T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

22. Würfelgötter AoS Turnier (2-Tages Edition) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum160SylvanethDie Würfelgötteryes
2. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln8SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryes
3. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster17Stormcast Eternalsyes
4. Julian aka "JulesBorgi"DUnna99Blades of KhorneLucky Bastardsyes
5. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal30Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
6. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen2SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryes
7. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal32SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
8. Michael aka "Keemo"DWuppertal150FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
9. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg29Sylvanethyes
10. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford33Ogor MawtribesTG- Play!yes
11. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen79Kharadron OverlordsDie Würfelgötteryes
12. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten95Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryes
13. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel9Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyes
14. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel13SeraphonMiniparadiceyes
15. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen190Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötteryes
16. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum10Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyes
17. Benjamin aka "Ajali"DDortmund203Orruk Warclansyes
18. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim18Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyes
19. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim83Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyes
20. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum28Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyes
21. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal155SylvanethWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
22. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg4Tamurkhan’s HordeSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
23. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam165Maggotkin of NurgleLe Cercleyes
24. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund72Slaves to DarknessSpvGG Osnabrückyes
25. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück53Daughters of KhaineSpvGG Osnabrückyes
26. Christina aka "Stina"DGelsenkirchen280Daughters of KhaineDie Würfelgötteryes
27. Manuel aka "Stormborne"DGelsenkirchen287Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötteryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
28. Jörg aka "Ossi"DBochum626Daughters of Khaineno
29. Bram aka "ChillTyp"NLKerkrade148Stormcast EternalsACWFno
30. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler305Ossiarch BonereapersACWFno
31. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel1Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceno
32. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg166Disciples of TzeentchDicing-Krakensno
33. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenno
34. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen3FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenno
35. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine22Grand Alliance ChaosSpvGG Osnabrückno
36. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln45Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkinderno
37. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz273SylvanethPrivatere Poza Boyzno
38. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz16Maggotkin of NurgleSpvGG Osnabrückno
39. Ansgar aka "MrFlower"DBönen304Orruk WarclansLucky Bastardsno
40. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide109Idoneth DeepkinJungs aus dem Bunkerno
41. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem189Seraphonno
42. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen49Ossiarch BonereapersTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
43. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm41Maggotkin of NurgleDie Würfelgötterno
44. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DTroisdorf14Gloomspite GitzDie Würfelgötterno
45. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel5Maggotkin of NurgleMiniparadiceno
46. Jan-Michael aka "GonkuVect"DDüsseldorf-Soulblight Gravelordsno
47. Fabian aka "Fabi94"DHamburg-Grand Alliance ChaosTeam Nordfrontno
48. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum6Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkinderno
49. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen67Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.no
50. Martin aka "Captain_Howdy"DMunich289Maggotkin of NurgleB.O.B. Münchenno
51. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück361Ogor MawtribesSpvGG Osnabrückno
52. Alexander aka "Kerps"DNeukirchen-Vluyn-Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötterno
53. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum21NighthauntDie Würfelgötterno
54. Wippo aka "MrSalamander"DDortmund218SeraphonDie Würfelgötterno
55. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück126Orruk WarclansSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.no
56. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum56Stormcast EternalsDie Kellerkinderno
57. Claus Johann aka "Clausthaler"DGelsenkirchen-Stormcast EternalsDie Würfelgötterno
58. Sascha aka "Sf_"DGelsenkirchen-Flesh-eater CourtsDie Würfelgötterno


Distribution of Armies
Seraphon:4
Sylvaneth:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Gelsenkirchen:4
Wuppertal:4
Bochum:3
Dortmund:2
Kassel:2
Amsterdam:1
Arnsberg:1
Bischofsheim:1
Budenheim:1
Essen:1
Hamburg:1
Herford:1
Herten:1
Köln:1
Munster:1
Osnabrück:1
Unna:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.