T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Crown of Champions - Digital Slaughter Dice 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer11Beasts of ChaosCrown of Championsnoyes
2. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide297Idoneth DeepkinWattwürflernoyes
3. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim328Grand Alliance DestructionCrown of Championsnoyes
4. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich320Disciples of TzeentchChuchichästlinoyes
5. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim10Ossiarch BonereapersCrown of Championsnoyes
6. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen177Orruk WarclansNeckar Bodgersnoyes
7. Mike aka "Mikest2009"AWien-Lumineth Realm-Lordsnoyes
8. Alexander aka "Akarnos"DApolda164Ogor MawtribesEast Lionsnoyes
9. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen109Daughters of KhaineTeam UniBw Münchennoyes
10. Johannes aka "Twotimesjo"DTuttlingen447Slaves to Darknessnoyes
11. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal34Ogor MawtribesWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnoyes
12. Paul aka "Nadasky"DAichwald-Cities of SigmarDreggedde Dreggmegglnoyes
13. Sascha aka "Zeratul"DGütersloh-Lumineth Realm-LordsWannabe-Tabletoppernoyes
14. Christoph aka "GIGO"DAllmersbach Im Tal102Legions of NagashDreggedde Dreggmegglnoyes
15. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln147Blades of KhorneTeam UniBw Münchennoyes
16. Gerson aka "Gersown"DAuenwald-Maggotkin of NurgleDreggedde Dreggmegglnoyes
17. Maximilian aka "Resture"DKönigsbrunn393Ossiarch BonereapersZirbelnusskönigenoyes
18. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt22Hedonites of SlaaneshWildlachse Erfurtnoyes
19. Alexander aka "AlexTheGreat"DSprakebüll191Disciples of TzeentchWattwürflernoyes
20. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell222Idoneth DeepkinKnights of the Tablenoyes
21. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim29Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigenoyes
22. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg95Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigenoyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
23. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg324Idoneth Deepkinnono
24. Paul aka "LamaDrachenphoenix"DMünsingen430Stormcast EternalsDie Phönixgardenono
25. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg229Blades of KhornePower From Paintnono
26. Linus aka "Juckbox"DErfurt133Grand Alliance DestructionWildlachse Erfurtnono
27. Markus aka "UnLucky89"DGütersloh-Gloomspite GitzWannabe-Tabletoppernono
28. (anonym)-Hedonites of Slaaneshnono


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:19
CHSwitzerland:2
AAustria:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.