T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Island - Lord General of Warhammer 40k V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Andreas aka "CrazySession"DLeinfelden162Adepta SororitasBattlesquad Stuttgartyesno
2. Simon aka "Rieckinger"DKamp-Lintfort246Necronsyesno
3. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim120DrukhariWaffenbrüderyesno
4. Joseph aka "Bloodbath"DEschenau35Death GuardFrankendiceyesno
5. Daniel aka "Zelom"DNürnberg462Dark AngelsFrankendiceyesno
6. Christian aka "Toster"DIchtershausen45Grey KnightsGartengeballeryesno
7. Ivo aka "Macul3"DErfurt214NecronsTeam Erfurtyesno
8. Marcel aka "Neocyber"DBreitengüßbach540Adeptus CustodesBamberger Regellegasthenikeryesno
9. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth36Grey KnightsTTCByesno
10. Christoph aka "Orbital_Strike"DPegnitz1450Space MarinesTTCByesno
11. Veit aka "Andronicus"DBamberg197OrksBamberger Regellegasthenikeryesno
12. Stefan aka "OnCrusade"DRehau260Space Marines1000 für den Imperatoryesno
13. Alexander aka "Rath1990"DOberasbach218Death Guardyesno
14. Ronnys aka "Ronny-Rommel"DApolda257Astra MilitarumGartengeballeryesno
15. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin10Space MarinesG.I.M.Pyesno
16. Anthony aka "Fully-half-grown"DHerrieden507Space WolvesFrankendiceyesno
17. Benjamin Rolf aka "Feypr"DBernburg592T'au EmpireVININEyesno
18. Andreas aka "SafetyFist"DBayreuth598Thousand SonsTTCByesno
19. Rosner aka "Pfadgottes"DKrummennaab2937DeathwatchGames Islandyesno
20. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt53Space WolvesTeam Erfurtyesno
21. Marcel aka "Fury"DDresden1372Space MarinesXYZyesno
22. Felix aka "Grimbald"DDresden945Space MarinesXYZyesno
23. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster28DeathwatchTEAM-Fluffyesno
24. Tobias aka "x3rberus"DHelmbrechts448Thousand SonsGamers Of Another Time e.V.yesno
Waiting Queue
25. Shayne aka "Kahza"DNeunkirchen am Sand1125Grey KnightsSpooky Punchyesno
26. Frank aka "Skalpjaeger"DBayreuth263TyranidsTTCByesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
27. Philipp aka "Frembrand-Dominus"DIchtershausen494DrukhariGartengeballernono
28. Steve aka "Boltergeist"DEuerbach-Adeptus Custodes9InchFailsnono
29. Justin aka "PaterRie"DPegnitz158Space WolvesTTCBnono
30. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz268Adepta SororitasChemnitz Tabletop Communitynono
31. David aka "Tyrant242"DNottertal-Heilinger Höhen583Genestealer CultsTeam Erfurtnono
32. Alexander aka "Karzten_K"DOschersleben602Space Marinesnono
33. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin489Grey KnightsG.I.M.Pnono
34. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin22Adeptus MechanicusG.I.M.Pnono
35. Michael aka "Soo_Fly"DMünchen882Orksnono
36. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin63Space MarinesG.I.M.Pnono
37. Jan aka "GoldenBoy"DDöhlau781Adeptus CustodesGames Islandnono
38. Paul aka "gunmazzter"DHalle/Saale1085Thousand SonsVININEnono
39. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin12Adeptus CustodesG.I.M.Pnono
40. Daniel aka "Spehi"DWunsiedel-EldarGames Islandnono
41. Achim aka "Akimbo"DBamberg521Death Guardnono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:5
Death Guard:2
Deathwatch:2
Grey Knights:2
Necrons:2
Space Wolves:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Custodes:1
Astra Militarum:1
Dark Angels:1
Drukhari:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Bayreuth:2
Dresden:2
Erfurt:2
Apolda:1
Bamberg:1
Berlin:1
Bernburg:1
Breitengüßbach:1
Eschenau:1
Helmbrechts:1
Herrieden:1
Ichtershausen:1
Kamp-Lintfort:1
Krummennaab:1
Leinfelden:1
Münster:1
Nürnberg:1
Oberasbach:1
Pegnitz:1
Rehau:1
Sinsheim:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.