T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tübeltop 2nd Harris Teamturnier "Hail your Enemies" - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech30NA2Team Bieryesno
2. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach2Steel PhalanxW0rstc4se Super-Fanclubyesno
3. Marco aka "MSP"DBonn3TohaaW0rstc4se Super-Fanclubyesno
4. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern10AriadnaW0rstc4se Super-Fanclubyesno
5. Lucas aka "SchmuseDecke"DReutlingen126Hassassin BahramHoly Shit will always fityesno
6. Stefan aka "Salarnis"DReutlingen21Military OrdersHoly Shit will always fityesno
7. Michael aka "Sergej_Faehrlich"DStuttgart (Korb)59Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceTeam Bieryesno
8. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen-NomadsTeam Bieryesno
9. Marc aka "Mit-Suky"DRottenburg218NA2Holy Shit will always fityesno
10. Marc aka "Bardo"DReutlingen90Morat Aggression ForceLoss of Lieutenantyesno
11. Daniel aka "moschersocken"DRecklinghausen39Invincible ArmyHömmasammawommanommayesno
12. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen85AriadnaHömmasammawommanommayesno
13. Dustin aka "Cethegus"DDuisburg26Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Hömmasammawommanommayesno
14. Paul aka "Treelord"DEsslingen am Neckar161AriadnaSchwarzwürzbaumyesno
15. Michel aka "Arctic"DEsslingen am Neckar22Acontecimento Shock ArmyKommando Bimberle Spezialkräfteyesno
16. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch7NA2Teamname ist in Planung :Dyesno
17. Andreas aka "Wuerzigimabgang"DNürtingen716Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionSchwarzwürzbaumyesno
18. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen16Japanese Secessionist ArmyTeamname ist in Planung :Dyesno
19. Paul aka "XarfaiEngel"DReutlingen142Dahshat CompanyLoss of Lieutenantyesno
20. Nick aka "Schwarzes-Taxi"DEningen Unter Achalm452Invincible ArmySchwarzwürzbaumyesyes
21. Simon aka "MallorumRex"DEsslingen am Neckar23Combined ArmyTeamXaelzbrotyesno
22. Felix aka "TENTACLES"DTübingen135NA2Loss of Lieutenantyesno
23. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1HaqqislamTeamname ist in Planung :Dyesno
24. Marc aka "Falchonon"DBerlin69Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionTeamXaelzbrotyesno
25. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)25HaqqislamKommando Bimberle Spezialkräfteyesno
26. Jan aka "Bearserker"DWernau49Invincible ArmyKommando Bimberle Spezialkräfteyesno
27. Sascha aka "oger"DCalw- Althengstett244PanOceaniaTeamXaelzbrotyesno
28. Marius aka "Aneximander"DRot am See37Neoterran Capitaline ArmyAlternative für Dawnyesno
29. Michael aka "Dusty"DCrailsheim254Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Alternative für Dawnyesno
30. Francesca aka "Nazgulin"DSchweinfurt-Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandAlternative für Dawnyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1W0rstc4se Super-FanclubSombrero, MSP, Stoneman95
2Holy Shit will always fitSchmuseDecke, Salarnis, Mit-Suky
3Team BierTestsubjekt_002, Ieldin_Soecr, Sergej_Faehrlich
4Loss of LieutenantBardo, XarfaiEngel, TENTACLES
5Teamname ist in Planung :D8bit, Karlaeth, WorstCase
6SchwarzwürzbaumTreelord, Wuerzigimabgang, Schwarzes-Taxi
7TeamXaelzbrotMallorumRex, oger, Falchonon
8Kommando Bimberle SpezialkräfteAtherakian, Arctic, Bearserker
9Alternative für DawnAneximander, Dusty, Nazgulin
10Hömmasammawommanommamoschersocken, Skremir, Cethegus


Distribution of Armies
NA2:4
Ariadna:3
Invincible Army:3
Haqqislam:2
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:2
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:2
Acontecimento Shock Army:1
Combined Army:1
Dahshat Company:1
Hassassin Bahram:1
Japanese Secessionist Army:1
Military Orders:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
Neoterran Capitaline Army:1
Nomads:1
PanOceania:1
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:1
Steel Phalanx:1
Tohaa:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
Distribution of Origins
Reutlingen:4
Esslingen am Neckar:3
Berlin:1
Bonn:1
Calw- Althengstett:1
Crailsheim:1
Duisburg:1
Eningen Unter Achalm:1
Fellbach:1
Frankenthal (Pfalz):1
Landsberg am Lech:1
München:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Nussloch:1
Nürtingen:1
Oberhausen:1
Recklinghausen:1
Rot am See:1
Rottenburg:1
Sandhausen:1
Schweinfurt:1
Stuttgart (Korb):1
Tübingen:1
Walldorf:1
Wernau:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.