno
9. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg230Slaves to DarknessOne Man Showyesno
10. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin66Flesh-eater CourtsPrivateer Poza Boysyesno
11. Christian aka "BockinatOr"DEuskirchen421Ogor MawtribesDa Clubhaus Euskirchenyesno
12. Marcel aka "Hulk89"DWeilerswist239Flesh-eater CourtsDa Clubhaus Euskirchenyesno
13. Flo aka "Don_Kanaille"DNiederschelden164FyreslayersTTC Hellertayesno
14. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim71Grand Alliance ChaosKriegsmotteKyesno
15. Dominic aka "Grizzlbrizz"DAlfter170Orruk WarclansPrivateer Poza Boysyesno
16. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz177FyreslayersPrivateer Poza Boysyesno
17. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer57Disciples of TzeentchCrown of Championsyesno
18. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim62Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyesno
19. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau25Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmotteKyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
20. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal38SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
21. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal28Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
22. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavennono
23. Gordon aka "panacea"DHeidelberg67Hedonites of Slaaneshnono
24. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine13Grand Alliance ChaosSpielevereinigung Osnabrücknono
25. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz95Daughters of Khainenono
26. Henrik aka "Tod_und_Teufel"DWaldalgesheim245Cities of Sigmarnono
27. Timo aka "T-Mo"DMülheim-Kärlich322NighthauntBig Trouble Makernono
28. Stefan aka "Steppo"DLeutesdorf400Ogor MawtribesErfahrene Experten Rookiesnono
29. Sven aka "DaRox"DNeuwied299Orruk WarclansErfahrene Experten Rookiesnono
30. David aka "Gnasher"DPlatten-Skavennono
31. Ronald aka "DaObaboss"DAndernach - Namedy255Sons of Behematnono
32. Tom aka "Eolaran"DMainz-Soulblight GravelordsKriegsmotteKnono
33. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg3Hedonites of SlaaneshSauerländer Würfelsturmnono


Distribution of Armies
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Fyreslayers:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Seraphon:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Koblenz:3
Hilgert:2
Alfter:1
Bischofsheim:1
Budenheim:1
Euskirchen:1
Groß-Gerau:1
Hockenheim:1
Höhr-Grenzhausen:1
Niederschelden:1
Rüsselsheim:1
Sankt Augustin:1
Siegburg:1
Speyer:1
Weilerswist:1
Wirges:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.