T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

9. Miniparadice AoS Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum3Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyes
2. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum2Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkinderyes
3. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg6Stormcast EternalsSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
4. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum60Orruk WarclansDie Kellerkinderyes
5. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel36SeraphonMiniparadiceyes
6. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel4Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyes
7. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig8NighthauntTabletop Sachsenyes
8. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen1Soulblight GravelordsMiniparadiceyes
9. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum17Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyes
10. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück109Stormcast EternalsKowadron Overlordsyes
11. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund39NighthauntSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
12. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig20Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
13. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt16SylvanethSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
14. Nico aka "Sterni"DHalle131Ossiarch BonereapersTabletop Sachsenyes
15. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel141Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyes
16. Tobias aka "Da_Spassspiela"DHilgert256Skavenyes
17. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz30Maggotkin of NurgleSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
18. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen21Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkinderyes
19. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln28Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkinderyes
20. Max aka "ausgemaxt"DLeipzig199Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Sachsenyes
21. Florian aka "flojutsu"DKassel-Stormcast EternalsMiniparadiceyes
22. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt135Grand Alliance DestructionKowadron Overlordsyes
23. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln59Soulblight GravelordsTeam UniBw Münchenyes
24. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus89Disciples of TzeentchTeam UniBw Münchenyes
25. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen7Daughters of KhaineTeam UniBw Münchenyes
26. Christian aka "Prime"DEssen132Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkinderyes
27. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine258Maggotkin of NurgleSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
28. Lars aka "Live"DHalle229Cities of Sigmaryes
29. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster35Stormcast Eternalsyes
30. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig212Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyes
31. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig177Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsenyes
32. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau29Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmotteKyes
Waiting Queue
33. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim-Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyes
34. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim-Idoneth Deepkinyes
35. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz10Orruk WarclansKriegsmotteKyes
36. Timo aka "Boozeman"DLeipzig58Lumineth Realm-LordsTabletop Sachsenyes
37. Benjamin aka "Kyratos"DLeipzig196Orruk WarclansTabletop Sachsenyes
38. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum67Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkinderyes
39. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum41Sons of BehematDie Kellerkinderyes
40. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal22Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
41. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald64Soulblight GravelordsCarlos Sklavenyes
42. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
43. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln5FyreslayersDie Würfelgötterno
44. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf62Cities of SigmarDie Kellerkinderno
45. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück42Daughters of KhaineSpielevereinigung Osnabrückno
46. Mike aka "Mikest2009"DWetzlar-Gloomspite Gitzno
47. Marcel aka "Hulk89"DWeilerswist304Stormcast EternalsDa Clubhaus Euskirchenno
48. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg14SylvanethStörtebeker Würfelgötterno
49. Robert aka "HarryP"DKassel224Grand Alliance DestructionMiniparadiceno
50. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen51SeraphonDie Würfelgötterno
51. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen44Ossiarch BonereapersTableTopClubRuhrgebietno


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:5
Stormcast Eternals:4
Soulblight Gravelords:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Nighthaunt:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Leipzig:5
Bochum:4
Kassel:4
Halle:2
Arnsberg:1
Datteln:1
Diepholz:1
Dortmund:1
Essen:1
Goldenstedt:1
Groß-Gerau:1
Hilgert:1
Kamen:1
Köln:1
Köln Ot Höhenhaus:1
Munster:1
München:1
Osnabrück:1
Rheine:1
Sindelfingen:1
Steinfurt:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.