T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warhammer Age of Sigmar Deutsche Meisterschaften 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel9Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadicenono
2. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel7Lumineth Realm-LordsMiniparadicenono
3. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel8SeraphonMiniparadicenono
4. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel26Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadicenono
5. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim10Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsnono
6. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten41Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
7. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer11Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsnono
8. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer20Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsnono
9. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop31Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
10. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln3NighthauntDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
11. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen109FyreslayersTeam UniBwnono
12. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg66Ogor MawtribesTWSnono
13. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg59Blades of KhorneHamburger Jungsnono
14. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster-Idoneth Deepkinnono
15. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg1Slaves to Darknessnono
16. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal5Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
17. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim29Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigenono
18. Jonas aka "Reklawyks"DBerlin-Kharadron OverlordsBerlin Tabletop Gamingnono
19. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm85Stormcast EternalsTeam Hexenhausnono
20. Bernd aka "SimplyTheBest"DOhlsbach40SeraphonBlack Forest Meutenono
21. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim328Orruk Warclansnono
22. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen32Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.nono
23. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm192Stormcast EternalsDemenznono
24. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal34Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
25. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau44Kharadron Overlordsnono
26. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster454Slaves to Darknessnono
27. Christian aka "CTG"DHamburg189Fyreslayersnono
28. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide297Idoneth DeepkinWattwürflernono
29. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg95Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigenono
30. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech93Lumineth Realm-LordsZirbelnusskönigenono
31. Timo aka "Boozeman"DLeipzig84Lumineth Realm-LordsTabletop Sachsennono
32. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig28NighthauntTabletop Sachsennono
33. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig80Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsennono
34. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig39Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsennono
35. Max aka "ausgemaxt"DLeipzig89Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Sachsennono
36. Nico aka "kamehameha"DHalle116SkavenTabletop Sachsennono
37. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln-Maggotkin of NurgleRealm Rumblenono
38. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal118Ogor MawtribesWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
39. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln131Skavennono
40. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen15Legions of NagashKellerkindernono
41. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum4Lumineth Realm-LordsKellerkindernono
42. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum48Kharadron OverlordsKellerkindernono
43. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum6Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkindernono
44. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm14Maggotkin of NurgleSquiggznono
45. Benjamin aka "r3laXo"DBingen155Ossiarch BonereapersHobbingen Brawlersnono
46. Alex aka "Talaba"DBingen207Orruk WarclansHobbingen Brawlersnono
47. Carsten aka "GunButt"DWaldalgesheim263Lumineth Realm-LordsHobbingen Brawlersnono
48. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf21Gloomspite GitzKellerkindernono
49. Marvin aka "Macer"DOckenheim-SeraphonHobbingen Brawlersnono
50. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum18Grand Alliance DeathDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
51. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen117Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
52. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven458Seraphonnono
53. Christian aka "EchoMirage"DSaarbrücken257Disciples of TzeentchUnterkante Averagenono
54. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim17Disciples of Tzeentchnono
55. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavennono
56. Thorsten aka "Der_Horst"DDarmstadt-Sylvanethnono
57. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen46Idoneth DeepkinKellerkindernono
58. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem245SeraphonHomöopathischer Warhammer Dienstnono
59. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-Sons of BehematDTWnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.