T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

I. Age of OSna (Ersatz/Replacement) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide297Idoneth DeepkinBones and Diceyesno
2. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke49Grand Alliance Orderyesno
3. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück-Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
4. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt56Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
5. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt54Gloomspite GitzSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
6. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz-Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
7. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum4Lumineth Realm-LordsKellerkinderyesno
8. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
9. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel7Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyesno
10. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel9Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadiceyesno
11. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel8SeraphonMiniparadiceyesno
12. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel25Slaves to DarknessMiniparadiceyesno
13. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln131Skavenyesno
14. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen120Lumineth Realm-LordsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyesno
15. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum6Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyesno
16. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen15Legions of NagashKellerkinderyesno
17. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf21Gloomspite GitzKellerkinderyesno
18. Simon aka "Dues"DOsnabrück173Beasts of Chaosyesno
19. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig80Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyesno
20. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop31Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötteryesno
21. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal34Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
22. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum18Grand Alliance DeathDie Würfelgötteryesno
23. Michelle aka "MaultaschenMitch"DEssen107Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryesno
24. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln3Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötteryesno
Waiting Queue
25. Kevin aka "Dezibel"DSteinhagen250Maggotkin of NurgleMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyesno
26. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum12Maggotkin of NurgleKellerkinderyesno
27. Moritz aka "MoGuy"DOsnabrück64Ossiarch BonereapersSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
28. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee289SeraphonWattwürflernono
29. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm85Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausnono
30. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster-Slaves to DarknessSpVgg Osnabrücknono
31. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen109FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchennono
32. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim328Orruk WarclansTTC Ratisbonanono
33. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück-Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrücknono
34. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt137SeraphonSpVgg Osnabrücknono
35. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal5Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
36. Bernd aka "SimplyTheBest"DOhlsbach40SeraphonBlack Forest Meutenono
37. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen46Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkindernono
38. Felix aka "FLEXIgoesWILD"DCuxhaven-Stormcast Eternalsnono
39. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück94Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrücknono
40. Paul aka "MadCount"DMarl-Legions of Nagashnono


Distribution of Armies
Lumineth Realm-Lords:4
Daughters of Khaine:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Kassel:4
Bochum:3
Osnabrück:2
Arnsberg:1
Bottrop:1
Datteln:1
Diepholz:1
Düsseldorf:1
Essen:1
Goldenstedt:1
Heide:1
Kamen:1
Köln:1
Leipzig:1
Recke:1
Steinfurt:1
Steinhagen:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.