T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warhammer Age of Sigmar Deutsche Meisterschaften 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christian aka "EchoMirage"DSaarbrücken73Disciples of TzeentchUnterkante Averageyesyes
2. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyesyes
3. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt104Cities of Sigmaryesyes
4. Lukas aka "Deltaplecks"DBornheim-Kharadron Overlordsyesyes
5. Marvin aka "Macer"DOckenheim-SeraphonHobbingen Brawlersyesyes
6. Benjamin aka "r3laXo"DBingen228Ossiarch BonereapersHobbingen Brawlersyesyes
7. Carsten aka "GunButt"DWaldalgesheim335Lumineth Realm-LordsHobbingen Brawlersyesyes
8. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen17Legions of NagashKellerkinderyesyes
9. Alex aka "Talaba"DBingen278Orruk WarclansHobbingen Brawlersyesyes
10. Thorsten aka "Der_Horst"DDarmstadt96SylvanethKriegsmottekyesyes
11. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau29Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmottekyesyes
12. Lukas aka "Rhotgeim"DSolingen-Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
13. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz7Lumineth Realm-LordsKriegsmottekyesyes
14. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum70Orruk WarclansKellerkinderyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
15. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel3Lumineth Realm-LordsMiniparadicenono
16. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel6SeraphonMiniparadicenono
17. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel22Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadicenono
18. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim35Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsnono
19. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten87Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
20. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer32Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsnono
21. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer31Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsnono
22. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop11Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
23. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen19FyreslayersTeam UniBwnono
24. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg105Ogor MawtribesTWSnono
25. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg33Blades of KhorneHamburger Jungsnono
26. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster79Idoneth Deepkinnono
27. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg8Slaves to Darknessnono
28. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal25Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
29. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim52Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigenono
30. Jonas aka "Reklawyks"DBerlin-Kharadron OverlordsBerlin Tabletop Gamingnono
31. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm128Stormcast EternalsTeam Hexenhausnono
32. Bernd aka "SimplyTheBest"DOhlsbach20SeraphonBlack Forest Meutenono
33. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim114Orruk Warclansnono
34. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen59Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.nono
35. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm156Stormcast EternalsDemenznono
36. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal27Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
37. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster391Slaves to Darknessnono
38. Christian aka "CTG"DHamburg189Fyreslayersnono
39. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide366Idoneth DeepkinWattwürflernono
40. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg18Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigenono
41. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech134Lumineth Realm-LordsZirbelnusskönigenono
42. Timo aka "Boozeman"DLeipzig45Lumineth Realm-LordsTabletop Sachsennono
43. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig13NighthauntTabletop Sachsennono
44. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig141Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsennono
45. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig4Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsennono
46. Max aka "ausgemaxt"DLeipzig155Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Sachsennono
47. Nico aka "kamehameha"DHalle99SkavenTabletop Sachsennono
48. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln-Maggotkin of NurgleRealm Rumblenono
49. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal42Ogor MawtribesWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
50. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln41Skavennono
51. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum2Kharadron OverlordsKellerkindernono
52. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum15Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkindernono
53. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm44Maggotkin of NurgleSquiggznono
54. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf48Gloomspite GitzKellerkindernono
55. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum16Grand Alliance DeathDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
56. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen69Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
57. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven500Seraphonnono
58. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim30Disciples of Tzeentchnono
59. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen75Idoneth DeepkinKellerkindernono
60. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem314SeraphonHomöopathischer Warhammer Dienstnono
61. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-Sons of BehematDTWnono
62. Oliver aka "Naxa"DOhlsbach34Flesh-eater CourtsBlack Forest Meutenono
63. Daniel aka "Morandan"DHaslach im Kinzigtal244SkavenBlack Forest Meutenono
64. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg57Cities of SigmarDemenznono
65. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg120Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsnono
66. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz49Maggotkin of NurgleSpvgg Osnabrücknono
67. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg-Hedonites of SlaaneshPrivateer Poza Boyznono
68. Max aka "Falandris"DBerlin214Gloomspite GitzGork... oder war's Mork?nono
69. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt123SeraphonWh Ingolstadtnono
70. Oliver aka "Sanchopancho"DIngolstadt404Ossiarch BonereapersWH Ingolstadtnono


Distribution of Armies
Kharadron Overlords:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Bingen:2
Darmstadt:2
Bochum:1
Bornheim:1
Groß-Gerau:1
Kamen:1
Mainz:1
Ockenheim:1
Saarbrücken:1
Solingen:1
Waldalgesheim:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.