T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warhammer 40.000 Deutsche Meisterschaften 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal71EldarBSK - Chapter Nobodyyesyes
2. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin7Space Marinesgimpsyesyes
3. Thomas aka "Honigtopf"DHennef (Sieg)-Death GuardPPByesyes
4. Tim aka "iDrawl"DFrechen1561Space MarinesLove, Cows & Robotsyesyes
5. Steffen aka "Captain_Valerius"DKöln140NecronsLove, Cows & Robotsyesyes
6. Tim aka "likky"DWuppertal42TyranidsBSK-Ballaboyyesyes
7. Joseph aka "JayCee51"DWiesbaden919HarlequinsUSAG Wiesbaden Warhammer Clubyesyes
8. Biggs aka "Biggs"DSteinalben1545Imperial KnightsUSAG Wiesbaden Warhammer Clubyesyes
9. Torsten aka "Mr_T"DEich166Chaos KnightsWaffenbrüderyesno
10. Sam aka "infamoose"DWiesbaden772NecronsUSAG Wiesbaden Warhammer Clubyesyes
11. Marcin aka "Fryta"PLMierzyn-Adeptus Custodesyesno
12. Florian aka "FloJo"DKöln46Space MarinesMiniparadiceyesyes
13. Peter aka "SchwarzerPeter"DHemer1837Space Wolvesyesyes
14. Rafal aka "Krawat"PLTulce-DrukhariPolish Vodka Brigadeyesno
15. Michael aka "BLS"DHamburg274Adeptus Mechanicusyesyes
16. Stefan aka "sger"DGladbeck374Imperial Knightsyesyes
17. Marco aka "Moertel"DHamminkeln115NecronsIron Gate Gamersyesyes
18. Tim aka "Jarl"DOberhausen107Space WolvesIron Gate Gamersyesyes
19. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf272Dark Angelsyesyes
20. Lukas H.DBamberg-OrksBamberger Regellegasthenikeryesyes
21. Veit aka "Andronicus"DBamberg578OrksBamberger Regellegasthenikeryesyes
22. Andreas aka "CrazySession"DLeinfelden451Space MarinesBattlesquad Stuttgartyesyes
23. Sebastian aka "Winnie"DBonn-Space MarinesPPByesyes
24. Jürgen aka "Ragnar69"DWaldsolms833Space Wolvesyesyes
25. Christian aka "KommandoSchmidt"DBöblingen-Dark AngelsAlea iacta estyesyes
26. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz176Adepta SororitasChemnitz Tabletop Communityyesyes
27. Julian aka "eTi"DGelsenkirchen957Space Marinesyesyes
28. Jens aka "J-S"DBerlin118Blood AngelsG.I.M.P e.Vyesno
29. Markus aka "Elementeria"DLudwigshafen am Rhein1147Adepta Sororitas1.Tabletop Worms e.V.yesyes
30. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven825Necronsyesyes
31. Sebastian aka "Anubis1"DSchalksmühle14Drukhariyesyes
32. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin31Adeptus CustodesG.I.M.P e.Vyesyes
33. Jimmy aka "jimb0i"DHeidelberg349Adepta SororitasHässlich, brutal und gewalttätigyesyes
34. Christoph aka "WayneEstherhasi"DNeckarsteinach-Adeptus Custodesyesyes
35. Joseph aka "Bloodbath"DEschenau53Harlequinsyesyes
36. Jochen J.DBamberg-Space MarinesBamberger Regellegasthenikeryesyes
37. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin121Space MarinesG.I.M.P e.Vyesno
38. Christian aka "Toster"DIchtershausen142Grey KnightsGoldene Aueyesno
39. Ronnys aka "Ronny-Rommel"DApolda392Astra MilitarumGoldene Aueyesyes
40. Oliver aka "Pee-Nut"DEuskirchen329Grey KnightsPPByesyes
41. Artur aka "BicMac"DKöln3529Grey KnightsPPByesyes
42. Max aka "MekMaKa"DChemnitz959OrksChemnitz Tabletop Communityyesyes
43. Marcel aka "Neocyber"DBreitengüßbach972Space MarinesBamberger Regellegasthenikeryesyes
44. Manfred aka "Galterion"DSiegen728Death GuardRowdyruff Boysyesyes
45. Söhnke aka "Prof_Hojo"DBremen28Death GuardBremer Tabletop Vereinyesyes
46. Tim aka "Timpi"DBremen325Adepta SororitasBremer Tabletop Vereinyesyes
47. Oliver aka "JohnnyCoyote"DWuppertal192Space MarinesBSK - Chapter Nobodyyesyes
48. Noel aka "Solitaire57827"DWiesbaden-Space MarinesUSAG Wiesbaden Warhammer Clubyesyes
49. Ludwig aka "Axtguy"DSelb597Thousand SonsChemnitz Tabletop Communityyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
50. Niklas aka "p4per"NLMaastricht-The Inquisitionthe flying dutchmannono
51. Raphael aka "Black-Samurai"DMünster158Adeptus CustodesDicing Krakensnono
52. Dirk aka "Vermillion"DCölbe277Grey KnightsMarburg Marbosnono
53. Morten aka "Morten"DMarburg1239Death GuardMarburg Marbosnono
54. Patrick aka "Husonaut"DGießen844Chaos DaemonsRitter der Würfelrundenono
55. Fabian aka "MrMuffin"DLollar-Death Guardnono
56. Andreas aka "CloudCobra"DPohlheim-Space MarinesRitter der Würfelrundenono
57. Thorsten aka "Crowbuster"DRecklinghausen288Drukharinono
58. Nico aka "SIX"DPohlheim-Adeptus Custodesnono
59. Martin aka "Ikarus_dV"CHZug35TyranidsNova Corenono
60. Kalvin aka "limatey"DBad Hersfeld11Adepta SororitasKings of the Hillnono
61. Peter aka "MotherTheresia"DFlensburg486Adeptus Custodesnono
62. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald3Adepta SororitasTeam Firebugnono
63. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen6The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.nono
64. Julien aka "Slaaneshi"DHannover550Chaos DaemonsP(r)oxbringer e.Vnono
65. Norman aka "ichbinalpharius"DOberhausen5Chaos Space MarinesIron Gate Gamersnono
66. Till aka "SpecialHoney"DGeilenkirchen-Death GuardAcwf Teamnono
67. Ben aka "CountGermaine"DKöln-Death GuardStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöcknono
68. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz15Tyranidsnono
69. Adrian aka "Inkognito"DBerlin80NecronsPOSAZnono
70. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn146OrksUnser Teamnono
71. Björn aka "FlameXY"DGotham332Adeptus MechanicusGT-Battlezonenono
72. André aka "Sturmhardt89"DEltville am Rhein437NecronsRAWhammernono
73. Oliver aka "olliswe"DKAalborg497Space MarinesPOSAZnono
74. Gregor aka "Schwatten"DOberhausen44Death GuardIron Gate Gamersnono
75. Manuel aka "Bel"DHamburg22Space Marinesinspiringgaming.denono
76. Marc aka "rahab"DBurscheid230Death GuardBSK-Ballaboynono
77. Gordon aka "Hasho"DUetze207Thousand SonsP(r)oxbringer e.Vnono
78. Tim aka "Peeker"DPohlheim-Death GuardGiessener Prügelknabennono
79. Maik aka "PanzerMaik"DNienburg (Weser)74Imperial KnightsEternal Warriorsnono
80. Jonathan aka "JonSte"DBockenheim an der Weinstrasse64Adeptus CustodesTeam Firebugnono
81. Stefan aka "TheEmpra"DLangweid1Adeptus MechanicusHammer & Schild e.V.nono
82. David aka "Solv"DMünchen10Chaos Daemonsnono
83. Kornelius aka "xl3iqno0bii"DSiegen783NecronsRowdyruff Boysnono
84. Christian aka "Yamamoto"DHaiger2278Death GuardEternal Warriorsnono
85. Philipp aka "Scorpat"DBonn111Chaos Daemonsnono
86. Pierre aka "Sturmschild"DKrefeld209Space WolvesDrunken Dwarves Duisburgnono
87. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin85Adeptus MechanicusG.I.M.P e.Vnono
88. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin404Death GuardGIMPsnono
89. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin417Grey KnightsG.I.M.P e.Vnono
90. Jan aka "Anomander_Rake"CHArosa231Space WolvesHoher Rat zu Terranoyes
91. Jannik aka "greensword"DSundern38EldarTEAM-Fluffnono
92. Sascha aka "Athaxas"DBerlin137Death Guardnono
93. Daniel aka "DerErzfeind"DRoßdorf54OrksSpitzkliggernono
94. Tobias aka "Tordek"DBonn345Adepta SororitasTabletop Community Bonnnono
95. Folke E.DMarburg-Genestealer Cultsnono
96. Stefan aka "Stewa"DLeverkusen-Adeptus Mechanicusnono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:11
Adepta Sororitas:4
Necrons:4
Adeptus Custodes:3
Death Guard:3
Grey Knights:3
Orks:3
Space Wolves:3
Dark Angels:2
Drukhari:2
Harlequins:2
Imperial Knights:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Knights:1
Eldar:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:4
Bamberg:3
Köln:3
Wiesbaden:3
Wuppertal:3
Bremen:2
Chemnitz:2
Apolda:1
Bonn:1
Breitengüßbach:1
Bremerhaven:1
Böblingen:1
Eich:1
Eschenau:1
Euskirchen:1
Frechen:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Gladbeck:1
Hamburg:1
Hamminkeln:1
Heidelberg:1
Hemer:1
Hennef (Sieg):1
Ichtershausen:1
Leinfelden:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Mierzyn:1
Neckarsteinach:1
Oberhausen:1
Schalksmühle:1
Selb:1
Siegen:1
Steinalben:1
Troisdorf:1
Tulce:1
Waldsolms:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.