T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

5. TTS-CUP Age of Sigmar - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Timo aka "Boozeman"DLeipzig120Lumineth Realm-LordsTabletop Sachsenyes
2. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig5Sons of BehematTabletop Sachsenyes
3. Daniel aka "Skamli"DBannewitz122Flesh-eater Courtsyes
4. Falk aka "Der_Tote"DLeubsdorf172SylvanethChemnitzer Chaoten Crewyes
5. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden91Seraphonyes
6. Henry aka "Kavu"DDresden126Kharadron Overlordsyes
7. Bernhard aka "Just_A_skink"DLeipzig281SeraphonTabletop Sachsenyes
8. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig11Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsenyes
9. Benjamin aka "Kyratos"DLeipzig232Lumineth Realm-Lordsyes
10. Thomas aka "Tomnado"DLeipzig-Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsenyes
11. Michael aka "Plewi"DLeipzig-Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Sachsenyes
12. Jan aka "Janathor"DLeipzig-Stormcast Eternalsyes
13. Philipp aka "Matsche89"DKyffhäuserland Ot Seega143Gloomspite GitzEastlionsyes
14. Max aka "Falandris"DBerlin206Gloomspite GitzGork... oder war's Mork?yes
15. Timo aka "Torbus"DDallgow-Döberitz139NighthauntTorbusyes
16. Nico aka "ElsuperBeasto91"DErfurt177Grand Alliance ChaosEastlionsyes
17. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt130Blades of Khorneyes
18. Phillip Bulwyf aka "Bulwyf"DNehlitz368Ossiarch BonereapersHallenseryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig115Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsenno
20. Nico aka "kamehameha"DHalle75SkavenTabletop Sachsenno
21. Philip aka "KoksKowboy"DLeipzig-Gloomspite GitzTabletop Sachsenno
22. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel15SeraphonMiniparadiceno
23. Lars aka "Live"DHalle161Beasts of Chaosno
24. Felix Paul aka "Palurdas"DTeutschenthal/Ot Holleben-Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenno
25. Michael aka "Sir_Apisto"DHalle-Beasts of ChaosWürfelpech e.V.no
26. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin142FyreslayersTúatha Dé Danannno


Distribution of Armies
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Seraphon:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Leipzig:8
Dresden:2
Bannewitz:1
Berlin:1
Dallgow-Döberitz:1
Darmstadt:1
Erfurt:1
Kyffhäuserland Ot Seega:1
Leubsdorf:1
Nehlitz:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.