T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

40Kings/OTV Tag-Team-Slam - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Jamil aka "Jimmy"DBad Zwischenahn-Chaos Space Marines40King 2yes
2. Sebastian aka "Iago"DOldenburg156Adeptus Custodes40King 2yes
3. Christopher aka "Piffi"DOldenburg1032Drukhari40kings 4yes
4. Philip aka "Bend"DOldenburg818Drukhari40kings 4yes
5. Peter aka "MotherTheresia"DFlensburg369DrukhariFreibier am Tresenyes
6. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover67TyranidsFreibier am Tresenyes
7. Nils aka "Schnuffi"DVechta691Orks40Kings Vechtayes
8. Armin aka "Urbock"DEdemissen119T'au EmpireFriesische Tabelkloppazyes
9. Patrick aka "Dason"DOldenburg837Adeptus CustodesFriesische Tabelkloppazyes
10. Nikolai aka "Nikolov"DOldenburg357Grey Knights40Kings 1yes
11. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta32Necrons40Kings 1yes
12. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg206Grey KnightsWolfpackyes
13. Florian aka "Flonco"DBad Oldesloe1219Death GuardWolfpackyes
14. Matthias aka "Monty"DEmden202Adeptus MechanicusOTV WattSPRINGERyes
15. Sebastian aka "Schnemo"DWangerland516Imperial Knights40Kings 3yes
16. Peter aka "Panthios83"DOldenburg165Necrons40Kings 3yes
17. Markus aka "TripleOne"DVechta506Grey Knights40Kings Vechtayes
18. Marco aka "Goboon"DOsteel191Adeptus CustodesOTV WattSPRINGERyes
19. Timo aka "Jeager"DBremen Vegesack-Death GuardAstra Inexorableyes
20. Magnus aka "MagBen"DBremen922Astra MilitarumAstra Inexorableyes
21. Söhnke aka "Prof_Hojo"DBremen50Death GuardApes together strong!yes
22. Torben aka "Lyvoreth"DBremen980TyranidsApes together strong!yes
23. Thorben aka "AGENT_OF_VECT"DZetel187Drukhari40Queensyes
24. Jannek aka "Jannek"DRastede92The Inquisition40Queensyes
25. Marius aka "derUnerbuettliche"DBremen112Space Marinesurge to purgeyes
26. Tim aka "Timpi"DBremen97Adepta Sororitasurge to purgeyes
27. Michael aka "BLS"DHamburg188OrksAll hail the Omnissiahyes
28. Vincent aka "Dormio"DHamburg458Adeptus MechanicusAll hail the Omnissiahyes
29. Joshua S.DAusbüttel-Death GuardU-Boot Hafenyes
30. Maximilian M.DMeine-DeathwatchU-Boot Hafenyes
31. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg272OrksAlmost Decent Wargamingyes
32. Alexander aka "Kapow"DHenstedt-Ulzburg243Grey KnightsAlmost Decent Wargamingyes
33. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen1380NecronsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V. #2yes
34. Dennis aka "Mok"DDelmenhorst1133DrukhariBremer Tabletop Verein e.V. #2yes
35. Philipp aka "King"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck372Adeptus CustodesIm Schatten des Porzellanthronsyes
36. Steffen aka "El_duderino"DBremen1243Genestealer CultsIm Schatten des Porzellanthronsyes
37. Tim aka "Roehlinator"DEmden876NecronsOstfriesischer Tabletopverein 2yes
38. Daniel aka "Punshlinepanda"DEmden-Space MarinesOstfriesischer Tabletopverein 2yes
39. Jan aka "Alukath"DSande-Chaos Space MarinesIron Sonsyes
40. Thilo aka "ThiPi"DWarsingsfehn-Thousand SonsIron Sonsyes
41. Timo aka "Cmock"DLeer (Ostfriesland)-T'au EmpireOstfriesischer Tabletopverein 1yes
42. Andreas aka "Exilostfriese"DOstrhauderfehn874Chaos DaemonsOstfriesischer Tabletopverein 1yes
43. Jan aka "Klocky"DWolfenbüttel920Adeptus CustodesTeam Malleusyes
44. Fabian W.DLehre-Grey KnightsTeam Malleusyes
45. Norbert aka "SunFlier"DLeck1204DrukhariDer Hammer NF 2yes
46. Jörg aka "BlackLegion121"DWester Schnatdedüll1407DeathwatchDer Hammer NF 2yes
47. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg265T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFyes
48. Thomas aka "peckmann"DLeck950EldarDer Hammer NFyes
49. Johann aka "Graadom"DHamburg-Altona404Adeptus MechanicusOuter Rim Raidersyes
50. Christian aka "Sefiron"DWesselburen305Space WolvesOuter Rim Raidersyes
51. Konrad aka "Tagioalisi"DMeldorf679Adeptus CustodesEldratsch Furyyes
52. Ole aka "OCritter"DMeldorf-EldarEldratsch Furyyes
53. Pascal aka "JiMBaNSe"DDuisburg319Thousand SonsAss-Shaved-Monkeysyes
54. Marvin aka "Lelauch"DMülheim an der Ruhr438Adeptus CustodesAss-Shaved-Monkeysyes
55. Leo aka "PrimeX0"DHamburg-Adeptus CustodesSheepsyes
56. Séan aka "Skelletor82"DHamburg-Adepta SororitasSheepsyes
57. Florian aka "FloPeace"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck-Adeptus MechanicusWirSindDieBorgyes
58. Sascha aka "Stu"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck-NecronsWirSindDieBorgyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
59. Julien aka "Slaaneshi"DHannover146Chaos DaemonsP(r)oxbringer e.Vno
60. Gordon aka "Hasho"DUetze75TyranidsP(r)oxbringer e.Vno
61. Florian aka "Schilla82"DGifhorn751OrksTeam BSno
62. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen124TyranidsXenosno
63. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz166Death GuardSpvGG Osnabrückno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Freibier am TresenMotherTheresia, wolfvonmibu
240King 2Jimmy, Iago
340Kings 3Schnemo, Panthios83
440Kings VechtaSchnuffi, TripleOne
540QueensAGENT_OF_VECT, Jannek
640kings 4Bend, Piffi
740Kings 1Alibaba, Nikolov
8WolfpackTheRebornDragon, Flonco
9Friesische TabelkloppazUrbock, Dason
10Ostfriesischer Tabletopverein 1Exilostfriese, Cmock
11urge to purgederUnerbuettliche, Timpi
12OTV WattSPRINGERMonty, Goboon
13Astra InexorableMagBen, Jeager
14All hail the OmnissiahDormio, BLS
15Apes together strong!Lyvoreth, Prof_Hojo
16Der Hammer NFCryo-Cortex, peckmann
17Iron SonsThiPi, Alukath
18Der Hammer NF 2SunFlier, BlackLegion121
19U-Boot HafenMaximilian M., Joshua S.
20Bremer Tabletop Verein e.V. #2Mok, Garfield
21Almost Decent WargamingKapow, Etzel
22Im Schatten des PorzellanthronsKing, El_duderino
23Ostfriesischer Tabletopverein 2Roehlinator, Punshlinepanda
24Team MalleusKlocky, Fabian W.
25Outer Rim RaidersGraadom, Sefiron
26Eldratsch FuryTagioalisi, OCritter
27SheepsPrimeX0, Skelletor82
28Ass-Shaved-MonkeysJiMBaNSe, Lelauch
29WirSindDieBorgFloPeace, Stu
Registered teams
30P(r)oxbringer e.VSlaaneshi, Hasho
31Team BSSchilla82
32XenosQuarkqt
33SpvGG OsnabrückBenator97


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:8
Drukhari:6
Grey Knights:5
Necrons:5
Adeptus Mechanicus:4
Death Guard:4
Orks:3
T'au Empire:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Deathwatch:2
Eldar:2
Space Marines:2
Thousand Sons:2
Tyranids:2
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Imperial Knights:1
Space Wolves:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
Bremen:7
Hamburg:6
Oldenburg:6
Emden:3
Osterholz-Scharmbeck:3
Vechta:3
Leck:2
Meldorf:2
Ausbüttel:1
Bad Oldesloe:1
Bad Zwischenahn:1
Bremen Vegesack:1
Delmenhorst:1
Duisburg:1
Edemissen:1
Flensburg:1
Hamburg-Altona:1
Hannover:1
Henstedt-Ulzburg:1
Leer (Ostfriesland):1
Lehre:1
Meine:1
Mülheim an der Ruhr:1
Osteel:1
Ostrhauderfehn:1
Pinneberg:1
Rastede:1
Sande:1
Wangerland:1
Warsingsfehn:1
Wesselburen:1
Wester Schnatdedüll:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
Zetel:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.