T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

19. Würfelgötter AOS 3.0 Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum98Cities of SigmarDie Würfelgötteryes
2. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln5Daughters of KhaineDie Würfelgötteryes
3. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
4. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg8Beasts of Chaosyes
5. Michael aka "Micha84"DWuppertal-FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
6. Bram aka "ChillTyp"NLKerkrade-Daughters of Khaineyes
7. Christopher aka "Melchoriuz"DHerzogenrath174Sylvanethyes
8. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal42Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
9. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt104Cities of Sigmaryes
10. Markus aka "Blacksy"DElsdorf162Kharadron Overlordsyes
11. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund56SkavenOsNayes
12. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam223Gloomspite GitzAOS Rotterdamyes
13. Paul aka "VandeLay"NLRotterdam213Kharadron OverlordsAOS Rotterdamyes
14. Tom aka "Falakmar"NLPapendrecht-FyreslayersAOS Rotterdamyes
15. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam228SeraphonAOS Rotterdamyes
16. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke38Sons of BehematSpVgg Osnabrückyes
17. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal27Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
18. Nard aka "NVlie"NLOud-Beijerland-Soulblight GravelordsAOS Rotterdamyes
19. Benjamin aka "Ajali"DDortmund-Orruk Warclansyes
20. Niels aka "QTosh"DLüdinghausen244Lumineth Realm-LordsMinyartsyes
21. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler-Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
22. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford21Maggotkin of NurgleTG- Play!yes
23. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum16Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötteryes
24. Stefan aka "Tsunami"DWerl-Slaves to DarknessMinyartsyes
25. Olaf aka "Ollie"NLRotterdam269Sons of BehematAoS Rotterdamyes
26. Michelle aka "MaultaschenMitch"DEssen102Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryes
27. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz186Soulblight Gravelordsyes
28. Julian aka "JulesBorgi"DUnna134Blades of KhorneLucky Bastardsyes
29. Michael aka "Leiko"DBeckum184Cities of SigmarMinyartsyes
30. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop11Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötteryes
31. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz172Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
32. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel9Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadiceyes
Waiting Queue
33. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel3Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyes
34. Christian aka "c_adol"DDüsseldorf127Orruk WarclansDie Würfelgötteryes
35. Jens aka "Osnej"DBottrop464Grand Alliance DeathDie Würfelgötteryes
36. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum15Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyes
37. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück-Soulblight GravelordsSpVgg Osnabrückyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
38. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-Sons of BehematDTWno
39. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg167Idoneth Deepkinno
40. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten87Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötterno
41. Terry aka "terry"NLRotterdam363Hedonites of SlaaneshAOS Rotterdamno
42. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt12Daughters of KhaineOsNano
43. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum10Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderno
44. Rene aka "Hordak"DOberhausen513Ossiarch Bonereapersno
45. Björn aka "Huppi"DHagen624Ossiarch BonereapersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
46. Jan-Michael aka "GonkuVect"DDüsseldorf-Soulblight GravelordsHQ Düsseldorfno
47. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen69Soulblight GravelordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
48. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen75Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkinderno
49. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen-SeraphonDie Würfelgötterno
50. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz49Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrückno
51. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln41Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkinderno
52. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel22Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadiceno
53. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz117Orruk Warclansno


Distribution of Armies
Cities of Sigmar:3
Kharadron Overlords:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Soulblight Gravelords:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Fyreslayers:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Rotterdam:3
Wuppertal:3
Bochum:2
Dortmund:2
Koblenz:2
Arnsberg:1
Beckum:1
Bottrop:1
Darmstadt:1
Elsdorf:1
Eschweiler:1
Essen:1
Herford:1
Herzogenrath:1
Kassel:1
Kerkrade:1
Köln:1
Lüdinghausen:1
Oud-Beijerland:1
Papendrecht:1
Recke:1
Schiedam:1
Unna:1
Werl:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.