T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Nationals 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Hugo aka "MadCatPT"PQueluz De Baixo12British OthersLudius Lusitaninono
2. Sjon aka "Blitzel"NLMiddelburg73US Tank CompanyTeam Netherlandsnono
3. Ludvig aka "Ludde"FINHelsinki-JääkärikomppaniaTeam Liechtensteinnono
4. Gerben aka "Sherman105"NLUtrecht9Peredovoye OtryadTeam Netherlandsnono
5. Teodor aka "ReBrock"ROBucharest24British OthersRomanianono
6. Etienne aka "Duf"CHOnnens-Divisional Cavalry SquadronTeam swissnono
7. Raphaël aka "Shaolin_moon"CHGland-US OthersTeam swissnono
8. Tim aka "Bosje"NLWestervoort15British OthersTeam Netherlandsnono
9. Robby aka "Robby1969"BDiepenbeek-Armoured Car/Recce SquadronFlames Of War Limburgnono
10. Thijs aka "Thzzl"NLMiddelburg37British Rifle CompanyTeam Netherlandsnono
11. Andrey aka "Pir"DBerlin-Soviet OthersDiceKnights Berlinnono
12. Tim aka "Bogusazrael"BSint-Niklaas35Vietnamese Infantry BattalionTeam Belgiumnono
13. Thomas aka "Arkon"DHeiligenhaus2Tobruk StrongpointTeam Germanynono
14. Niels aka "Timmers_german"BHasselt-Armoured Car/Recce SquadronFlames Of War Limburgnono
15. Jesper aka "Highway"DKKolding-US OthersTeam Denmarknono
16. Tobias aka "Berdennol"BAntwerpen60Armoured CavalryTeam Belgiumnono
17. Chris aka "PrivatProofley"DBerlin-US Tank CompanyDiceKnights Berlinnono
18. Jan aka "Tamo"DMünchen241German OthersDiceKnights Berlinnono
19. Dmitry aka "Kike"BYMinsk228US Othersnono
20. Joost aka "Kemper"NLMiddelburg-German OthersTeam Netherlandsnono
21. Gregory aka "bobcat"DBerlin-German OthersDiceKnights Berlinnono
22. Rob aka "Borsis"NLBeek Montferland51British Armoured SquadronTeam Netherlandsnono
23. Hans aka "mr-Avalanche"BAntwerpen50AufklärungsschwadronThe puppeteersnono
24. Fred aka "Angelfred"FSèvres-Pulk KawaleriiTeam Francenono
25. Loic aka "Milo"FMagny St Medard-Airborne Reconnaissance SquadronTeam Francenono
26. Frank aka "Mister_Pink"DHannover1British Motor CompanyTeam New Zealandnono
27. Jan-Phil aka "Heinrich_Wagner"DSiegburg-German Othersnono
28. Joerg aka "Boecky"DRheine25German OthersTeam Germanynono
29. Antonio aka "foxbat"PLisboa52British OthersLudius Lusitaninono
30. Harry aka "Sgt_saunders"GRLeverkusen17British OthersFighting Rheinischnono
31. Benjamin aka "Ponge"BKortrijk49Harckocsizó SzázadTeam Belgiumnono
32. Steven aka "steevn"BKortrijk7Vietnamese Ironclad BattalionTeam Belgiumnono
33. Weiss aka "Klon501"CHGossau, ZH-German OthersShadowlords Schweiznono
34. Jean-Michel aka "jeanmimi"FToulon46US OthersTeam Francenono
35. Darius aka "Angelus"DDortmund5Escadron de ReconnaissanceFight Clubnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.