T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Grandparadice - 2021 - AoS (2Tage) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
2. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald29SkavenCarlos Sklavenyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
3. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum3Stormcast EternalsDie Kellerkinderno
4. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum9Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderno
5. Stefan aka "Kanazawai"DEssen199Slaves to DarknessDie Kellerkinderno
6. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum16Grand Alliance ChaosDie Kellerkinderno
7. Patrick aka "Castellant"DHagen57Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkinderno
8. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf23Ossiarch BonereapersDie Kellerkinderno
9. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden15Cities of SigmarDie Kellerkinderno
10. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen24Grand Alliance DeathMiniparadiceno
11. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel8SeraphonMiniparadiceno
12. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein331Disciples of TzeentchMiniparadiceno
13. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen48Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkinderno
14. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum37SeraphonDie Kellerkinderno
15. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum53Stormcast EternalsDie Kellerkinderno
16. Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheim41Slaves to DarknessWoinemer Wargaming Warlordsno
17. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchno
18. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim30Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigeno
19. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg52Orruk WarclansSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.no
20. Tobias aka "2beers"ASankt Pölten68SeraphonWürfelweltno
21. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen116FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenno
22. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig78Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenno
23. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen126Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
24. Max aka "evilmunich"DMünchen34Gloomspite GitzHammer und Schild e.V.no
25. Timo aka "Zplash"DWeinheim58Maggotkin of NurgleWoinemer Wargaming Warlordsno
26. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg43Lumineth Realm-LordsDemenzno
27. Muhammed aka "VectsAgent"DUlm33FyreslayersDemenzno
28. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm201Stormcast EternalsDemenzno
29. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg60FyreslayersTWSno
30. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem254Blades of Khorneno
31. Thomas aka "DisasterPeace"DBrühl-Idoneth Deepkinno
32. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal6Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meuteno
33. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig28Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsenno


Distribution of Armies
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Söhrewald:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.