T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bembel Clash #2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten258Adepta Sororitasyes
2. Stephan aka "Halvadr"DOffenbach1590T'au EmpireOverwatch in redyes
3. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald27YnnariTeam Firebugyes
4. Max aka "El_Krippo"DKassel148Adeptus CustodesMiniparadiceyes
5. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim120Imperial KnightsWaffenbrüderyes
6. Thomas aka "mAXx40K"DBaesweiler163Tyranidsyes
7. Artur aka "BicMac"DKöln5Grey KnightsBonner Tabletop Communityyes
8. Dennis aka "Skeptic"DTrebur157Thousand SonsSpitzkliggeryes
9. Söhnke aka "Prof_Hojo"DBremen50Death GuardBremer Tabletop Verein.yes
10. Manuel aka "Crazyhom"DSailauf635Astra Militarumyes
11. Thomas aka "The_Reaper"DGau-Odernheim519Adeptus Custodesyes
12. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven457NecronsBremer Tabletop Verein.yes
13. Florian aka "Flonschbob"DRecklinghausen1208Tyranidsyes
14. Matthias aka "Engelshaeubchen"DRiedstadt221Adeptus MechanicusSpitzkliggeryes
15. Philipp aka "PBC"DMünster-Death Guardyes
16. Timo aka "Lupinus"DAugsburg578Space MarinesTeam Augsburgyes
17. Jimmy aka "jimb0i"DHeidelberg133The InquisitionDead Poets Societyyes
18. Malte aka "quooch"DBremerhaven-Grey KnightsBremer Tabletop Verein.yes
19. Tim aka "Timpi"DBremen97Adepta SororitasBremer Tabletop Verein.yes
20. Clifford aka "Psycrcyo"DFrankfurt am Main696Death GuardBembel und Bolteryes
21. Björn aka "Holzfaeller"DRonneburg1422NecronsBembel und Bolteryes
22. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster28DeathwatchTEAM-Fluffyes
23. Julius aka "Schlauchbootkapitan"DNürnberg-Tyranidsyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
24. Florian aka "tabletop_flo"DKarben1016Adepta SororitasTTCRMno
25. Alwin aka "CFL"DFrankfurt am Main1216Necronsno
26. Jonathan aka "Saruthi"DKassel2742Genestealer CultsMiniparadiceno
27. Jascha aka "Jaschlak"DFrankfurt-T'au EmpireP(l)ay 2 winno
28. Florian aka "FloJo"DKöln19Space MarinesMiniparadiceno
29. Michael aka "DerNebel"DLangen446Chaos Space MarinesP(l)ay 2 winno
30. Daniel aka "Lazarus"DDalheim651Necronsno
31. Sebastian aka "Zatho"DBad Orb6670Blood AngelsTTCRMno
32. Sebastian aka "Anubis1"DSchalksmühle3Genestealer Cultsno
33. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln-TyranidsDie Würfelgötterno
34. Oliver aka "Pee-Nut"DEuskirchen110Grey KnightsBonner Tabletop Communityno
35. Christoph aka "WayneEstherhasi"DNeckarsteinach671Chaos DaemonsDead Poets Societyno
36. Alexander aka "Allez030"DNeustadt bei Coburg3599Death Guard0-4 Dropno
37. (anonym)-Necrons0-4 Dropno
38. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta32Necrons40Kingsno
39. Antonio aka "Tony-X"CHBasel-Space MarinesDeath by Diceno
40. Kevin aka "DarkSkaven"DBrekendorf816Adeptus CustodesNorthland Slayersno
41. Pierre aka "Freakazoid"DAschaffenburg183HarlequinsTeam Firebugno


Distribution of Armies
Death Guard:3
Tyranids:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Adeptus Custodes:2
Grey Knights:2
Necrons:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Astra Militarum:1
Deathwatch:1
Imperial Knights:1
Space Marines:1
T'au Empire:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Bremen:2
Bremerhaven:2
Münster:2
Augsburg:1
Baesweiler:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Gau-Odernheim:1
Heidelberg:1
Kassel:1
Köln:1
Lahr/Schwarzwald:1
Nürnberg:1
Offenbach:1
Recklinghausen:1
Riedstadt:1
Ronneburg:1
Sailauf:1
Schmitten:1
Sinsheim:1
Trebur:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.