T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Island - Champions of Sigmar IV - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel9Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadiceyesno
2. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof60Orruk WarclansGames Island Hofyesno
3. Jan aka "Jajadiceboy"DGroß-Umstadt-Daughters of KhaineDie Plattenspieleryesno
4. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel22Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyesno
5. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen59Cities of SigmarHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
6. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt28Stormcast EternalsWildlachse Erfurtyesno
7. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen89Lumineth Realm-LordsHammer und Schildyesno
8. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus621Disciples of TzeentchTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
9. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen19FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
10. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen40SkavenHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
11. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim52Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigeyesno
12. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln74Kharadron OverlordsTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
13. Oliver aka "Slackgamer13"DMainz85Grand Alliance OrderKriegsmottekyesno
14. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim30Tamurkhan’s HordeKriegsmottekyesno
15. Sebastian aka "Cerwy"DHof397Stormcast Eternalsyesno
16. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel3Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyesno
17. Falk aka "Der_Tote"DLeubsdorf92Cities of SigmarChemnitzer Chaoten Crewyesno
18. Daniel aka "Brain-Bug"DKöditz37SeraphonGames Island Hofyesno
19. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt165Orruk WarclansWildlachse Erfurtyesno
20. Stefan aka "Nob21"DGeroldsgrün-Orruk Warclansyesno
21. (anonym)-Ossiarch BonereapersHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
22. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig141Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsennono
23. Daniel aka "Skamli"DBannewitz140Grand Alliance Chaosnono
24. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg8Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadicenono
25. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford21Ogor MawtribesTG- Play!nono
26. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig13Orruk WarclansTabletop Sachsennono
27. Erik aka "Bruella"DDresden188Kharadron Overlordsnono
28. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal25Stormcast EternalsBlack Forest Meutenono
29. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden26Grand Alliance Ordernono
30. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz7Lumineth Realm-LordsKriegsmotteknono
31. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel14Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadicenono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
München:4
Kassel:3
Erfurt:2
Hof:2
Alerheim:1
Geroldsgrün:1
Groß-Umstadt:1
Köditz:1
Köln:1
Köln Ot Höhenhaus:1
Leubsdorf:1
Mainz:1
Rüsselsheim:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.