T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

60. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier 2000 Punkte GW 9.Edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum101Grey KnightsDie Würfelgötteryes
2. Sebastian aka "Anubis1"DSchalksmühle3Drukhariyes
3. Martin aka "Mchefe"DGelsenkirchen48NecronsDie Würfelgötteryes
4. Thorsten aka "Crowbuster"DRecklinghausen440Drukhariyes
5. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf40Dark Angelsyes
6. Marvin aka "Lelauch"DMülheim an der Ruhr438Chaos DaemonsAss-Shaved-Monkeysyes
7. Jannik aka "greensword"DSundern29EldarTeam Fluffyes
8. Stefan aka "Stewa"DLeverkusen267Adeptus Mechanicusyes
9. Christian aka "Sedberghian"DBochum-Space Marinesyes
10. Maurice aka "M_R"DWitten170TyranidsMasters of Puppetsyes
11. Söhnke aka "Prof_Hojo"DBremen50Death GuardBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
12. Florian aka "baph"DWesel1413Necronsyes
13. Hendrik aka "Prometheus129"DWerther-Astra Militarumyes
14. Sascha aka "Sushi32"DKöln2091Grey Knightsyes
15. Nicole Norah aka "Queen_Poxxie"DHilden2091Death Guardyes
16. Norman aka "ichbinalpharius"DOberhausen4Chaos Space MarinesIron Gate Gamersyes
17. Tim aka "Timmey"DGoch-Death Guardyes
18. Martin aka "Malarkin"DNeuss-Adepta Sororitasyes
19. Christian aka "Lintu"DRatingen610Thousand SonsDie Würfelgötteryes
20. Pascal aka "JiMBaNSe"DDuisburg319Space MarinesAss-Shaved-Monkeysyes
21. Andre aka "TheHoff"DEnnigerloh860Adeptus CustodesRTL2 Sittenpolizeiyes
22. Daniel aka "DanielS"DDuisburg-Adeptus Mechanicusyes
23. Raoul aka "Lykon"DSolingen770Death GuardBSKyes
24. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen1380NecronsBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
25. Marcel aka "Macerino"DOlfen-Astra Militarumyes
26. Dennis aka "Mok"DDelmenhorst1133Dark AngelsBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
27. Christoph aka "Todeshetzer"DHückelhoven348T'au Empireyes
28. Patrick aka "Patty"DMoers-Necronsyes
29. Tim aka "Timpi"DBremen97Adepta SororitasBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
30. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster28DeathwatchTEAM-Fluffyes
31. Nicolas aka "NL10"DMenden-Space MarinesMisters of Battleyes
32. Markus aka "Fingore"DWitten-Tyranidsyes
33. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln-The InquisitionDie Würfelgötteryes
34. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel-Eldaryes
Waiting Queue
35. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz166Death GuardOsnabrücker Tableflipperyes
36. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven457Necronsyes
37. Gregor aka "Schwatten"DOberhausen9DrukhariIron Gate Gamersyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
38. Karsten aka "Kato"DEssen1240Space MarinesDie Würfelgötterno
39. Patrick aka "Kadesch"DNottuln117Adeptus CustodesAufbaugegnerno
40. Andreas aka "CrazySession"DLeinfelden162Adepta SororitasBattlesquad Stuttgartno
41. Florian aka "Rufuli"DWillich-Space Marinesno
42. Tim aka "Jarl"DOberhausen56Space WolvesIron Gate Gamersno
43. Marco aka "Moertel"DHamminkeln100NecronsIron Gate Gamersno
44. Stefan aka "sger"DGladbeck392Necronsno
45. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen6670TyranidsDie Würfelgötterno
46. Nils aka "NilsH"DHamminkeln-Blood Angelsno
47. Gregor aka "Mikkesh"DRecklinghausen118Adeptus CustodesMasters of Puppetsno
48. Patrick aka "Schluppi"DRheurdt-Chaos KnightsCTN - Chaos Tabletop Niederrheinno
49. Raphael aka "Jim_Tuer"DHildesheim232Tyranids40k Trollsno
50. Mattias aka "Gorgaz"DBerlin93OrksHD+no
51. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin80NecronsHD+no
52. Tim aka "Peeker"DOsnabrück-Imperial KnightsOsnabrück wird Siegen!no
53. Pascal aka "FlintX"DDuisburg-T'au EmpireDie Würfelgötterno


Distribution of Armies
Death Guard:4
Necrons:4
Space Marines:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Astra Militarum:2
Dark Angels:2
Drukhari:2
Grey Knights:2
Tyranids:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Deathwatch:1
Eldar:1
T'au Empire:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Bremen:3
Bochum:2
Duisburg:2
Köln:2
Witten:2
Delmenhorst:1
Ennigerloh:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Goch:1
Hilden:1
Hückelhoven:1
Kiel:1
Leverkusen:1
Menden:1
Moers:1
Mülheim an der Ruhr:1
Münster:1
Neuss:1
Oberhausen:1
Olfen:1
Ratingen:1
Recklinghausen:1
Schalksmühle:1
Solingen:1
Sundern:1
Troisdorf:1
Werther:1
Wesel:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.