T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Crown of Champions Digital Slaughter Dice - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Paul aka "LamaDrachenphoenix"DMünsingen438Stormcast EternalsDie Phönixgardenoyes
2. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim346Grand Alliance DestructionRiesling Sauernoyes
3. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen47Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkindernoyes
4. Gerson aka "Gersown"DAuenwald-Flesh-eater Courtsnoyes
5. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen120SeraphonTeam UniBw Münchennoyes
6. Alexander aka "Akarnos"DApolda165Ogor MawtribesEast Lionsnoyes
7. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln160Blades of KhorneTeam UniBw Münchennoyes
8. Mike aka "Mikest2009"AWien-Grand Alliance Destructionnoyes
9. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal39Flesh-eater CourtsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnoyes
10. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal131SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnoyes
11. Max aka "driemster"DMünster-Flesh-eater CourtsSoS Scions of Sigmarnoyes
12. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen151Grand Alliance DestructionNeckar Bodgersnoyes
13. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg321Skavennoyes
14. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell209Idoneth DeepkinKnights of the Tablenoyes
15. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg101Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigenoyes
16. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus-Cities of SigmarTeam UniBw Münchennoyes
17. Magnus aka "Maggaroni"CHZürich396Ossiarch BonereapersChuchichäschtlinoyes
18. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich303Lumineth Realm-LordsChuchichäschtlinoyes
19. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim32Cities of SigmarZirbelnusskönigenoyes
20. Maximilian aka "Resture"DKönigsbrunn374Cities of SigmarZirbelnusskönigenoyes
21. Johannes aka "Twotimesjo"DTuttlingen450Stormcast Eternalsnoyes
22. Sebastian aka "Arytas"DRegensburg75Cities of SigmarTTC Ratisbonanoyes
23. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst166Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsnoyes
24. Sascha aka "Zeratul"DGütersloh-Lumineth Realm-LordsWannabe-Tabletoppernoyes
25. Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias"DTelgte323SeraphonSoS Scions of Sigmarnoyes
26. Markus aka "UnLucky89"DGütersloh-Gloomspite GitzWannabe-Tabletoppernoyes
27. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen34Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.noyes
28. Christoph aka "GIGO"DAllmersbach Im Tal111Legions of Nagashnoyes
29. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee269SeraphonWattwürflernoyes
30. Michael aka "Aratrax"DGütersloh-Slaves to DarknessWannabe-Tabletoppernoyes


Distribution of Armies
Cities of Sigmar:4
Seraphon:4
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Grand Alliance Destruction:3
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:26
CHSwitzerland:3
AAustria:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.