T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Badische Batscherei - Volume 9 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julius aka "Feaynnewedd"DKarlsruhe16Highborn ElvesTeam Karlsruheyesyes
2. Martin aka "JohnWiff"CHZurich241Daemon LegionsMaster baitersyesyes
3. Moritz aka "Rock-n-Roll"DMannheim13The Vermin SwarmToolboxyesyes
4. Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche"FHuttenheim70The Vermin SwarmDoomBladeHubyesyes
5. Marc aka "SirCanalot"DWeinheim12Saurian AncientsToolboxyesyes
6. Maxime aka "yajirobe68"FMulhouse43Warriors of the Dark GodsSons of gamesyesyes
7. Christian aka "Sensei"DFreiburg93Vampire CovenantTeam Freiburgyesyes
8. Simon aka "mr-modmoto"DKarlsruhe75The Vermin SwarmTeam Karlsruheyesyes
9. Amine aka "Minh"FBischheim127Highborn ElvesSons of gamesyesyes
10. Marco aka "eteocle"CHZürich101Vampire CovenantMaster baitersyesyes
11. Jan aka "YeahGucciFrisur"AWien168Sylvan ElvesRotteck Nerdsyesyes
12. Vincent aka "Sikaru"FStrasburg-Highborn ElvesL'aube d'argentyesyes
13. Stephan aka "Trokler"FStrasbourg104Dread ElvesFlower poweryesyes
14. Heiko aka "Daemonic"DKarlsruhe6Daemon LegionsTeam Karlsruheyesyes
15. Robin aka "Sir_Robin"DAull20Daemon LegionsFireverdauferyesyes
16. Marc aka "Caledoriv"DKaiserslautern39Empire of SonnstahlTabletop Südwestyesyes
17. Arnulf aka "Barbarnulf"DFreiburg Im Breisgau144Dread ElvesTeam Freiburgyesyes
18. Nicolas aka "Nici"DFreiburg Im Breisgau211Beast HerdsTeam Freiburgyesyes
19. Claus aka "Orkboss"CHSchaffhaussen160Orcs and GoblinsBattering Ramsyesyes
20. Vincent aka "Dargonsayler"DKarlsruhe109Kingdom of EquitaineTeam Karlsruheyesyes
21. Silas aka "Exodus"DKarlsruhe115Infernal Dwarvesyesyes
22. Kris aka "KrogGar"CHDiessenhofen192Daemon LegionsBattering Ramsyesyes
23. Andreas aka "Necand1"DAppenweier128Dread ElvesWarhammer Ortenaukreisyesyes
24. Simon aka "Bloody_curse"FRixheim289Undying Dynastiesyesyes
25. Luc aka "Oioko"DWincheringen28Sylvan ElvesTeam Karlsruheyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:4
Dread Elves:3
Highborn Elves:3
The Vermin Swarm:3
Sylvan Elves:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Beast Herds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:14
FFrance:6
CHSwitzerland:4
AAustria:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.