T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Lay low the Tyrants 7 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz177Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
2. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin66Flesh-eater CourtsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
3. Moritz aka "Modimo"DSankt Augustin-Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
4. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim10Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyesyes
5. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim6Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyesyes
6. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal28Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesyes
7. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg3Soulblight GravelordsSauerländer Würfelsturmyesyes
8. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg230The Legion of AzgorhPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
9. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz95Daughters of Khaineyesyes
10. Dominic aka "Grizzlbrizz"DAlfter170Orruk WarclansPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
11. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal219Idoneth DeepkinWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesyes
12. Uli aka "UliPe"DHilgert166Maggotkin of Nurgleyesyes
13. Linus aka "Juckbox"DKöln79Sons of BehematWildlachse Erfurtyesyes
14. Florian aka "FloDo"DUnkel-Sons of Behematyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
15. Daniel aka "Daring"DHöhr-Grenzhausen272Seraphonnono
16. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavennono
17. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine13Grand Alliance ChaosSpielevereinigung Osnabrücknono
18. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt231Blades of KhorneEast Lionsnono
19. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm37Blades of KhorneDie Würfelgötternono
20. Alexander aka "BigZonker"DBonn377Lumineth Realm-LordsFamilie Heinz Beckernono
21. Peter aka "Peter985"DSaarburg351Maggotkin of NurgleFamilie Heinz Beckernono
22. Stefan aka "Steppo"DLeutesdorf400Ogor MawtribesErfahrene Experten Rookiesnono
23. Sven aka "DaRox"DNeuwied299Orruk WarclansErfahrene Experten Rookiesnono
24. Marcel aka "Hulk89"DWeilerswist239Stormcast EternalsDaClubhausnono
25. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford69Orruk WarclansMasters of the Universenono


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Koblenz:2
Sankt Augustin:2
Wuppertal:2
Alfter:1
Arnsberg:1
Bischofsheim:1
Budenheim:1
Hilgert:1
Köln:1
Siegburg:1
Unkel:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.