T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Drachenfeuer 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg120Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsyesno
2. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen136Ossiarch BonereapersDice2Dieyesno
3. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt123SeraphonWh Ingolstadtyesno
4. Oliver aka "Sanchopancho"DIngolstadt406Ossiarch BonereapersWh Ingolstadtyesno
5. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd47Ogor MawtribesWaaaghclanyesno
6. Gordon aka "panacea"DHeidelberg150Sons of Behematyesno
7. Bernhard aka "Uziel"DRegensburg192Cities of SigmarTTC Ratisbonayesno
8. Sebastian aka "Arytas"DRegensburg131Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonayesno
9. Jürgen aka "Manatier"DRegensburg283Daughters of KhaineTTC Ratisbonayesno
10. Nico aka "Nico-la"DGöppingen215Daughters of KhaineWaaaghclanyesno
11. Bruno aka "DarkHarlequin"DRechberghausen64Disciples of TzeentchWaaaghclanyesno
12. Florian aka "Voggo"DMünchen124Grand Alliance DeathHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
13. Martin aka "Krascho"DMünchen-SeraphonHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
14. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen1Grand Alliance DeathMiniparadiceyesno
15. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam320Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
16. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles194Blades of KhorneLe Cercleyesno
17. Paul aka "LamaDrachenphoenix"DMünsingen364Stormcast EternalsDie Phönixgardeyesno
18. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen59Gloomspite GitzHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
19. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer31FyreslayersCrown of Championsyesno
20. (anonym)-Ossiarch BonereapersHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
21. Muhammed aka "VectsAgent"DUlm36SeraphonDemenzyesno
22. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg57Stormcast EternalsDemenzyesno
23. Michael aka "Haudrauf"DDasing260SeraphonZirbelnusskönigeyesno
24. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg8Nighthauntyesno
25. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm44Cities of SigmarSquiggzyesno
26. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm156Stormcast EternalsDemenzyesno
27. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford21Ogor MawtribesTG- Play!yesno
28. Manuel aka "pigments-lab"DBielefeld284SylvanethTG- Play!yesno
29. Basti aka "Goetzi"DLeimen148Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyesno
30. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen40Sylvanethyesno
31. Jan aka "Simsalabim"DMünchen125Sons of BehematHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
32. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim35Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyesno
33. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer32Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyesno
34. Deniz aka "Moyoni"DBeimerstetten61SkavenSucuk mit Eiyesno
Waiting Queue
35. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen19Orruk WarclansTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
36. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen89Lumineth Realm-LordsHammer und Schildyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
37. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim114Orruk WarclansCrown of Championsnono
38. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt104Cities of Sigmarnono


Distribution of Armies
Seraphon:4
Ogor Mawtribes:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Cities of Sigmar:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Grand Alliance Death:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Sylvaneth:2
Fyreslayers:1
Nighthaunt:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:31
BBelgium:1
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.