T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Grandparadice - 2021 - AoS (2Tage) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
2. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald50SkavenCarlos Sklavenyes
3. Felix aka "FLEXOMATIC"DFrankfurt am Main290Stormcast EternalsTbg frankfurtyes
4. Thomas aka "moda"DFrankfurt am Main238Daughters of KhaineTbg frankfurtyes
5. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg8Disciples of Tzeentchyes
6. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt12Daughters of Khaineosnayes
7. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum24SeraphonDie Kellerkinderyes
8. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen17Cities of SigmarDie Kellerkinderyes
9. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel22Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadiceyes
10. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum2Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkinderyes
11. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund56Skavenosnayes
12. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz49Maggotkin of NurgleKowadron Overlordsyes
13. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück113Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyes
14. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum10Stormcast EternalsDie Kellerkinderyes
15. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen69Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietyes
16. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum15Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyes
17. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln5SkavenDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
18. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal27Stormcast EternalsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
19. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop11Kharadron OverlordsDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
20. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum16Orruk WarclansDie Würfelgötter AOSyes
21. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster344Legions of NagashSpVgg Osnabrückyes
22. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen1Grand Alliance DeathMiniparadiceyes
23. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln74Kharadron OverlordsTeam UniBw Münchenyes
24. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen19FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenyes
25. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus624Disciples of TzeentchTeam UniBw Münchenyes
26. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden26Seraphonyes
27. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig4Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsenyes
28. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau29Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmottekyes
29. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim30Disciples of Tzeentchyes
30. Thorsten aka "Der_Horst"DDarmstadt96SylvanethKriegsmottekyes
31. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln41Skavenyes
32. Jan aka "Scryptborn"DHameln423SkavenAoS Hamelnyes
33. Oliver aka "Slackgamer13"DMainz85Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmottekyes
34. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim51Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigeyes
35. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg167Skavenyes
36. Timo aka "Boozeman"DLeipzig45Lumineth Realm-LordsTabletop Sachsenyes
37. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz7Ogor MawtribesKriegsmottekyes
38. Benjamin aka "Button"DCoppenbrügge271Orruk WarclansAoS Hamelnyes
39. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück161Lumineth Realm-LordsSpVgg Osnabrückyes
40. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf48Ossiarch BonereapersDie Kellerkinderyes
41. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof60Sons of BehematGames Island Hofyes
42. Daniel aka "Brain-Bug"DKöditz37Ossiarch BonereapersGames Island Hofyes
43. Christian aka "Sheesh"DHof71Daughters of KhaineGames Island Hofyes
44. Tobias aka "Da_Spassspiela"DHilgert243Orruk Warclansyes
45. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum70Stormcast EternalsDie Kellerkinderyes
46. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg18Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigeyes
47. Gordon aka "panacea"DHeidelberg150Sons of Behematyes
48. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel6SeraphonMiniparadiceyes
49. Alexander aka "Fitzilicious"DKassel160Ogor MawtribesMiniparadiceyes
50. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm130FyreslayersDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
51. Nils aka "Natar"DNeustadt (Hessen)204Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadiceyes
52. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel9Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadiceyes
53. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel3Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyes
54. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein65Sons of BehematMiniparadiceyes
55. Kalvin aka "limatey"DBad Hersfeld196SkavenKings of the Hillyes
56. Vincenz aka "Adoras"DGöttingen-Cities of Sigmaryes


Distribution of Armies
Skaven:7
Daughters of Khaine:5
Kharadron Overlords:5
Stormcast Eternals:4
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Lumineth Realm-Lords:3
Ogor Mawtribes:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Seraphon:3
Sons of Behemat:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Fyreslayers:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Grand Alliance Death:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:6
Kassel:5
Frankfurt am Main:2
Hof:2
Köln:2
Leipzig:2
Mainz:2
Osnabrück:2
Alerheim:1
Arnsberg:1
Augsburg:1
Bad Hersfeld:1
Bottrop:1
Coppenbrügge:1
Darmstadt:1
Datteln:1
Diepholz:1
Dortmund:1
Dresden:1
Düsseldorf:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Groß-Gerau:1
Göttingen:1
Hameln:1
Hamm:1
Heidelberg:1
Hilgert:1
Kamen:1
Köditz:1
Köln Ot Höhenhaus:1
München:1
Münster:1
Neustadt (Hessen):1
Niedenstein:1
Rüsselsheim:1
Sassenberg:1
Sindelfingen:1
Steinfurt:1
Söhrewald:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.