T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Crown of Champions - SummerSlash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jonathan aka "Jonny91"DSchönau454Orruk Warclansyesno
2. Gordon aka "panacea"DHeidelberg69Nighthauntyesno
3. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal64NighthauntWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
4. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal163SylvanethWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
5. Christoph aka "SanchoC"DLeichlingen276Daughters of KhaineWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
6. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal87Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
7. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt34Cities of Sigmaryesno
8. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim44Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyesno
9. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim18Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyesno
10. Jan aka "Jahn"DMannheim205Cities of SigmarALPHA PERFORMERyesno
11. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg168Idoneth Deepkinyesno
12. Merlin aka "Pipoi"DNeckargemünd-Orruk Warclansyesno
13. Stefan aka "Homer72"DPlüderhausen230Maggotkin of NurgleDreggedde Dreggmegglyesno
14. Gerson aka "Gersown"DAuenwald272Maggotkin of NurgleDreggedde Dreggmegglyesno
15. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt94SeraphonWh Ingolstadtyesno
16. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
17. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst51Stormcast EternalsCrown of Championsyesno
18. Benjamin aka "r3laXo"DBingen214Ossiarch BonereapersHobbingen Brawlersyesno
19. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd76Ogor Mawtribesyesno
20. Nico aka "Nico-la"DGöppingen194Idoneth DeepkinCrown of Championsyesno
21. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen88Blades of KhorneZirbelnusskönigeyesno
22. Marvin aka "Macer"DOckenheim411Ogor MawtribesHobbingen Brawlersyesno
23. Carsten aka "GunButt"DWaldalgesheim313FyreslayersHobbingen Brawlersyesno
24. Robert aka "Bankster"DAschaffenburg230Orruk WarclansAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.yesno


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:4
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Fyreslayers:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Nighthaunt:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Wuppertal:3
Heidelberg:2
Aschaffenburg:1
Auenwald:1
Bingen:1
Bischofsheim:1
Budenheim:1
Darmstadt:1
Göppingen:1
Ingolstadt:1
Kaarst:1
Leichlingen:1
Mannheim:1
München:1
Neckargemünd:1
Ockenheim:1
Plüderhausen:1
Schwabhausen:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
Schönau:1
Waldalgesheim:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.