T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Eisenhammer VI- Family Reunion - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Tobias aka "Zeus-"DEttlingen18CygnarGabel...Schere...Messer...Lich!yes
2. Nicolas aka "N1C"DKöln-Legion of EverblightGabel...Schere...Messer...Lich!yes
3. Brendan aka "zich"DNope-The SkorneGabel...Schere...Messer...Lich!yes
4. Stijn aka "Stijn"BIzegem-CryxEvil like a Monday morningyes
5. Tim aka "smeerlap"BRoeselare87CryxEvil like a Monday morningyes
6. Benoit aka "Bennep"BHasselt69The SkorneEvil like a Monday morningyes
7. Andreas aka "Doenermann"DAuf deiner Mutter79Crucible GuardBündniss 21 Kommander Wurschtbrot&Racoon Squadyes
8. Danny aka "Wutini"DFürstenfeldbruck19GrymkinBündniss 21 Kommander Wurschtbrot&Racoon Squadyes
9. Martin aka "Prometheus"DMünchen27Retribution of ScyrahBündniss 21 Kommander Wurschtbrot&Racoon Squadyes
10. Julian aka "Saviour"DMünchen86GrymkinAndi Scheuers Kompetenzteamyes
11. Al aka "fredl2020"DDortmund57TrollbloodAndi Scheuers Kompetenzteamyes
12. Bernhard aka "bnf"DHeidelberg-The Circle OrborosAndi Scheuers Kompetenzteamyes
13. Martin aka "Cidster"DBonn184The SkorneTop Tables Finestyes
14. Matthias aka "Zeronius"DKöln-Crucible GuardTop Tables Finestyes
15. Nik aka "Splatter"DKöln-The Circle OrborosTop Tables Finestyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
16. Ivo aka "Chronos3009"DBonn641TrollbloodTTS - Team Toy Soldierno
17. Johannes aka "JoJoBrunnix"DLeipzig12Legion of EverblightWo die wilden Kerle wohnenno
18. David aka "AdmiralNelson"DDüsseldorf35KhadorDie Heimmannschaftno
19. Andreas aka "Raskild"DKarlsruhe32Crucible GuardIn vino veritasno
20. Sascha aka "Sascha"DDüsseldorf6Legion of EverblightHaste nich kommen sehen!no
21. Wout aka "Wout"BKapellen50TrollbloodHaste nich kommen sehen!no
22. Lukas aka "Rainbow_Dash"ASalzburg16GrymkinAffenjungsno
23. Christophe aka "GrumpyDad"BLeopoldsburg-KhadorCappuccino Specialno
24. (anonym)-CryxDie Heimmannschaftno
25. Laurens aka "Prinzesschen"BHoboken146Retribution of ScyrahHaste nich kommen sehen!no
26. Immo aka "TheBlackSEED"DDresden3CryxZonenkinderno
27. (anonym)-KhadorCappuccino Specialno
28. Davy aka "HardPlace"BDrieslinter-CygnarCappuccino Specialno
29. Philipp aka "HeldDerWelt"DBonn249The Circle OrborosTTS - Team Toy Soldierno
30. Robin aka "Robby_The_Kid"DKoblenz5The Circle OrborosAffenjungsno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Top Tables FinestSplatter, Zeronius, Cidster
2Bündniss 21 Kommander Wurschtbrot&Racoon SquadDoenermann, Wutini, Prometheus
3Gabel...Schere...Messer...Lich!Zeus-, N1C, zich
4Andi Scheuers KompetenzteamSaviour, fredl2020, bnf
5Evil like a Monday morningBennep, smeerlap, Stijn
Registered teams
6TTS - Team Toy SoldierChronos3009, HeldDerWelt
7Wo die wilden Kerle wohnenJoJoBrunnix
8Die HeimmannschaftAdmiralNelson, (anonym)
9In vino veritasRaskild
10Haste nich kommen sehen!Sascha, Wout, Prinzesschen
11AffenjungsRainbow_Dash, Robby_The_Kid
12Cappuccino SpecialGrumpyDad, (anonym), HardPlace
13ZonenkinderTheBlackSEED


Distribution of Armies
The Skorne:3
Crucible Guard:2
Cryx:2
Grymkin:2
The Circle Orboros:2
Cygnar:1
Legion of Everblight:1
Retribution of Scyrah:1
Trollblood:1
Distribution of Origins
Köln:3
München:2
Auf deiner Mutter:1
Bonn:1
Dortmund:1
Ettlingen:1
Fürstenfeldbruck:1
Hasselt:1
Heidelberg:1
Izegem:1
Nope:1
Roeselare:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.