T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Lay low the Tyrants 6 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marco aka "BruderXantos"DSankt Augustin687Orruk WarclansPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
2. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin161Flesh-eater CourtsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
3. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyesno
4. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg404Slaves to DarknessPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
5. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem189Seraphonyesno
6. Carsten aka "Wrongchip"DSundern-Orruk Warclanssauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
7. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg4Stormcast Eternalssauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
8. Philip aka "MorTal"DSoest230Kharadron Overlordssauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
9. Eric aka "Solosus"DBrühl186Stormcast EternalsTop Tabels Kölnyesno
10. Alexander aka "ludger"DOlsberg629Sons of Behematsauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
11. Timo aka "T-Mo"DMülheim-Kärlich-NighthauntBig Trouble Makeryesno
12. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz140Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
13. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim18Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyesno
14. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz36Seraphonyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
15. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz273Sons of BehematPrivateer Poza Boyznono
16. Uli aka "UliPe"DHilgert185Maggotkin of Nurglenono
17. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal32SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
18. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal30Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
19. (anonym)-Maggotkin of Nurglenono
20. Johannes aka "JO_Jo"DKöln-Disciples of TzeentchKnow your rolenono
21. Michael aka "Keemo"DWuppertal150FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
22. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DTroisdorf14Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötternono
23. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel5Maggotkin of NurgleMiniparadicenono
24. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim83Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKnono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:2
Seraphon:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Koblenz:2
Sankt Augustin:2
Arnsberg:1
Brühl:1
Budenheim:1
Cochem:1
Mülheim-Kärlich:1
Olsberg:1
Siegburg:1
Soest:1
Sundern:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.