T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Raccoon Rumble - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau279Daughters of KhaineLudo Liubice e.V.yesno
2. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyesno
3. Nico aka "Sterni"DHalle122Beasts of ChaosTabletop Sachsenyesno
4. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig19NighthauntTabletop Sachsenyesno
5. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen135Ossiarch BonereapersDice2Dieyesno
6. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster17Stormcast Eternalsyesno
7. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum10Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
8. Thomas aka "Tomnado"DLeipzig709Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Sachsenyesno
9. Robert aka "Rollmops"DDortmund-Orruk Warclansyesno
10. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen15Grand Alliance DeathMiniparadiceyesno
11. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg29SylvanethStörtebeker Würfelpiratenyesno
12. Tobias aka "Da_Spassspiela"DHilgert204Orruk Warclansyesno
13. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen108Stormcast EternalsTableTopTreff Hannover e. V.yesno
14. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald78Soulblight GravelordsCarlos Sklavenyesno
15. Jan aka "japesch"DHannover179FyreslayersTableTopTreff Hannover e. V.yesno
16. Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheim91Orruk WarclansWargaming Woinemyesno
17. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm26Grand Alliance ChaosThe Chosen Onesyesno
18. Hoang Dang aka "SenorSupremo"DSchorndorf-Orruk WarclansSnake-Eyesyesno
19. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim70SkavenZirbelnusskönigeyesno
20. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen118Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkinderyesno
21. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig31Blades of KhorneTabletop Sachsenyesno
22. Christoph aka "SanchoC"DLeichlingen260Daughters of KhaineWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
23. Benedikt aka "Mua"DMettmann144Lumineth Realm-LordsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
24. Timo aka "Zplash"DWeinheim102Maggotkin of NurgleWargaming Woinemyesno
25. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen49Ossiarch BonereapersTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesno
26. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg4FyreslayersSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
27. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal32SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
28. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg20Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigeyesno
29. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide109Idoneth Deepkinyesno
30. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin208Orruk WarclansWarhammer Berlin 2yesno
31. Aram aka "Valnir78"DBerlin-Stormcast Eternalsyesno
32. Frank aka "Jace_09"DMünchen115Stormcast Eternalsyesno
33. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück126Stormcast EternalsSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
34. Michael aka "misp"DPoing213Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
35. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt24Stormcast EternalsWildlachse Erfurtyesno
36. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt168SkavenWildlachse Erfurtyesno
37. Thomas aka "NaXoS"DHof403Orruk WarclansGames Islandyesno
38. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin161Flesh-eater CourtsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
39. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen67Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
40. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt90Seraphonyesno
41. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen3Maggotkin of NurgleTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
42. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück53Daughters of KhaineSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
43. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt23Daughters of KhaineSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyesno
44. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine22Slaves to DarknessSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyesno
45. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund72NighthauntSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
46. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig74Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyesno
47. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal119Maggotkin of NurgleWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
48. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen61Daughters of Khaineyesno
49. Patric aka "Paddy70"DWuppertal117Hedonites of SlaaneshWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
50. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim83Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyesno
51. Johannes aka "JohannesBreuer"DKöln-Slaves to Darknessyesno
52. Stefan aka "Nob14"DSteinbach540Orruk WarclansGames Islandyesno
53. Martin aka "Captain_Howdy"DMunich289Maggotkin of NurgleB.O.B. Münchenyesno
54. Björn aka "Huppi"DHagen461Slaves to DarknessWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
55. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau25Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmotteKyesno
56. Nico aka "Feuerfuchs"DMurrhardt-NighthauntSnake-Eyesyesno
57. Timo aka "Boozeman"DLeipzig34Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Sachsenyesno
58. Patrick aka "Narrenkoenig"DGießen396Stormcast EternalsRealm of Äppleryesno
59. Markus aka "Ushnotz_Schaedlknakka"DElmshorn-Ogor MawtribesStörtebeker Würfelpiratenyesno
60. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel13SeraphonMiniparadiceyesno
61. Jan aka "Janathor"DLeipzig170Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyesno
62. Thorsten aka "Der_Horst"DDarmstadt146Maggotkin of NurgleKriegsmotteKyesno
63. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler305Ossiarch BonereapersACWFyesno
64. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden27Seraphonyesno
65. Michael aka "lord_Odin"ABlumau-SeraphonEastside Knightsyesno
66. Mike aka "Mikest2009"DWetzlar-Sons of Behematyesno
67. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz16Maggotkin of NurgleSpvgg Osnabrückyesno
68. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden393Beasts of Chaosyesno
69. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt40Cities of Sigmaryesno
70. Oliver aka "Oliluedtke"DKönigs Wusterhausen-Hedonites of SlaaneshITGCByesno
71. Jonas aka "Reklawyks"DBerlin-FyreslayersITGC Berlinyesno
72. Stefan aka "Opi"AWiener Neudorf-Hedonites of SlaaneshEastside Knightsyesno
73. Spyridon aka "spyridonmichail"GRAthens-Skavenyesno
74. Florian aka "FlauscheFlo"DOldenburg-Stormcast EternalsRethemer Würfelbrüderyesno
75. Sebastian aka "Chaos-Basti"DRethem (Aller)-Skavenyesno
76. (anonym)-Gloomspite GitzLunatic tunesyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
77. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel7Seraphonnono
78. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum101Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkindernono
79. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum28Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkindernono
80. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal30Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
81. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig66Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsennono
82. Stefan aka "Captainstefan"AAngerberg-Kharadron OverlordsDice of Steelnono
83. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm41Grand Alliance ChaosDie Würfelgötter AOSnono
84. Marcel aka "Cello"DKassel35SkavenMiniparadicenono
85. Bram aka "ChillTyp"NLKerkrade148Daughters of KhaineACWFnono
86. Christopher aka "Melchoriuz"DHerzogenrath147SylvanethACWFnono
87. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln8Cities of SigmarDie Würfelgötternono
88. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum21Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötternono
89. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz273Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyznono
90. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles-Cities of SigmarEsprit Ludiquenono
91. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon-Orruk WarclansWholly Within Lyonnono
92. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen2SeraphonDie Würfelgötternono
93. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DStaig94SeraphonDemenznono
94. Kevin aka "Dezibel"DSteinhagen197Seraphonnono
95. Eric aka "TriX"DDresden-SeraphonTabletop Expressnono
96. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim18Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKnono
97. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof130Maggotkin of NurgleGames Islandnono
98. Daniel aka "Brain-Bug"DKöditz68SeraphonGames Islandnono
99. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DTroisdorf14Orruk WarclansDie Würfelgötternono
100. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim59Grand Alliance ChaosKriegsmotteKnono
101. Jan-Michael aka "GonkuVect"DDüsseldorf-Soulblight Gravelordsnono
102. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron-Soulblight GravelordsHaut Death Francenono
103. Daniel aka "Skamli"DBannewitz47Tamurkhan’s Hordenono
104. Nik aka "zurdo"RUSNovocherkassk-Idoneth DeepkinValdas teamnono
105. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg404The Legion of AzgorhPrivateer Poza Boyznono
106. Robert aka "Valmir001"DBerlin-Lumineth Realm-LordsITGC Berlinnono
107. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen190Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötternono
108. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen51Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkindernono
109. Niels aka "Matmolim"CZPrague-Orruk Warclansnono
110. Emilio aka "Lio-20"DBamberg201SeraphonLionono
111. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz12Beasts of ChaosKriegsmotteKnono
112. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal-Grand Alliance Chaosnono
113. Jan aka "Ru5heR"DHeiligenhaus bei Velbert-Flesh-eater Courtsnono
114. Fabian aka "Sanderman"ANüziders233Stormcast EternalsWestside Diceghostsnono
115. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam165Maggotkin of NurgleLe Cerclenono
116. Tobias aka "Pingutobi"AWörgl-SeraphonDice of Steelnono
117. Sebastian aka "Ganniral"DMenden134SeraphonSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
118. Patrick aka "Diogenes"DDüsseldorf-Lumineth Realm-Lordsnono
119. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar-Maggotkin of Nurglenono


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:10
Maggotkin of Nurgle:8
Orruk Warclans:7
Daughters of Khaine:5
Seraphon:5
Skaven:4
Slaves to Darkness:4
Fyreslayers:3
Hedonites of Slaanesh:3
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Nighthaunt:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:71
AAustria:2
GRGreece:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.